- Boys 16-17 200 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -0.9 m/s)
- 1Yariel Melendez (17)Fajardo Runn22.958
- 2Steven Lopez Diaz (17)Club Olimpo22.996
- 3Josiel Torres Pomales (16)Fajardo Runn24.03
- 4Jake Vega Correa (16)Carolina Perchy25.85
- --Jonathan Fraticelli (17)Yauco RacersDNS
- --Gabriel Combas (17)NO AfiliadoXDNS
- --Erick Rodriguez Castro (17)Pitirres AciDNS
- --Luis Martinez Rivera (17)Yauco RacersDNS
- Section 2 (Wind: -1.0 m/s)
- 1Jeremy Estrada (17)Independient22.7110
- 2Abdiel Torres Benitez (17)Universidad23.264
- 3Ilexander Rivera Ocasio (17)Llaneros23.412
- 4Jose Suarez Hidalgo (17)Club Olimpo23.601
- 5Christopher Otero Rojas (17)Atleticos23.95
- --Jose Tirado (16)Coamo AthleticDNS
- --Kevin Perez Cubero (17)CaimanesDNS
- --Ian Gonzalez (16)Elite Running TeamDNS
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Jeremy Estrada (17)Independient22.71‑1.0210
- 2Yariel Melendez (17)Fajardo Runn22.95‑0.918
- 3Steven Lopez Diaz (17)Club Olimpo22.99‑0.916
- 4Abdiel Torres Benitez (17)Universidad23.26‑1.024
- 5Ilexander Rivera Ocasio (17)Llaneros23.41‑1.022
- 6Jose Suarez Hidalgo (17)Club Olimpo23.60‑1.021
- 7Christopher Otero Rojas (17)Atleticos23.95‑1.02
- 8Josiel Torres Pomales (16)Fajardo Runn24.03‑0.91
- 9Jake Vega Correa (16)Carolina Perchy25.85‑0.91
- --Erick Rodriguez Castro (17)Pitirres AciDNS‑0.91
- --Gabriel Combas (17)NO AfiliadoXDNS‑0.91
- --Luis Martinez Rivera (17)Yauco RacersDNS‑0.91
- --Jose Tirado (16)Coamo AthleticDNS‑1.02
- --Kevin Perez Cubero (17)CaimanesDNS‑1.02
- --Jonathan Fraticelli (17)Yauco RacersDNS‑0.91
- --Ian Gonzalez (16)Elite Running TeamDNS‑1.02
- Combined Team Scores - 122 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (389) 2)Yauco Racers Track & Fiel (259)
- 3)Club Olimpo Athletic (186) 4)Universidad del Turabo (170)
- 5)CAIMANES - VEGA BAJA (159) 6)PONCE LEONES TRACK AND FI (137)
- 7)Huracanes Runners Team (118) 8)CAROLINA PERCHY (114)
- 9)ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMOE (107) 10)INDEPENDIENTE (86)
- 11)Morovis Track Club (83) 12)Independiente (82)
- 13)Cidra Authentic Runners (80) 14)LlanerosTrack & Field Clu (71)
- 15)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (69) 16)Luquillo Track and Field (67)
- 17)Fajardo Runners Track & Fi (66) 18)Humacao Warriors Track (61)
- 19)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (58) 20)Vencedores Track & Field (57)
- 21)Independiente de Juncos (56) 22)Coamo Athletic (55)
- 23)Club del Toa (43) 24)TROVADORES DEL PLATA COME (38)
- 25)NO Afiliado (36) 26)UPR- RIO PIEDRAS (32)
- 26)A L Runners (32) 28)Pitirres ACIS, Caguas (31)
- 29)Coamo Track and Field (29) 30)estrellas E&F (28)
- 31)Aguas Buenas (26) 32)Atleticos de la Montana (23)
- 33)Trimjoe Athletics (20) 33)Universidad Metropolitana (20)
- 35)Athletics Cats (18) 36)Bayamon Club (16)
- 37)Lago Toa Vaca Running Team (14) 38)Thunder track &field (12)
- 38)Esc. Fernando Callejo Mana (12) 38)Chicken Runners (12)
- 41)ERICK (10) 41)Proceres Runners Team (10)
- 41)Club Atletico Guaniqueno (10) 41)Independiente CRB (10)
- 45)Potros Track and Field (9) 46)Aibonito Track Speed Club (8)
- 46)Club Orocovix (8) 48)Invitados 3 (6)
- 49)Sebastián Nenadich Delgad (4) 50)Independiente Aguas Buena (2)
- 50)Golden Athletics (2) 50)COROZAL RUNNERS (2)
- 50)Naguabo Fast Runners (2)
Back