Campeonato de Relevos UAA
2/18/2017
Union de Atletismo Aficionado

  • Men 16-17 1600 Sprint Medley
  • PlaceAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1Cupey Track 'A'3:45.3210
  • 1) Trinidad, Davie 17 2) Valcarcel, Nezaret 16
  • 3) Guadalupe, Kelvin 16 4) Cubilette, Kevin 16
  • 2Yauco Racers 'A'3:47.088
  • 1) Padron Rivera, Ruben 17 2) Rodriguez Morales, Leodan 16
  • 3) Martinez Rivera, Luis 17 4) Rivera Rosado, Juan 17
  • 3Caimanes 'A'3:50.096
  • 1) Santiago Torres, Christopher 17 2) Lopez Robles, Leomar 16
  • 3) Perez Cubero, Kevin 17 4) Rodriguez Melendez, Justin 17
  • 4Humacao Warriors 'A'3:52.474
  • 1) Santiago, Kevin 17 2) Escalera, Janpaul 17
  • 3) Rodriguez, Michael 17 4) Caceres, Jonathan 17
  • 5Atleticos Montana 'B'3:59.03
  • 1) Olivencia, Justin 16 2) Rivas Rodriguez, Eric 17
  • 3) Rivas Rodriguez, Kevin 16 4) Rosado Colon, Luis 16
  • 6Coamo Athletic 'B'4:04.06
  • 1) Rivera Zayas, Christian 16 2) Cruz Miranda, Jerry 16
  • 3) Santiago Rivera, Antonio 17 4) Ortiz, David 17
  • Section 2
  • 1Atleticos Montana 'A'3:52.712
  • 1) Otero Rojas, Christopher 17 2) Berrios Torres, Jean 16
  • 3) Gonzalez Rosado, Bryan 16 4) Rodriguez Rivera, Luis 16
  • 2Coamo Athletic 'A'3:54.811
  • 1) Alvarado Reyes, Yadiel 15 2) Bonilla Alvarado, Hector 15
  • 3) Rodriguez, Alexander 17 4) Cintron, Luis 16
  • 3Yauco Racers 'B'3:56.13
  • 1) Caraballo Melendez, Alberto 16 2) Santos Gonzalez, Bryan 17
  • 3) Ayala Rivera, Brandon 17 4) Lugo Class, Melvin 16
  • 4Coamo Athletic 'C'4:24.19
  • 1) Rodriguez Rosello, Louis 16 2) Salome Valentin, Jean 17
  • 3) Colon, Athony 17 4) Colon, Kevin 17
  • 5Olimpo 'A'4:25.07
  • 1) Rivera Morales, Alejandro 16 2) Falero Pagan, Fabian 16
  • 3) Rivera Melendez, Gibran 15 4) Reoyo Vazquez, Sean 16
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1Cupey Track 'A'3:45.32110
  • 1) Trinidad, Davie 17 2) Valcarcel, Nezaret 16
  • 3) Guadalupe, Kelvin 16 4) Cubilette, Kevin 16
  • 2Yauco Racers 'A'3:47.0818
  • 1) Padron Rivera, Ruben 17 2) Rodriguez Morales, Leodan 16
  • 3) Martinez Rivera, Luis 17 4) Rivera Rosado, Juan 17
  • 3Caimanes 'A'3:50.0916
  • 1) Santiago Torres, Christopher 17 2) Lopez Robles, Leomar 16
  • 3) Perez Cubero, Kevin 17 4) Rodriguez Melendez, Justin 17
  • 4Humacao Warriors 'A'3:52.4714
  • 1) Santiago, Kevin 17 2) Escalera, Janpaul 17
  • 3) Rodriguez, Michael 17 4) Caceres, Jonathan 17
  • 5Atleticos Montana 'A'3:52.7122
  • 1) Otero Rojas, Christopher 17 2) Berrios Torres, Jean 16
  • 3) Gonzalez Rosado, Bryan 16 4) Rodriguez Rivera, Luis 16
  • 6Coamo Athletic 'A'3:54.8121
  • 1) Alvarado Reyes, Yadiel 15 2) Bonilla Alvarado, Hector 15
  • 3) Rodriguez, Alexander 17 4) Cintron, Luis 16
  • 7Yauco Racers 'B'3:56.132
  • 1) Caraballo Melendez, Alberto 16 2) Santos Gonzalez, Bryan 17
  • 3) Ayala Rivera, Brandon 17 4) Lugo Class, Melvin 16
  • 8Atleticos Montana 'B'3:59.031
  • 1) Olivencia, Justin 16 2) Rivas Rodriguez, Eric 17
  • 3) Rivas Rodriguez, Kevin 16 4) Rosado Colon, Luis 16
  • 9Coamo Athletic 'B'4:04.061
  • 1) Rivera Zayas, Christian 16 2) Cruz Miranda, Jerry 16
  • 3) Santiago Rivera, Antonio 17 4) Ortiz, David 17
  • 10Coamo Athletic 'C'4:24.192
  • 1) Rodriguez Rosello, Louis 16 2) Salome Valentin, Jean 17
  • 3) Colon, Athony 17 4) Colon, Kevin 17
  • 11Olimpo 'A'4:25.072
  • 1) Rivera Morales, Alejandro 16 2) Falero Pagan, Fabian 16
  • 3) Rivera Melendez, Gibran 15 4) Reoyo Vazquez, Sean 16
Back