- Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -2.5 m/s)
- 1Rivera Garcia, Bryan (15)Fajardo Track12.60
- 2Hernandez Melendez, Osva (14)Authentic Runners12.74
- 3Caraballo Melendez, Albe (15)Yauco Racers12.81
- 4Forestier, Gabriel (14)Ponce13.49
- 5Hall Villafane, Ian (15)Independientes13.60
- 6Serrano, Edwin (15)Guardianes13.71
- 7Hernandez Serrano, Jacob (14)Acis13.85
- Section 2 (Wind: -3.1 m/s)
- 1Oyola, Alexander (15)Authentic Runners12.62
- 2Carmona Davila, Juan (15)Naguabo12.64
- 3Flores Otero, Cristian (15)Yartai13.18
- 4Berrios Torres, Jean (15)Atleticos Montana13.19
- 5Guzman Montanez, Jose (14)Acis13.52
- 6Pineiro Garcia, Alberto (14)Evolution13.85
- --Gonzalez Sanchez, Ian (15)Elite Running TeamDNF
- Section 3 (Wind: -2.8 m/s)
- 1Luna Martinez, Carlos (15)Independientes12.33
- 2Rosas, Jayson (15)Club Guaniqueno12.39
- 3Melendez Morales, Davier (15)Acis13.10
- 4Clemente Ruiz, Jesus (15)Cupey Track13.18
- 5Camacho, Marcos (15)Guardianes13.57
- 6Morales Carrion, Jorge (15)Caimanes13.74
- 7Rivera, Joel (14)Orocovix13.83
- 8Arce Garay, Yadiel (14)Naguabo14.39
- Section 4 (Wind: -2.5 m/s)
- 1Gonzalez, Juan (15)Guardianes12.32
- 2Lozano Colon, Pedro (15)Acis12.70
- 3Colon, Franklyn (14)Ponce12.86
- 4Torres Cintron, Juan (14)Yauco Racers13.19
- 5Casanova, Carlos (15)Club Guaniqueno13.25
- 6Robles Lopez, Leomar (15)Caimanes13.57
- 7Hernandez Vizcarondo, An (15)Carolina Perchy14.05
- 8Catala Rosado, Axel (15)Cupey Track14.45
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Gonzalez, Juan (15)Guardianes12.32‑2.54
- 2Luna Martinez, Carlos (15)Independientes12.33‑2.83
- 3Rosas, Jayson (15)Club Guaniqueno12.39‑2.83
- 4Rivera Garcia, Bryan (15)Fajardo Track12.60‑2.51
- 5Oyola, Alexander (15)Authentic Runners12.62‑3.12
- 6Carmona Davila, Juan (15)Naguabo12.64‑3.12
- 7Lozano Colon, Pedro (15)Acis12.70‑2.54
- 8Hernandez Melendez, Osva (14)Authentic Runners12.74‑2.51
- 9Caraballo Melendez, Albe (15)Yauco Racers12.81‑2.51
- 10Colon, Franklyn (14)Ponce12.86‑2.54
- 11Melendez Morales, Davier (15)Acis13.10‑2.83
- 12Flores Otero, Cristian (15)Yartai13.18‑3.12
- 13Clemente Ruiz, Jesus (15)Cupey Track13.18‑2.83
- 14Berrios Torres, Jean (15)Atleticos Montana13.19‑3.12
- 14Torres Cintron, Juan (14)Yauco Racers13.19‑2.54
- 16Casanova, Carlos (15)Club Guaniqueno13.25‑2.54
- 17Forestier, Gabriel (14)Ponce13.49‑2.51
- 18Guzman Montanez, Jose (14)Acis13.52‑3.12
- 19Robles Lopez, Leomar (15)Caimanes13.57‑2.54
- 20Camacho, Marcos (15)Guardianes13.57‑2.83
- 21Hall Villafane, Ian (15)Independientes13.60‑2.51
- 22Serrano, Edwin (15)Guardianes13.71‑2.51
- 23Morales Carrion, Jorge (15)Caimanes13.74‑2.83
- 24Rivera, Joel (14)Orocovix13.83‑2.83
- 25Hernandez Serrano, Jacob (14)Acis13.85‑2.51
- 26Pineiro Garcia, Alberto (14)Evolution13.85‑3.12
- 27Hernandez Vizcarondo, An (15)Carolina Perchy14.05‑2.54
- 28Arce Garay, Yadiel (14)Naguabo14.39‑2.83
- 29Catala Rosado, Axel (15)Cupey Track14.45‑2.54
- --Gonzalez Sanchez, Ian (15)Elite Running TeamDNF‑3.12
Back