- Boys 18-19 400 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Jeimiel Reyes (18)Vencedores T52.221
- 2Sebastian Franco Alvelo (18)Universidad52.24
- 3John Robles (18)Coamo Athletic52.31
- 4Yanthony Navarro Marquez (18)A L Runners52.38
- --Juan Hernandez Gonzalez (18)Club OlimpoFS
- --Jose Paris (19)Carolina PerchyDNS
- --Felix Davila Suazo (18)A L RunnersDNS
- --Jose Melendez Gutierrez (18)Ponce LeonesDNS
- Section 2
- 1Adrian Agosto (19)Universidad48.6210
- 2Fabian Nieves Guzman (19)Universidad48.818
- 3Jeremy Torres Calderon (18)Carolina Perchy49.136
- 4Ernesto Pabon Mesa (19)Club Olimpo51.774
- 5Juan Cardona Vazquez (18)Club Bravos Cidra51.872
- --Ivan Aponte Rodriguez (18)CaimanesDNS
- --Steven Lopez Diaz (17)Club OlimpoDNS
- --Edgar Rivera (18)Proceres RunDNS
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Adrian Agosto (19)Universidad48.62210
- 2Fabian Nieves Guzman (19)Universidad48.8128
- 3Jeremy Torres Calderon (18)Carolina Perchy49.1326
- 4Ernesto Pabon Mesa (19)Club Olimpo51.7724
- 5Juan Cardona Vazquez (18)Club Bravos Cidra51.8722
- 6Jeimiel Reyes (18)Vencedores T52.2211
- 7Sebastian Franco Alvelo (18)Universidad52.241
- 8John Robles (18)Coamo Athletic52.311
- 9Yanthony Navarro Marquez (18)A L Runners52.381
- --Juan Hernandez Gonzalez (18)Club OlimpoFS1
- --Steven Lopez Diaz (17)Club OlimpoDNS2
- --Ivan Aponte Rodriguez (18)CaimanesDNS2
- --Jose Melendez Gutierrez (18)Ponce LeonesDNS1
- --Edgar Rivera (18)Proceres RunDNS2
- --Felix Davila Suazo (18)A L RunnersDNS1
- --Jose Paris (19)Carolina PerchyDNS1
- Combined Team Scores - 94 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (335) 2)Yauco Racers Track & Fiel (216)
- 3)Club Olimpo Athletic (145) 4)Universidad del Turabo (136)
- 5)PONCE LEONES TRACK AND FIE (102) 6)CAIMANES - VEGA BAJA (101)
- 7)Huracanes Runners Team (88) 8)CAROLINA PERCHY (77)
- 9)ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMOE (71) 10)INDEPENDIENTE (70)
- 11)Independiente (65) 12)Cidra Authentic Runners (64)
- 13)Morovis Track Club (59) 14)Vencedores Track & Field (57)
- 15)Luquillo Track and Field (53) 16)LlanerosTrack & Field Clu (44)
- 16)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (44) 18)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (42)
- 19)Humacao Warriors Track (41) 20)Fajardo Runners Track & F (38)
- 20)TROVADORES DEL PLATA COMER (38) 22)NO Afiliado (36)
- 23)Club del Toa (33) 24)UPR- RIO PIEDRAS (32)
- 25)Pitirres ACIS, Caguas (31) 26)Independiente de Juncos (29)
- 26)Coamo Track and Field (29) 28)Coamo Athletic (25)
- 29)A L Runners (22) 30)Universidad Metropolitana (20)
- 30)Atleticos de la Montana (20) 32)Aguas Buenas (18)
- 33)Bayamon Club (16) 34)Lago Toa Vaca Running Tea (14)
- 35)Esc. Fernando Callejo Mana (12) 35)Thunder track &field (12)
- 37)ERICK (10) 37)Proceres Runners Team (10)
- 37)Trimjoe Athletics (10) 40)Potros Track and Field (9)
- 41)Club Atletico Guaniqueno (8) 41)Club Orocovix (8)
- 41)Aibonito Track Speed Club. (8) 44)Invitados 3 (6)
- 45)Sebastián Nenadich Delgad (4) 45)estrellas E&F (4)
- 47)COROZAL RUNNERS (2) 47)Chicken Runners (2)
- 47)Naguabo Fast Runners (2) 47)Golden Athletics (2)
Back