- Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Ashley Cotto (13)Authentic Runners2:37.59
- 2Arelys Flores Quiles (14)Elite Running Team2:42.81
- 3Eveliz Ortiz (13)Corozal Runners2:45.57
- 4Isabel Claudio Garcia (13)Caciques Cayey2:45.73
- 5Roselyn Oyola Montanez (14)Caimanes2:47.18
- 6Solmarie DE LA Torre Tor (13)Llaneros Toa Baja2:49.67
- 7Fabiola Rivera (13)Humacao Warriors2:51.02
- 8Alanis Rivera Santana (13)Morovis Track2:57.80
- 9Noelia Perez (13)Vilma Paris2:59.28
- 10Isabella Lozada (13)Trim Joe3:10.44
- 11Alondra Santiago Berrios (13)Golden Athletics3:24.94
- Section 2
- 1Yamileshka Rivera (14)Guardianes2:26.21
- 2Janiela Colon (14)Caciques Cayey2:27.72
- 3Angelis Cardona Vazquez (14)Bravos DE Cidra2:37.39
- 4Yaizmett Flores Alicea (14)Caciques Cayey2:38.50
- 5Daymarie Ortiz Caraballo (13)Yauco Racers2:39.21
- 6Karina Irizarry (14)Chicken Runners2:43.01
- 7Crystal Paneto Olivera (14)Yauco Racers2:51.39
- 8Alondra Rivera Negron (13)Morovis Track2:51.50
- 9Lyan Sanchez Alvarez (14)Carolina Perchy2:51.58
- 10Karina Vicenti Oliveras (13)Yauco Athletics2:55.70
- 11Karyane Medina (13)Humacao Warriors2:58.52
- 12Paula Sotomayor Ramos (14)Thunder3:22.38
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Yamileshka Rivera (14)Guardianes2:26.212
- 2Janiela Colon (14)Caciques Cayey2:27.722
- 3Angelis Cardona Vazquez (14)Bravos DE Cidra2:37.392
- 4Ashley Cotto (13)Authentic Runners2:37.591
- 5Yaizmett Flores Alicea (14)Caciques Cayey2:38.502
- 6Daymarie Ortiz Caraballo (13)Yauco Racers2:39.212
- 7Arelys Flores Quiles (14)Elite Running Team2:42.811
- 8Karina Irizarry (14)Chicken Runners2:43.012
- 9Eveliz Ortiz (13)Corozal Runners2:45.571
- 10Isabel Claudio Garcia (13)Caciques Cayey2:45.731
- 11Roselyn Oyola Montanez (14)Caimanes2:47.181
- 12Solmarie DE LA Torre Tor (13)Llaneros Toa Baja2:49.671
- 13Fabiola Rivera (13)Humacao Warriors2:51.021
- 14Crystal Paneto Olivera (14)Yauco Racers2:51.392
- 15Alondra Rivera Negron (13)Morovis Track2:51.502
- 16Lyan Sanchez Alvarez (14)Carolina Perchy2:51.582
- 17Karina Vicenti Oliveras (13)Yauco Athletics2:55.702
- 18Alanis Rivera Santana (13)Morovis Track2:57.801
- 19Karyane Medina (13)Humacao Warriors2:58.522
- 20Noelia Perez (13)Vilma Paris2:59.281
- 21Isabella Lozada (13)Trim Joe3:10.441
- 22Paula Sotomayor Ramos (14)Thunder3:22.382
- 23Alondra Santiago Berrios (13)Golden Athletics3:24.941
Back