- Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
- Record:#2:02.783/20/2015Pedro Perez, Ant. M. A.
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Alex CartagenaAmerican2:17.164
- 2Jose RodriguezSan Jose2:18.663
- 3Jonathan FernandezCommonwealth2:21.22
- 4Victor RuizCupeyville2:22.13
- 5Isaac RiveraRamey School2:23.13
- 6Diego RodriguezUHS2:26.78
- 7Dylan KuanRobinson School2:38.35
- 8Gabriel AmbroiseRosa Bell2:40.18
- 9Pedro ColonBaldwin School2:42.30
- Section 2
- 1Kevin CubiletteAntilles MA2:07.996
- 2Ian BurgosNS Belen2:18.682
- 3Arturo OrtizCommonwealth2:20.531
- 4Alejandro RiveraAmerican2:25.91
- 5Isander WiscovitchSan Jose2:25.93
- 6Ricardo MendozaSaint Francis SC2:26.06
- 7Michael VelazquezRamey School2:32.78
- 8Diego ColonSan Ignacio2:34.86
- 9Santiago TorresUHS2:37.46
- 10Porter SharpeSaint John's School2:42.24
- 11Renan VeraBonneville School3:08.89
- 12Gustavo GomezRobinson School3:36.84
- Record:#2:02.783/20/2015Pedro Perez, Ant. M. A.
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Kevin CubiletteAntilles MA2:07.9926
- 2Alex CartagenaAmerican2:17.1614
- 3Jose RodriguezSan Jose2:18.6613
- 4Ian BurgosNS Belen2:18.6822
- 5Arturo OrtizCommonwealth2:20.5321
- 6Jonathan FernandezCommonwealth2:21.221
- 7Victor RuizCupeyville2:22.131
- 8Isaac RiveraRamey School2:23.131
- 9Alejandro RiveraAmerican2:25.912
- 10Isander WiscovitchSan Jose2:25.932
- 11Ricardo MendozaSaint Francis SC2:26.062
- 12Diego RodriguezUHS2:26.781
- 13Michael VelazquezRamey School2:32.782
- 14Diego ColonSan Ignacio2:34.862
- 15Santiago TorresUHS2:37.462
- 16Dylan KuanRobinson School2:38.351
- 17Gabriel AmbroiseRosa Bell2:40.181
- 18Porter SharpeSaint John's School2:42.242
- 19Pedro ColonBaldwin School2:42.301
- 20Renan VeraBonneville School3:08.892
- 21Gustavo GomezRobinson School3:36.842
- Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
- 1)AMERICAN MILITARY ACADEMY (47) 2)RAMEY SCHOOL (36)
- 3)NOTRE DAME de CAGUAS (30) 4)SAN JOSE de RIO PIEDRAS (19)
- 5)SAINT FRANCIS SCHOOL (16) 6)SAN IGNACIO (13)
- 7)ANTILLES HIGH SCHOOL (12) 7)ANTILLES MILITARY ACADEMY (12)
- 9)SAINT JOHN'S SCHOOL (10) 10)CUPEYVILLE (9)
- 11)UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (6) 12)COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO de AB (3)
- 12)COMMONWEALTH HIGH SCHOOL (3) 14)NUESTRA SE�ORA de BELEN (2)
- 14)BALDWIN SCHOOL (2) 16)COL. BEATO CM RODRIGUEZ (1)
Back