- Girls 16-17 100 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -0.4 m/s)
- 1Kimberly Martinez (17)Yauco Racers13.571
- 2Tanya Estrada Andino (17)Athletics Cats13.67
- 3Kamielle Camilo Negron (17)Pitirres Aci13.86
- 4Paloma Gonzalez Ramirez (17)Caimanes13.95
- 5Nailyn Rojas Candelaria (16)Ponce Leones14.04
- 6Celeishka Velez Vazquez (17)Club del Toa14.12
- --Ismariel Santiago Pica (17)Ponce LeonesDNS
- --Natalia Rivera (17)Proceres RunDNS
- Section 2 (Wind: -1.4 m/s)
- 1Lucianne Hernandez Rodri (17)Ponce Leones13.0110
- 2Naomi Nunez (17)Cupey Track13.238
- 3Natalie Melendez (16)Huracanes Ru13.286
- 4Paulette Segarra Delerme (16)A L Runners13.414
- 5Francis Acosta (17)Carolina Perchy13.562
- 6Ashley Santiago Santiago (16)Coamo Athletic13.58
- 7Elaine Alvarado Colon (16)Thunder T&F14.03
- --Yanina Roman Vazquez (17)Cidra AuthenDNS
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Lucianne Hernandez Rodri (17)Ponce Leones13.01‑1.4210
- 2Naomi Nunez (17)Cupey Track13.23‑1.428
- 3Natalie Melendez (16)Huracanes Ru13.28‑1.426
- 4Paulette Segarra Delerme (16)A L Runners13.41‑1.424
- 5Francis Acosta (17)Carolina Perchy13.56‑1.422
- 6Kimberly Martinez (17)Yauco Racers13.57‑0.411
- 7Ashley Santiago Santiago (16)Coamo Athletic13.58‑1.42
- 8Tanya Estrada Andino (17)Athletics Cats13.67‑0.41
- 9Kamielle Camilo Negron (17)Pitirres Aci13.86‑0.41
- 10Paloma Gonzalez Ramirez (17)Caimanes13.95‑0.41
- 11Elaine Alvarado Colon (16)Thunder T&F14.03‑1.42
- 12Nailyn Rojas Candelaria (16)Ponce Leones14.04‑0.41
- 13Celeishka Velez Vazquez (17)Club del Toa14.12‑0.41
- --Natalia Rivera (17)Proceres RunDNS‑0.41
- --Ismariel Santiago Pica (17)Ponce LeonesDNS‑0.41
- --Yanina Roman Vazquez (17)Cidra AuthenDNS‑1.42
- Combined Team Scores - 75 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (289) 2)Yauco Racers Track & Fiel (190)
- 3)Club Olimpo Athletic (94) 4)PONCE LEONES TRACK AND FI (87)
- 5)Universidad del Turabo (82) 5)CAIMANES - VEGA BAJA (82)
- 7)Huracanes Runners Team (70) 8)ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO (65)
- 9)Independiente (58) 10)Morovis Track Club (47)
- 11)Cidra Authentic Runners (46) 12)CAROLINA PERCHY (43)
- 13)Vencedores Track & Field (42) 13)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (42)
- 15)INDEPENDIENTE (39) 16)TROVADORES DEL PLATA COME (38)
- 17)NO Afiliado (36) 18)Club del Toa (33)
- 19)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (32) 20)Luquillo Track and Field (31)
- 21)LlanerosTrack & Field Club (30) 21)Fajardo Runners Track & F (30)
- 23)Coamo Athletic (25) 24)Pitirres ACIS, Caguas (24)
- 25)Humacao Warriors Track (21) 26)Universidad Metropolitana (20)
- 26)Independiente de Juncos (20) 28)Coamo Track and Field (19)
- 29)Aguas Buenas (18) 30)Bayamon Club (16)
- 31)Lago Toa Vaca Running Team (14) 32)Thunder track &field (12)
- 32)A L Runners (12) 32)Esc. Fernando Callejo Man (12)
- 32)Atleticos de la Montana (12) 36)UPR- RIO PIEDRAS (10)
- 36)ERICK (10) 36)Trimjoe Athletics (10)
- 36)Proceres Runners Team (10) 40)Potros Track and Field (9)
- 41)Club Atletico Guaniqueno (8) 41)Aibonito Track Speed Club (8)
- 43)Invitados 3 (6) 43)estrellas E&F (6)
- 45)Sebastián Nenadich Delgad (4) 46)Golden Athletics (2)
- 46)COROZAL RUNNERS (2) 46)Club Orocovix (2)
Back