ASOCIACION ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
1/28/2017
COMPETENCIA SEMIFONDO/MARCHA/SALTOS

  • Girls 8-9 Long Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsWind
  • Finals
  • 14 Dhana Chaparro (9)Aguada Warriors2.95mNWI9-08.2510
  • 2.95m
    9-8.25
    NWI
    2.88m
    9-5.5
    NWI
    2.89m
    9-5.75
    NWI
  • 2451 Jeyrely Zapata (9)Escuela Tec. Dep2.94mNWI9-07.758
  • 2.65m
    8-8.5
    NWI
    2.94m
    9-7.75
    NWI
    2.82m
    9-3
    NWI
  • 315 Josephine Negron (8)Aguada Warriors2.92mNWI9-07.006
  • FOUL2.92m
    9-7
    NWI
    2.84m
    9-4
    NWI
  • 491 Amanda C Edwards (9)Bayamon Club2.63mNWI8-07.504
  • 1.79m
    5-10.5
    NWI
    2.63m
    8-7.5
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 5144 Keisy Rivera (9)Bayamon Club2.49mNWI8-02.002
  • 1.97m
    6-5.75
    NWI
    2.49m
    8-2
    NWI
    1.96m
    6-5.25
    NWI
  • 688 Angelica Diaz (9)Bayamon Club2.17mNWI7-01.501
  • 2.05m
    6-8.75
    NWI
    1.95m
    6-4.75
    NWI
    2.17m
    7-1.5
    NWI
  • 7117 Iomiliany Mora (9)Bayamon Club2.16mNWI7-01.00
  • 2.16m
    7-1
    NWI
    2.12m
    6-11.5
    NWI
    1.95m
    6-4.75
    NWI
  • 8401 Nahir Aviles (9)SG Inter2.10mNWI6-10.75
  • FOUL1.78m
    5-10.25
    NWI
    2.10m
    6-10.75
    NWI
  • 9626 Yarieliz Perez (9)Moca Athletic Team2.03mNWI6-08.00
  • 1.89m
    6-2.5
    NWI
    2.03m
    6-8
    NWI
    1.87m
    6-1.75
    NWI
  • 1037 Odalys Baez (8)Anasco TrackJ2.03mNWI6-08.00
  • 2.03m
    6-8
    NWI
    FOUL1.82m
    6-0
    NWI
  • 11406 Violeta Gaud (9)SG Inter2.02mNWI6-07.50
  • FOUL1.94m
    6-4.5
    NWI
    2.02m
    6-7.5
    NWI
  • 1271 Alana Berrios (9)Bayamon Club1.96mNWI6-05.25
  • FOUL1.96m
    6-5.25
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 1373 Danette Burgos (9)Bayamon Club1.95mNWI6-04.75
  • 1.95m
    6-4.75
    NWI
    1.72m
    5-7.75
    NWI
    FOUL
  • --422 Amy Zornoza (8)SG InterXFOULNWI
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • --411 Gilian Pena (8)SG InterX2.04mNWI6-08.50
  • 2.04m
    6-8.5
    NWI
    1.96m
    6-5.25
    NWI
    1.81m
    5-11.25
    NWI
  • --318 Shenia Cintron (8)San GermanX1.99mNWI6-06.50
  • FOULFOUL1.99m
    6-6.5
    NWI
  • Girls 10-11 Long Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsWind
  • 1322 Legna Echevarria (11)San German3.94mNWI12-11.2510
  • 3.75m
    12-3.75
    NWI
    3.49m
    11-5.5
    NWI
    3.94m
    12-11.25
    NWI
  • 2337 Loryanne Ortiz (11)San German3.45mNWI11-04.008
  • 3.31m
    10-10.5
    NWI
    FOUL3.45m
    11-4
    NWI
  • 3146 Yoaleliz Rivera (11)Bayamon ClubJ3.45mNWI11-04.006
  • 2.76m
    9-0.75
    NWI
    2.76m
    9-0.75
    NWI
    3.45m
    11-4
    NWI
  • 4437 Bianca Morales (10)Escuela Tec. Dep3.39mNWI11-01.504
  • 3.39m
    11-1.5
    NWI
    3.25m
    10-8
    NWI
    3.15m
    10-4
    NWI
  • 5452 Zorely Zapata (11)Escuela Tec. Dep3.22mNWI10-06.752
  • 3.22m
    10-6.75
    NWI
    2.93m
    9-7.5
    NWI
    3.22m
    10-6.75
    NWI
  • 6340 Sheylan Rivera (11)San German3.02mNWI9-11.001
  • FOUL3.02m
    9-11
    NWI
    2.84m
    9-4
    NWI
  • 7343 Andrea Toro (10)San German2.92mNWI9-07.00
  • 2.59m
    8-6
    NWI
    2.49m
    8-2
    NWI
    2.92m
    9-7
    NWI
  • 894 Jonalis Ferrer (10)Bayamon Club2.85mNWI9-04.25
  • 2.85m
    9-4.25
    NWI
    2.80m
    9-2.25
    NWI
    2.55m
    8-4.5
    NWI
  • 9132 Destiny Peguero (11)Bayamon Club2.83mNWI9-03.50
  • FOULFOUL2.83m
    9-3.5
    NWI
  • 10174 Adriana Castaneda (11)Cajica2.82mNWI9-03.00
  • 2.72m
    8-11.25
    NWI
    2.51m
    8-3
    NWI
    2.82m
    9-3
    NWI
  • 113 Yarelys Carrero (10)Aguada WarriorsJ2.82mNWI9-03.00
  • 2.11m
    6-11.25
    NWI
    2.68m
    8-9.5
    NWI
    2.82m
    9-3
    NWI
  • 12202 Ivanna Pantojas (11)Cajica2.79mNWI9-02.00
  • FOULFOUL2.79m
    9-2
    NWI
  • 13317 Tanayra Velez (11)CAMM2.72mNWI8-11.25
  • 2.48m
    8-1.75
    NWI
    2.72m
    8-11.25
    NWI
    2.66m
    8-8.75
    NWI
  • 14226 Yariana Vazquez (11)Cajica2.69mNWI8-10.00
  • FOUL2.69m
    8-10
    NWI
    2.62m
    8-7.25
    NWI
  • 15196 Amanda Montes (11)Cajica2.64mNWI8-08.00
  • FOUL2.62m
    8-7.25
    NWI
    2.64m
    8-8
    NWI
  • 16323 Jenelys Garcia (11)San German2.53mNWI8-03.75
  • 2.29m
    7-6.25
    NWI
    2.42m
    7-11.25
    NWI
    2.53m
    8-3.75
    NWI
  • 17254 Natalie Gelabert (10)CASG2.50mNWI8-02.50
  • 2.28m
    7-5.75
    NWI
    2.06m
    6-9.25
    NWI
    2.50m
    8-2.5
    NWI
  • 18110 Sylvette Lugo (11)Bayamon Club2.35mNWI7-08.50
  • 2.29m
    7-6.25
    NWI
    2.35m
    7-8.5
    NWI
    1.69m
    5-6.5
    NWI
  • 19134 Naiomy Pena (10)Bayamon Club2.23mNWI7-03.75
  • FOULFOUL2.23m
    7-3.75
    NWI
  • 20326 Fernanda Jimenez (10)San German2.08mNWI6-10.00
  • 1.79m
    5-10.5
    NWI
    1.99m
    6-6.5
    NWI
    2.08m
    6-10
    NWI
  • 21204 Kiaraliz Ramirez (11)Cajica2.04mNWI6-08.50
  • 2.03m
    6-8
    NWI
    2.04m
    6-8.5
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 2258 Dinohorah Rodrigue (10)Anasco Track1.56mNWI5-01.50
  • 1.53m
    5-0.25
    NWI
    1.56m
    5-1.5
    NWI
    1.45m
    4-9.25
    NWI
  • --176 Grace Cruz (10)CajicaFOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • --328 Yalisbeth Justinia (11)San GermanFOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • Girls 12-13 Long Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsWind
  • 1251 Mariana Cruz (13)CASG4.30mNWI14-01.2510
  • 2.76m
    9-0.75
    NWI
    4.30m
    14-1.25
    NWI
    4.01m
    13-2
    NWI
  • 235 Amanda Villarubia (12)Aguada Warriors4.15mNWI13-07.508
  • 4.15m
    13-7.5
    NWI
    3.90m
    12-9.5
    NWI
    3.89m
    12-9.25
    NWI
  • 3212 Karolina E Rojas (12)Cajica4.01mNWI13-02.006
  • 3.90m
    12-9.5
    NWI
    4.01m
    13-2
    NWI
    3.78m
    12-5
    NWI
  • 4285 Kimberlee Mercado (12)CAMM3.94mNWI12-11.254
  • 3.68m
    12-1
    NWI
    3.94m
    12-11.25
    NWI
    3.90m
    12-9.5
    NWI
  • 5338 Kiany Padilla (13)San German3.92mNWI12-10.502
  • 3.82m
    12-6.5
    NWI
    3.86m
    12-8
    NWI
    3.92m
    12-10.5
    NWI
  • 680 Alanys N Cortes (12)Bayamon Club3.74mNWI12-03.251
  • 3.74m
    12-3.25
    NWI
    3.50m
    11-5.75
    NWI
    3.45m
    11-4
    NWI
  • 730 Ariana Vale (12)Aguada Warriors3.52mNWI11-06.75
  • 3.35m
    11-0
    NWI
    3.52m
    11-6.75
    NWI
    3.26m
    10-8.5
    NWI
  • 8227 Claudia Zambrana (13)Cajica3.42mNWI11-02.75
  • FOULFOUL3.42m
    11-2.75
    NWI
  • 9303 Alanis Soler (13)CAMM3.39mNWI11-01.50
  • 3.23m
    10-7.25
    NWI
    3.16m
    10-4.5
    NWI
    3.39m
    11-1.5
    NWI
  • 10194 Lusmar Mercedes Ay (12)Cajica3.31mNWI10-10.50
  • 3.16m
    10-4.5
    NWI
    3.31m
    10-10.5
    NWI
    3.21m
    10-6.5
    NWI
  • 11292 Jesilee Rivera (13)CAMM3.30mNWI10-10.00
  • 3.30m
    10-10
    NWI
    3.03m
    9-11.25
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 1261 Yuleisy Rosado (12)Anasco Track3.20mNWI10-06.00
  • 3.20m
    10-6
    NWI
    2.85m
    9-4.25
    NWI
    2.68m
    8-9.5
    NWI
  • 13221 Alianis Torres (12)Cajica3.08mNWI10-01.25
  • FOUL2.92m
    9-7
    NWI
    3.08m
    10-1.25
    NWI
  • 14257 Ariana Nazario (13)CASG3.06mNWI10-00.50
  • 3.06m
    10-0.5
    NWI
    2.97m
    9-9
    NWI
    2.80m
    9-2.25
    NWI
  • 15625 Josmarie Perez (12)Moca Athletic Team3.04mNWI9-11.75
  • 3.04m
    10-0
    NWI
    2.60m
    8-6.5
    NWI
    2.69m
    8-10
    NWI
  • 16252 Joelyz Gelabert (13)CASG3.03mNWI9-11.25
  • 3.03m
    9-11.25
    NWI
    2.80m
    9-2.25
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 17131 Ariana Pagan (12)Bayamon Club2.76mNWI9-00.75
  • 2.76m
    9-0.75
    NWI
    2.58m
    8-5.75
    NWI
    2.57m
    8-5.25
    NWI
  • --253 Melanie Gelabert (13)CASGFOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • --205 Glerismar Rios (13)CajicaFOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • --256 Alondra Morales (13)CASGFOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
Back