- Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash
- Fundacion:%11.315/31/2014KENETH RIVERA, AGUADA WARRIORS
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -1.5 m/s)
- 1Juan L Torres (15)Lucas Team12.332
- 2Ricardo Vera (15)Lap Mss12.46
- 3Kevin Rivera (14)Bayamon Club12.69
- 4Edrick Romeu (14)Juana Diaz Athletic12.78
- 5Kevin Colon (14)Ponce Leones13.22
- 6Alejandro Olivera (14)Bayamon Clubx15.12
- Section 2 (Wind: -1.6 m/s)
- 1Gabriel Gonzalez (15)Aguada Warriors12.0810
- 2Dereck Valentin (15)Atlet Mun May12.138
- 3Daniel Arlequin (15)Guayanilla Track12.58
- 4Samuel Casiano (14)Bayamon Clubx13.08
- 5Guillermo Rivera (14)Cajica13.17
- 6Edrick Aponte (14)SG Inter13.40
- 7Jomar Martinez (15)Lajas Runners13.65
- Section 3 (Wind: -2.1 m/s)
- 1Fabian Dumeng (15)ETDVP12.43
- 2Jose A Miranda (15)Juana Diaz Athletic12.48
- 3Ricardo Aviles (15)Atlet Mun May12.81
- 4Shaquille Estremera (14)Isabela Drd13.29
- 5Alejandro Cortes (15)Moca Athletic Team13.74
- 6Joel Vizcarrondo (14)Bayamon Clubx14.17
- 7Jan Alvarez (14)Yauco Racers15.37
- Section 4 (Wind: -0.7 m/s)
- 1Jessaniel Tua (15)Cajica12.156
- 2Diego Gonzalez (14)Anasco12.244
- 3Marc Garcia (15)ETDVP12.421
- 4Denzel Matos (14)Bayamon Club12.49
- 5Christian Domenech (14)Aguada Warriors12.98
- 6Michael Alfaro (14)Juana Diaz Athleticx13.50
- 7Andrew Zamot (14)Isabela Drd14.76
- Fundacion:%11.315/31/2014KENETH RIVERA, AGUADA WARRIORS
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Gabriel Gonzalez (15)Aguada Warriors12.0812.08210
- 2Dereck Valentin (15)Atlet Mun May12.1312.1328
- 3Jessaniel Tua (15)Cajica12.1512.1546
- 4Diego Gonzalez (14)Anasco12.2412.2444
- 5Juan L Torres (15)Lucas Team12.3312.3312
- 6Marc Garcia (15)ETDVP12.4212.4241
- 7Fabian Dumeng (15)ETDVP12.4312.433
- 8Ricardo Vera (15)Lap Mss12.4612.461
- 9Jose A Miranda (15)Juana Diaz Athletic12.4812.483
- 10Denzel Matos (14)Bayamon Club12.4912.494
- 11Daniel Arlequin (15)Guayanilla Track12.5812.582
- 12Kevin Rivera (14)Bayamon Club12.6912.691
- 13Edrick Romeu (14)Juana Diaz Athletic12.7812.781
- 14Ricardo Aviles (15)Atlet Mun May12.8112.813
- 15Christian Domenech (14)Aguada Warriors12.9812.984
- 16Samuel Casiano (14)Bayamon Clubx13.08x13.082
- 17Guillermo Rivera (14)Cajica13.1713.172
- 18Kevin Colon (14)Ponce Leones13.2213.221
- 19Shaquille Estremera (14)Isabela Drd13.2913.293
- 20Edrick Aponte (14)SG Inter13.4013.402
- 21Michael Alfaro (14)Juana Diaz Athleticx13.50x13.504
- 22Jomar Martinez (15)Lajas Runners13.6513.652
- 23Alejandro Cortes (15)Moca Athletic Team13.7413.743
- 24Joel Vizcarrondo (14)Bayamon Clubx14.17x14.173
- 25Andrew Zamot (14)Isabela Drd14.7614.764
- 26Alejandro Olivera (14)Bayamon Clubx15.12x15.121
- 27Jan Alvarez (14)Yauco Racers15.3715.373
- Combined Team Scores - 61 Events Scored
- 1)BAYAMON CLUB (435) 2)YAUCO RACERS (195)
- 3)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (159) 4)ESC SAN GERMAN INTERAMERI (155)
- 5)PONCE LEONES (137) 6)Club Atletismo Mun Mayagu (134)
- 7)AGUADA WARRIORS (123) 8)Club Inf Juv Atl Hormigue (108)
- 9)CLUB ATLETICO JUV INF CAJI (94) 10)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (90)
- 11)ESC TEC DEP VILMA PARIS (84) 12)CUPEY TRACK (82)
- 13)CLUB CONQUISTADORES SAN GE (48) 14)LAJAS RUNNERS (44)
- 15)HURACANES RUNNERS TEAM (41) 16)COLEGIO DE MAYAGUEZ (36)
- 17)LUCAS TEAM (35) 18)LIGA ATL.POLICIACA MOCA S (32)
- 19)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (27) 20)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (16)
- 20)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (16) 22)AGUADA TRACK (14)
- 23)GUAYANILLA TRACK (11) 24)CLUB ATLETICO SABANA GRAN (9)
- 25)CLUB ATLETICO ISABELA (6)
Back