- Girls 10-11 150 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Yanielis Cruz (11)Luquillo Tra22.382
- 2Paola Nenadich (10)Tecnica Atl.23.22
- 3Ivanna De La Cruz (10)Trimjoe Athletics23.26
- 4Liz Sierra Gonzalez (11)Trimjoe Athletics23.54
- 5Jillianne Cintron Ortiz (11)Ponce Leones24.38
- 6Isis Rivera (10)Morovis Track Club24.72
- Section 2
- 1Frances Colon Vazquez (11)Ponce Leones20.5010
- 2Camil Torres Fernandez (11)Potros Track21.028
- 3Alejandra Velez Otero (11)Caimanes21.076
- 4Helenna Ruiz (11)Cupey Track21.865
- 5Jalianis Martinez (10)Tecnica Atl.22.034
- 6Karina Franceshi Rivera (11)Ponce Leones22.133
- 7Javiely Zayas Millan (10)Llaneros22.501
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Frances Colon Vazquez (11)Ponce Leones20.50210
- 2Camil Torres Fernandez (11)Potros Track21.0228
- 3Alejandra Velez Otero (11)Caimanes21.0726
- 4Helenna Ruiz (11)Cupey Track21.8625
- 5Jalianis Martinez (10)Tecnica Atl.22.0324
- 6Karina Franceshi Rivera (11)Ponce Leones22.1323
- 7Yanielis Cruz (11)Luquillo Tra22.3812
- 8Javiely Zayas Millan (10)Llaneros22.5021
- 9Paola Nenadich (10)Tecnica Atl.23.221
- 10Ivanna De La Cruz (10)Trimjoe Athletics23.261
- 11Liz Sierra Gonzalez (11)Trimjoe Athletics23.541
- 12Jillianne Cintron Ortiz (11)Ponce Leones24.381
- 13Isis Rivera (10)Morovis Track Club24.721
- Combined Team Scores - 33 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (175) 2)PONCE LEONES TRACK AND FI (151)
- 3)ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMOE (122) 4)Club Villa Fontana (107)
- 5)Yauco Racers Track & Field (66) 6)Atleticos de la Montana (61)
- 7)Humacao Warriors Track (59) 8)Club del Toa (57)
- 9)Naguabo Fast Runners (49) 10)Cidra Authentic Runners (43)
- 11)Potros Track and Field (39) 12)Fajardo Runners Track & F (38)
- 13)Club Orocovix (26) 14)NO-AFILIADOS (25)
- 15)Proceres Runners Team (19) 15)A L Runners (19)
- 17)LlanerosTrack & Field Club (18) 18)COROZAL RUNNERS (13)
- 19)TROVADORES DEL PLATA COMER (11) 20)Trimjoe Athletics (10)
- 20)Bayamon Club (10) 22)CAIMANES - VEGA BAJA (9)
- 23)Thunder track &field (8) 24)Chicken Runners (7)
- 25)Golden Athletics (5) 26)Morovis Track Club (4)
- 26)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (4) 28)Luquillo Track and Field (2)
- 29)Independiente de Juncos (1)
Back