- Boys 18-19 200 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -2.2 m/s)
- 1Fabian Nieves Guzman (18)Fapur22.97
- 2Jose I Alvarez Ortiz (18)Naguabo23.61
- 3Carlos Vazquez (18)Proceres Runners24.52
- 4Rodrigo Amadeo (18)Aibonito24.84
- 5Lionel Rodriguez (18)Turistas25.43
- 6Julio Rey Santos (18)Carolina Perchy25.54
- 7Jan A DE Jesus (19)Elite Running Team25.64
- Section 2 (Wind: -1.1 m/s)
- 1Hector Canales Martinez (18)Caimanes23.69
- 2Jorge Santiago Carrasqui (18)Carolina Perchy23.76
- 3Josue Delgado Castro (18)Carolina Perchy24.50
- 4Steven Acevedo (18)Orocovix24.82
- 5Anibal Rivera (18)Turistas26.08
- 6Luis M Acevedo Garcia (19)Fajardo Track26.80
- 7Americo Rodriguez (19)Ponce27.68
- Section 3 (Wind: -3.2 m/s)
- 1Derick Agosto (19)Universidad Turabo22.27
- 2Jeinel Rivera Rivera (18)Comerio Runners23.41
- 3Kenneth Ortiz Osorio (18)Fapur23.98
- 4Jose R Santana Garcia (18)Cupey Track24.10
- 5Jorge J Frias Rivera (18)Elite Running Team24.13
- 6Carlos Burgos (19)Fapur25.20
- 7Ronny Carmona (19)Turistas25.79
- Section 4 (Wind: -3.9 m/s)
- 1Erasmo Mayorga Puello (18)Fapur22.80
- 2Luis E Reyes Ramos (18)Fapur23.48
- 3Luis Berrios (18)Proceres Runners24.28
- 4Gabriel Negron Rodriguez (18)Fapur25.18
- 5Randon Rodriguez Couret (18)Yauco Racers25.55
- 6Javier Correa (18)Turistas25.82
- 7Hatly Cruz Ayala (19)Carolina Perchy26.02
- Section 5 (Wind: -1.5 m/s)
- 1Ivanier Santiago (19)Universidad Turabo22.39
- 2Getulio Soler Mercado (18)Yauco Racers22.82
- 3Julius Claudio (18)Humacao Warriors23.28
- 4Jose Delgado Carmona (18)Fapur23.51
- 5Julio Lopez (18)Carolina Perchy23.55
- 6Freddie Paredes (18)Turistas25.19
- 7Wilfredo Gonzalez (18)Carolina Perchy25.47
- Section 6 (Wind: 0.8 m/s)
- 1Julio Morales Cruz (18)Fapur22.50
- 2Steven Castro (18)Fapur23.00
- 3Jose I Garcia Boria (18)Carolina Perchy23.86
- 4Jose Rosario (18)Rio Grande Athletic23.92
- 5Edwin Latimer (19)Carolina Perchy24.21
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Derick Agosto (19)Universidad Turabo22.27‑3.23
- 2Ivanier Santiago (19)Universidad Turabo22.39‑1.55
- 3Julio Morales Cruz (18)Fapur22.500.86
- 4Erasmo Mayorga Puello (18)Fapur22.80‑3.94
- 5Getulio Soler Mercado (18)Yauco Racers22.82‑1.55
- 6Fabian Nieves Guzman (18)Fapur22.97‑2.21
- 7Steven Castro (18)Fapur23.000.86
- 8Julius Claudio (18)Humacao Warriors23.28‑1.55
- 9Jeinel Rivera Rivera (18)Comerio Runners23.41‑3.23
- 10Luis E Reyes Ramos (18)Fapur23.48‑3.94
- 11Jose Delgado Carmona (18)Fapur23.51‑1.55
- 12Julio Lopez (18)Carolina Perchy23.55‑1.55
- 13Jose I Alvarez Ortiz (18)Naguabo23.61‑2.21
- 14Hector Canales Martinez (18)Caimanes23.69‑1.12
- 15Jorge Santiago Carrasqui (18)Carolina Perchy23.76‑1.12
- 16Jose I Garcia Boria (18)Carolina Perchy23.860.86
- 17Jose Rosario (18)Rio Grande Athletic23.920.86
- 18Kenneth Ortiz Osorio (18)Fapur23.98‑3.23
- 19Jose R Santana Garcia (18)Cupey Track24.10‑3.23
- 20Jorge J Frias Rivera (18)Elite Running Team24.13‑3.23
- 21Edwin Latimer (19)Carolina Perchy24.210.86
- 22Luis Berrios (18)Proceres Runners24.28‑3.94
- 23Josue Delgado Castro (18)Carolina Perchy24.50‑1.12
- 24Carlos Vazquez (18)Proceres Runners24.52‑2.21
- 25Steven Acevedo (18)Orocovix24.82‑1.12
- 26Rodrigo Amadeo (18)Aibonito24.84‑2.21
- 27Gabriel Negron Rodriguez (18)Fapur25.18‑3.94
- 28Freddie Paredes (18)Turistas25.19‑1.55
- 29Carlos Burgos (19)Fapur25.20‑3.23
- 30Lionel Rodriguez (18)Turistas25.43‑2.21
- 31Wilfredo Gonzalez (18)Carolina Perchy25.47‑1.55
- 32Julio Rey Santos (18)Carolina Perchy25.54‑2.21
- 33Randon Rodriguez Couret (18)Yauco Racers25.55‑3.94
- 34Jan A DE Jesus (19)Elite Running Team25.64‑2.21
- 35Ronny Carmona (19)Turistas25.79‑3.23
- 36Javier Correa (18)Turistas25.82‑3.94
- 37Hatly Cruz Ayala (19)Carolina Perchy26.02‑3.94
- 38Anibal Rivera (18)Turistas26.08‑1.12
- 39Luis M Acevedo Garcia (19)Fajardo Track26.80‑1.12
- 40Americo Rodriguez (19)Ponce27.68‑1.12
Back