- Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
- Record:#46.624/4/2014C.S.J, C.S.J.
- J. Mejias, D. Rive, A. Colon, A. Cabrera
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Notre Dame de Caguas 'A'48.7212
- 1) Alejandro Rivera 2) Jose Bravo
- 3) Javier Vega 4) Sean Reoyo
- 2Ramey School 'A'52.99
- 1) Gabriel Hamilton 2) Jack Markham
- 3) Samuel Rodriguez 4) Alexander Hamilton
- 3Saint John's School 'A'54.12
- 1) Porter Sharpe 2) Ddiego Sanabria
- 3) Wyatt Coomes 4) Noah Neugebauer
- 4Antilles Military Academy54.37
- 1) Jean Rodriguez 2) Giancarlo Sainz
- 3) Francisco Pereira 4) Jose Nazario
- --Tasis School 'A'DNF
- --San Jose de Rio PiedrasDQART.170.3
- 1) Emilio Cueto 2) Jose Benitez
- 3) Javier Ruiz 4) Sebastian Martinez
- Section 2
- 1American Military Academy48.808
- 1) Jan Garcia 2) Angel Nieves
- 3) Jorge Bermudez 4) Armando Diaz
- 2Saint Francis School 'A'50.006
- 1) Diego Rodriguez 2) Isahias Ruiz
- 3) Fernando Ramos 4) Luis Rodriguez
- 3Antilles High School 'A'51.924
- 1) Rolando Ramos 2) Raul Rivera
- 3) Antonio Torres 4) Cory Strckland
- 4Baldwin School 'A'52.762
- 1) Roberto Rodriguez 2) Patrick Velazquez
- 3) Alan Banuchi 4) Emilio Garcia
- 5Dorado Academy 'A'55.67
- 1) 2) Sebastian
- 3) Alejandro Romero 4) Alexis Rodriguez
- Record:#46.624/4/2014C.S.J, C.S.J.
- J. Mejias, D. Rive, A. Colon, A. Cabrera
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Notre Dame de Caguas 'A'48.72112
- 1) Alejandro Rivera 2) Jose Bravo
- 3) Javier Vega 4) Sean Reoyo
- 2American Military Academy48.8028
- 1) Jan Garcia 2) Angel Nieves
- 3) Jorge Bermudez 4) Armando Diaz
- 3Saint Francis School 'A'50.0026
- 1) Diego Rodriguez 2) Isahias Ruiz
- 3) Fernando Ramos 4) Luis Rodriguez
- 4Antilles High School 'A'51.9224
- 1) Rolando Ramos 2) Raul Rivera
- 3) Antonio Torres 4) Cory Strckland
- 5Baldwin School 'A'52.7622
- 1) Roberto Rodriguez 2) Patrick Velazquez
- 3) Alan Banuchi 4) Emilio Garcia
- 6Ramey School 'A'52.991
- 1) Gabriel Hamilton 2) Jack Markham
- 3) Samuel Rodriguez 4) Alexander Hamilton
- 7Saint John's School 'A'54.121
- 1) Porter Sharpe 2) Ddiego Sanabria
- 3) Wyatt Coomes 4) Noah Neugebauer
- 8Antilles Military Academy54.371
- 1) Jean Rodriguez 2) Giancarlo Sainz
- 3) Francisco Pereira 4) Jose Nazario
- 9Dorado Academy 'A'55.672
- 1) 2) Sebastian
- 3) Alejandro Romero 4) Alexis Rodriguez
- --Tasis School 'A'DNF1
- --San Jose de Rio PiedrasDQ1 ART.170.3
- 1) Emilio Cueto 2) Jose Benitez
- 3) Javier Ruiz 4) Sebastian Martinez
- Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
- 1)AMERICAN MILITARY ACADEMY (47) 2)RAMEY SCHOOL (36)
- 3)NOTRE DAME de CAGUAS (30) 4)SAN JOSE de RIO PIEDRAS (19)
- 5)SAINT FRANCIS SCHOOL (16) 6)SAN IGNACIO (13)
- 7)ANTILLES HIGH SCHOOL (12) 7)ANTILLES MILITARY ACADEMY (12)
- 9)SAINT JOHN'S SCHOOL (10) 10)CUPEYVILLE (9)
- 11)UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (6) 12)COLEGIO SAN ANTONIO de AB (3)
- 12)COMMONWEALTH HIGH SCHOOL (3) 14)NUESTRA SE�ORA de BELEN (2)
- 14)BALDWIN SCHOOL (2) 16)COL. BEATO CM RODRIGUEZ (1)
Back