- Girls 14-15 200 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -0.5 m/s)
- 1Alana Santana (15)Cupey Track28.43
- 2Francely Santiago Semide (14)Coamo Track28.48
- 3Yopatrick Pequero Avila (14)Athletics Cats28.50
- 4Fabiola Rivera (14)Hum. Warriors28.81
- 5Favila Arroyo Walker (15)Carolina Perchy28.83
- 6Lyann Mena (14)Cupey Track28.89
- 7Yanishka Delgado Vargas (14)Cupey Track29.27
- 8Arlene Polar (14)Cupey Track29.55
- Section 2 (Wind: -1.6 m/s)
- 1Alondra Ayala-Concepcion (15)Trimjoe Athletics26.9010
- 2Krystal DE Leon (15)Hum. Warriors27.218
- 3Alexa Cruz Jimenez (14)Club Olimpo27.736
- 4Michelys Santiago Santia (15)Coamo Athletic27.914
- 5Danaysha Pacheco DE Jesu (14)Ponce Leones27.952
- 6Jeredith Torres Morales (15)Caimanes28.271
- 7Karla Rosado Marte (14)Coamo Track28.31
- --Xioneisha Vega Martinez (14)Ponce LeonesDNS
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Alondra Ayala-Concepcion (15)Trimjoe Athletics26.90‑1.6210
- 2Krystal DE Leon (15)Hum. Warriors27.21‑1.628
- 3Alexa Cruz Jimenez (14)Club Olimpo27.73‑1.626
- 4Michelys Santiago Santia (15)Coamo Athletic27.91‑1.624
- 5Danaysha Pacheco DE Jesu (14)Ponce Leones27.95‑1.622
- 6Jeredith Torres Morales (15)Caimanes28.27‑1.621
- 7Karla Rosado Marte (14)Coamo Track28.31‑1.62
- 8Alana Santana (15)Cupey Track28.43‑0.51
- 9Francely Santiago Semide (14)Coamo Track28.48‑0.51
- 10Yopatrick Pequero Avila (14)Athletics Cats28.50‑0.51
- 11Fabiola Rivera (14)Hum. Warriors28.81‑0.51
- 12Favila Arroyo Walker (15)Carolina Perchy28.83‑0.51
- 13Lyann Mena (14)Cupey Track28.89‑0.51
- 14Yanishka Delgado Vargas (14)Cupey Track29.27‑0.51
- 15Arlene Polar (14)Cupey Track29.55‑0.51
- --Xioneisha Vega Martinez (14)Ponce LeonesDNS‑1.62
- Combined Team Scores - 119 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (389) 2)Yauco Racers Track & Fiel (257)
- 3)Club Olimpo Athletic (175) 4)Universidad del Turabo (166)
- 5)CAIMANES - VEGA BAJA (159) 6)PONCE LEONES TRACK AND FI (129)
- 7)Huracanes Runners Team (118) 8)CAROLINA PERCHY (112)
- 9)ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMOE (105) 10)INDEPENDIENTE (86)
- 11)Morovis Track Club (83) 12)Independiente (82)
- 13)Cidra Authentic Runners (76) 14)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (69)
- 14)LlanerosTrack & Field Club (69) 16)Humacao Warriors Track (61)
- 16)Luquillo Track and Field (61) 18)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (58)
- 18)Fajardo Runners Track & Fi (58) 20)Vencedores Track & Field (57)
- 21)Independiente de Juncos (46) 22)Club del Toa (43)
- 23)Coamo Athletic (41) 24)TROVADORES DEL PLATA COME (38)
- 25)NO Afiliado (36) 26)UPR- RIO PIEDRAS (32)
- 27)Pitirres ACIS, Caguas (31) 28)Coamo Track and Field (29)
- 29)estrellas E&F (28) 30)Aguas Buenas (26)
- 31)Atleticos de la Montana (23) 32)A L Runners (22)
- 33)Universidad Metropolitana (20) 33)Trimjoe Athletics (20)
- 35)Athletics Cats (18) 36)Bayamon Club (16)
- 37)Lago Toa Vaca Running Team (14) 38)Chicken Runners (12)
- 38)Esc. Fernando Callejo Mana (12) 38)Thunder track &field (12)
- 41)ERICK (10) 41)Proceres Runners Team (10)
- 41)Club Atletico Guaniqueno (10) 44)Potros Track and Field (9)
- 45)Aibonito Track Speed Club. (8) 45)Club Orocovix (8)
- 47)Invitados 3 (6) 48)Sebastián Nenadich Delga (4)
- 49)Golden Athletics (2) 49)Independiente Aguas Buena (2)
- 49)Naguabo Fast Runners (2) 49)COROZAL RUNNERS (2)
Back