- Girls 18-19 200 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -0.8 m/s)
- 1Melissa Rivera Caraballo (19)Yauco Racers28.37
- 2Thashalie Santiago Rosad (18)Yauco Racers28.78
- 3Gloriely M. Orozco Carta (18)Unattached29.08
- 4Natalia Diaz (18)Luquillo Tra29.41
- 5Amadielys Rivas (18)Hum. Warriors29.69
- 6Raisa Rodriguez Rodrigue (18)Coamo Athletic30.28
- 7Dasmn Burgos Henrquez (18)Caimanes31.22
- --France Jimenez Ramirez (19)IndependienteDNS
- Section 2 (Wind: -0.9 m/s)
- 1Isabely Cruz Santana (19)Universidad26.0410
- 2Lizmar Marrero Rivera (18)Morovis Track Club26.578
- 3Paola M Santiago (18)Club Olimpo27.216
- 4Jeynaliz Ortiz (18)Tecnica Atl.27.454
- 5Amanda Alvira Torres (18)Club Olimpo27.472
- 6Alondra Vazquez Hernande (18)Club Olimpo27.561
- --Aurymar Sante Alvarado (18)IndependienteDNS
- --Kianny Rios Santana (18)CaimanesDNS
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Isabely Cruz Santana (19)Universidad26.04‑0.9210
- 2Lizmar Marrero Rivera (18)Morovis Track Club26.57‑0.928
- 3Paola M Santiago (18)Club Olimpo27.21‑0.926
- 4Jeynaliz Ortiz (18)Tecnica Atl.27.45‑0.924
- 5Amanda Alvira Torres (18)Club Olimpo27.47‑0.922
- 6Alondra Vazquez Hernande (18)Club Olimpo27.56‑0.921
- 7Melissa Rivera Caraballo (19)Yauco Racers28.37‑0.81
- 8Thashalie Santiago Rosad (18)Yauco Racers28.78‑0.81
- 9Gloriely M. Orozco Carta (18)Unattached29.08‑0.81
- 10Natalia Diaz (18)Luquillo Tra29.41‑0.81
- 11Amadielys Rivas (18)Hum. Warriors29.69‑0.81
- 12Raisa Rodriguez Rodrigue (18)Coamo Athletic30.28‑0.81
- 13Dasmn Burgos Henrquez (18)Caimanes31.22‑0.81
- --France Jimenez Ramirez (19)IndependienteDNS‑0.81
- --Aurymar Sante Alvarado (18)IndependienteDNS‑0.92
- --Kianny Rios Santana (18)CaimanesDNS‑0.92
- Combined Team Scores - 123 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (389) 2)Yauco Racers Track & Fiel (259)
- 3)Club Olimpo Athletic (195) 4)Universidad del Turabo (180)
- 5)CAIMANES - VEGA BAJA (159) 6)PONCE LEONES TRACK AND FI (137)
- 7)Huracanes Runners Team (118) 8)CAROLINA PERCHY (114)
- 9)ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMOE (111) 10)Morovis Track Club (91)
- 11)INDEPENDIENTE (86) 12)Independiente (82)
- 13)Cidra Authentic Runners (80) 14)LlanerosTrack & Field Clu (71)
- 15)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (69) 16)Luquillo Track and Field (67)
- 17)Fajardo Runners Track & Fi (66) 18)Humacao Warriors Track (61)
- 19)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (58) 20)Vencedores Track & Field (57)
- 21)Independiente de Juncos (56) 22)Coamo Athletic (55)
- 23)Club del Toa (43) 24)TROVADORES DEL PLATA COME (38)
- 25)NO Afiliado (36) 26)UPR- RIO PIEDRAS (32)
- 26)A L Runners (32) 28)Pitirres ACIS, Caguas (31)
- 29)Coamo Track and Field (29) 30)estrellas E&F (28)
- 31)Aguas Buenas (26) 32)Atleticos de la Montana (23)
- 33)Trimjoe Athletics (20) 33)Universidad Metropolitana (20)
- 35)Athletics Cats (18) 36)Bayamon Club (16)
- 37)Lago Toa Vaca Running Team (14) 38)Thunder track &field (12)
- 38)Esc. Fernando Callejo Mana (12) 38)Chicken Runners (12)
- 41)ERICK (10) 41)Proceres Runners Team (10)
- 41)Club Atletico Guaniqueno (10) 41)Independiente CRB (10)
- 45)Potros Track and Field (9) 46)Aibonito Track Speed Club (8)
- 46)Club Orocovix (8) 48)Invitados 3 (6)
- 49)Sebastián Nenadich Delgad (4) 50)Independiente Aguas Buena (2)
- 50)Golden Athletics (2) 50)COROZAL RUNNERS (2)
- 50)Naguabo Fast Runners (2)
Back