- Girls 12-13 100 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -2.1 m/s)
- 1Sherly Olivencia (13)Ponce Leones14.63
- 2Juliannys Casado Delgado (13)Club Villa Fontana15.04
- 3Jarleen Ramos-Serrano (13)Trimjoe Athletics15.20
- 4Noimi Reyes (12)Chicken Runners15.78
- 5Grezia Rivera (12)Humacao Warr15.81
- 6Luyively Clemente (12)Cupey Track15.93
- --Julersie De Jesus Hernan (12)A L RunnersDQcambio de carril
- --Emilie Rojas (13)Luquillo TraDQcambio de carril
- Section 2 (Wind: -2.5 m/s)
- 1Neriangeliz Aguirre Mang (13)Potros Track13.98
- 2Astrid Torres (12)Cupey Track14.34
- 3Nicole Villanueva (12)Esc. Tecnica14.42
- 4Fabiola Santiago Lugo (13)Ponce Leones14.42
- 5Amanda Martinez (12)Humacao Warr14.60
- 6Moyshamari Vazquez Felic (13)Yauco Racers14.93
- 7Alexandra Ferrer (13)Trovadores D15.77
- 8Fabiana Colon Torres (13)thunder trac15.77
- Section 3 (Wind: -0.2 m/s)
- 1Nadesha Pacheco Lopez (13)Ponce Leones13.68
- 2Angelis Hernandez Vizcar (12)Carolina Perchy14.25
- 3Alanys Bothwell Santos (13)Club Bravos Cidra15.13
- 4Perla Diaz Clemente (13)A L Runners15.29
- 5Belimar Davila Mundo (12)Club Olimpo15.29
- 6Janily Melero (13)Chicken Runners15.29
- 7Andrea Perez Ginard (13)Caimanes - V15.70
- --Paola De Jesus Reyes (12)Potros TrackDQcambio carril
- Section 4 (Wind: -2.1 m/s)
- 1Solmary Rivera Robles (13)Atleticos de14.02
- 2Angela Rodriguez Marti (13)Ponce Leones14.19
- 3Nayeli Hiraldo (13)Cupey Track14.85
- 4Paola Velez (12)Esc. Tecnica14.91
- 5Camila Girona Roman (12)Caimanes - V14.93
- 6Andrea Valedon (12)Coamo Athletic15.22
- 7Keishla Garcia (12)Humacao Warr15.35
- 8Adriana Lopez Nieves (12)Club Bravos Cidra17.75
- Section 5 (Wind: -1.8 m/s)
- 1Desirelys Vazquez Colon (13)Club Orocovix14.44
- 2Erielis Ortiz Cosme (13)A L Runners14.84
- 3Yeslian Cintron (12)Humacao Warr15.37
- 4Giannina Martell (13)Cupey Track15.80
- 5Andrea Cuevas Ramos (12)Club Olimpo16.16
- 6Keyla Cruceta (12)Club Villa Fontana16.42
- 7Barbara Sanchez (13)Independiente16.48
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Nadesha Pacheco Lopez (13)Ponce Leones13.68‑0.23
- 2Neriangeliz Aguirre Mang (13)Potros Track13.98‑2.52
- 3Solmary Rivera Robles (13)Atleticos de14.02‑2.14
- 4Angela Rodriguez Marti (13)Ponce Leones14.19‑2.14
- 5Angelis Hernandez Vizcar (12)Carolina Perchy14.25‑0.23
- 6Astrid Torres (12)Cupey Track14.34‑2.52
- 7Nicole Villanueva (12)Esc. Tecnica14.42‑2.52
- 8Fabiola Santiago Lugo (13)Ponce Leones14.42‑2.52
- 9Desirelys Vazquez Colon (13)Club Orocovix14.44‑1.85
- 10Amanda Martinez (12)Humacao Warr14.60‑2.52
- 11Sherly Olivencia (13)Ponce Leones14.63‑2.11
- 12Erielis Ortiz Cosme (13)A L Runners14.84‑1.85
- 13Nayeli Hiraldo (13)Cupey Track14.85‑2.14
- 14Paola Velez (12)Esc. Tecnica14.91‑2.14
- 15Camila Girona Roman (12)Caimanes - V14.93‑2.14
- 16Moyshamari Vazquez Felic (13)Yauco Racers14.93‑2.52
- 17Juliannys Casado Delgado (13)Club Villa Fontana15.04‑2.11
- 18Alanys Bothwell Santos (13)Club Bravos Cidra15.13‑0.23
- 19Jarleen Ramos-Serrano (13)Trimjoe Athletics15.20‑2.11
- 20Andrea Valedon (12)Coamo Athletic15.22‑2.14
- 21Perla Diaz Clemente (13)A L Runners15.29‑0.23
- 22Belimar Davila Mundo (12)Club Olimpo15.29‑0.23
- 23Janily Melero (13)Chicken Runners15.29‑0.23
- 24Keishla Garcia (12)Humacao Warr15.35‑2.14
- 25Yeslian Cintron (12)Humacao Warr15.37‑1.85
- 26Andrea Perez Ginard (13)Caimanes - V15.70‑0.23
- 27Alexandra Ferrer (13)Trovadores D15.77‑2.52
- 28Fabiana Colon Torres (13)thunder trac15.77‑2.52
- 29Noimi Reyes (12)Chicken Runners15.78‑2.11
- 30Giannina Martell (13)Cupey Track15.80‑1.85
- 31Grezia Rivera (12)Humacao Warr15.81‑2.11
- 32Luyively Clemente (12)Cupey Track15.93‑2.11
- 33Andrea Cuevas Ramos (12)Club Olimpo16.16‑1.85
- 34Keyla Cruceta (12)Club Villa Fontana16.42‑1.85
- 35Barbara Sanchez (13)Independiente16.48‑1.85
- 36Adriana Lopez Nieves (12)Club Bravos Cidra17.75‑2.14
- --Julersie De Jesus Hernan (12)A L RunnersDQ‑2.1 1 cambio de carril
- --Emilie Rojas (13)Luquillo TraDQ‑2.1 1 cambio de carril
- --Paola De Jesus Reyes (12)Potros TrackDQ‑0.2 3 cambio carril
Back