- Boys 14-15 100 Meter Hurdles
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -0.8 m/s)
- 1Javier Hernandez Segarra (14)Llaneros16.351
- 2Yan Castro (14)Hum. Warriors18.40
- 3Pablo Agosto Adorno (14)Fajardo Runn19.08
- --Angel Pacheco Sanchez (14)Yauco RacersDNS
- Section 2 (Wind: -0.8 m/s)
- 1Luis Ortiz (15)Cidra Authen15.586
- 2Adrian Benitez Esteva (15)Yauco Racers16.102
- --Jatniel Melendez (15)Huracanes RuDNS
- --Mark Garcia (15)Tecnica Atl.DNS
- Section 3 (Wind: +0.0 m/s)
- 1Gabriel Forestier Grajal (15)Ponce Leones14.7510
- 2Angel Cruz (15)Tecnica Atl.15.368
- 3Bryan Pacheco Sanchez (15)Yauco Racers15.654
- 4Yan Irizarry Muniz (15)Yauco Racers16.66
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Gabriel Forestier Grajal (15)Ponce Leones14.75+0.0310
- 2Angel Cruz (15)Tecnica Atl.15.36+0.038
- 3Luis Ortiz (15)Cidra Authen15.58‑0.826
- 4Bryan Pacheco Sanchez (15)Yauco Racers15.65+0.034
- 5Adrian Benitez Esteva (15)Yauco Racers16.10‑0.822
- 6Javier Hernandez Segarra (14)Llaneros16.35‑0.811
- 7Yan Irizarry Muniz (15)Yauco Racers16.66+0.03
- 8Yan Castro (14)Hum. Warriors18.40‑0.81
- 9Pablo Agosto Adorno (14)Fajardo Runn19.08‑0.81
- --Jatniel Melendez (15)Huracanes RuDNS‑0.82
- --Mark Garcia (15)Tecnica Atl.DNS‑0.82
- --Angel Pacheco Sanchez (14)Yauco RacersDNS‑0.81
- Combined Team Scores - 104 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (335) 2)Yauco Racers Track & Fiel (234)
- 3)Club Olimpo Athletic (163) 4)Universidad del Turabo (156)
- 5)Huracanes Runners Team (115) 6)PONCE LEONES TRACK AND FI (112)
- 7)CAIMANES - VEGA BAJA (111) 8)CAROLINA PERCHY (101)
- 9)ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMOE (97) 10)INDEPENDIENTE (78)
- 11)Cidra Authentic Runners (76) 12)Independiente (65)
- 13)Luquillo Track and Field (61) 14)Morovis Track Club (59)
- 15)Vencedores Track & Field (57) 16)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (52)
- 17)LlanerosTrack & Field Club (47) 17)Humacao Warriors Track (47)
- 19)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (42) 20)Fajardo Runners Track & F (38)
- 20)TROVADORES DEL PLATA COMER (38) 22)NO Afiliado (36)
- 23)Club del Toa (33) 24)UPR- RIO PIEDRAS (32)
- 25)Pitirres ACIS, Caguas (31) 26)Independiente de Juncos (30)
- 27)Coamo Track and Field (29) 28)Coamo Athletic (25)
- 29)A L Runners (22) 30)Atleticos de la Montana (20)
- 30)Universidad Metropolitana (20) 32)Athletics Cats (18)
- 32)Aguas Buenas (18) 34)Bayamon Club (16)
- 35)Lago Toa Vaca Running Team (14) 36)Esc. Fernando Callejo Man (12)
- 36)Thunder track &field (12) 38)estrellas E&F (10)
- 38)ERICK (10) 38)Trimjoe Athletics (10)
- 38)Proceres Runners Team (10) 42)Potros Track and Field (9)
- 43)Aibonito Track Speed Club. (8) 43)Club Orocovix (8)
- 43)Club Atletico Guaniqueno (8) 46)Invitados 3 (6)
- 47)Sebastián Nenadich Delgad (4) 48)Chicken Runners (2)
- 48)Golden Athletics (2) 48)Naguabo Fast Runners (2)
- 48)Independiente Aguas Buenas (2) 48)COROZAL RUNNERS (2)
Back