- Girls 10-11 1000 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Claudio Ortiz, Joadneliz (11)Club del Toa3:42.8910
- 2Cappas Camacho, Shaliann (11)Yauco Racers3:52.568
- 3Torrech, Carely (10)Cupey Track3:57.016
- 4Colon, Arianis (11)Proceres3:59.595
- 5Crespo Hernandez, Nayeli (11)Club del Toa3:59.614
- 6Rios, Vangelys (10)Proceres4:01.313
- 7Hernandez, Yeraliz (10)Proceres4:03.172
- 8Vazquez, Camila (10)Proceres4:03.671
- 9Reyes, Hilkiari (11)Independient4:06.77
- 10Villegas, Jeidy (10)Cupey Track4:09.66
- 11Rijos Ramos, Arianise (11)Golden Athletics4:10.17
- 12Baerga, Isabela (11)Elite Running Team4:12.14
- 13Martinez Cubilete, Pauli (10)Club Bravos Cidra4:12.68
- 14Agosto, Jelayka (10)Cupey Track4:12.93
- 15Rodriguez, Nahiomi (10)Elite Running Team4:13.64
- 16Clemente, Luyively (11)Cupey Track4:14.33
- 17Benitez Esteva, Paula (11)Yauco Racers4:14.56
- 18Velez Camacho, Yadian (10)Yauco Racers4:14.61
- 19Santiago, Omayris (11)Trovadores4:15.45
- 20Marcano Rodriguez, Keish (11)Golden Athletics4:16.91
- 21Hernandez, Paola (10)Hum. Warriors4:20.98
- 22Herrera Torres, Gabriela (11)Golden Athletics4:24.67
- 23Delgado Arroyo, Hannah (11)Yauco Racers4:30.56
- 24Sanchez Ruiz, Yuleisy (11)Independient4:33.04
- 25Sanchez Rodriguez, Jachi (10)Corozal Runners4:34.15
- 26Torres Pedroza, Keishlia (10)Club Villa Fontana4:37.40
- 27Ortiz, Arianis (11)Proceres4:39.48
- 28Diaz, Yeilliemarie (11)Hum. Warriors4:39.82
- 29Ortiz, Jaire (11)Club Orocovix4:40.69
- 30Guzman, Wildelis (10)Chicken Runners4:43.30
- 31Rodriguez, Marianna (10)Trovadores4:48.79
- 32Colon Sanabria, Karielee (10)Club Villa Fontana4:57.07
- 33Rodriguez, Sarai (11)Morovis Track Club5:00.72
- 34Rivera, Saumilis (11)Proceres5:01.37
- 35Melendez Rodriguez, Dang (11)Independient5:01.76
- 36Cruceta, Keyla (11)Club Villa Fontana5:06.05
- 37Santiago Rivera, Dana (10)Golden Athletics5:06.14
- 38Romero De Jesus, Joanlet (10)Fajardo Runn5:50.13
- 39Rosado, Nerianys (11)Proceres6:36.85
- --Hernandez Munoz, Xamairy (10)Potros TrackDNS
- --Colon, Myleyshka (10)ProceresDNS
- --De Jesus Reyes, Paola (11)Potros TrackDNS
- --Figueroa, Alejandra (11)Hum. WarriorsDNS
- --Garcia, Keishla (11)Hum. WarriorsDNS
- --Feliz, Camila (11)Hum. WarriorsDNS
- --Feliciano Vazquez, Steys (11)Yauco RacersDNS
- --Rivera, Grezia (11)Hum. WarriorsDNS
- --Tirado, Stacey (10)IndependientDNS
- --Martinez, Amanda (11)Hum. WarriorsDNS
- --Santiago, Alondra (11)Chicken RunnersDNS
- --Ayala Alamo, Soliarys (10)Club Bravos CidraDNS
- --Ruiz, Helenna (10)Cupey TrackDNS
- --Velez Otero, Alejandra (10)CaimanesDNS
- --Diaz Huertas, Alondra (11)Club Bravos CidraDNS
- --Maldonado Vargas, Natali (10)Club Bravos CidraDNS
- --Cardona Berrios, Yarieli (10)Club Bravos CidraDNS
- --Torre Santana, Arianna (10)Club Villa FontanaDNS
- --Santiago Alvarado, Victo (10)Potros TrackDNS
- --Molina Rosario, Joharely (11)AtleticosDNS
- --Torres Fernandez, Camil (10)Potros TrackDNS
- --Melendez Gonzalez, Gabri (10)Potros TrackDNS
- --Torres, Astrid (11)Cupey TrackDNS
- --Ortolaza Bonilla, Dayani (11)AtleticosDNS
- --Negron Hernandez, Amaral (11)AtleticosDNS
- --Malave, Alondra (11)IndependienteX4:26.64
- --Gracia, Eliani (10)IndependienteX4:32.24
- --Rodriguez, Yelizbeth (11)IndependienteX5:35.52
- --Ortiz, Angeliris (11)IndependienteX6:38.95
- Combined Team Scores - 11 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (109) 2)Proceres Runners Team (93)
- 3)Yauco Racers Track & Field (49) 4)Club del Toa (33)
- 5)Club Orocovix (20) 6)Cidra Authentic Runners (17)
- 7)COROZAL RUNNERS (16) 8)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (12)
- 9)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (10) 10)Atleticos de la Montana (9)
- 10)TROVADORES DEL PLATA COMER (9) 12)Independiente de Juncos (8)
- 12)Golden Athletics (8) 14)Club Villa Fontana (6)
- 14)Huracanes Runners Team (6) 16)Morovis Track Club (5)
- 17)Lago Toa Vaca Running Team (4) 17)Humacao Warriors Track (4)
- 19)thunder track &field (3) 19)Naguabo Fast Runners (3)
- 21)LlanerosTrack & Field Club (2) 22)Fajardo Runners Track & F (1)
Back