FHSAA Cross Country
11/11/2017
FHSAA

  • Boys 5k Run CC 2A
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  •  Results - Men
  • 1 Romero, Alam (11)Sarasota Militar17:36.4011
  • 2 Walker, Justin (12)Lakewood (St18:06.0012
  • 3 Haitham, Mohammed (12)Lakewood (St18:17.5013
  • 4 Douglas, David (12)Lakewood (St18:36.0014
  • 5 Wozniak, Connor (12)Booker (Sarasota)18:40.901
  • 6 Finck, Henry (12)Lemon Bay (E18:47.4015
  • 7 Youmans, Arion (11)Bayshore (Br18:56.6016
  • 8 Rusher, Harley (10)Lemon Bay (E18:57.6017
  • 9 Halfants, Thomas (12)Booker (Sarasota)18:58.901
  • 10 Olliff, Charles (12)Clearwater C19:11.5018
  • 11 Wilkinson, William (10)Sarasota Militar19:14.5029
  • 12 Fink, Jonah (11)Clearwater C19:19.60210
  • 13 Blem, Thomas (9)Lemon Bay (E19:21.90211
  • 14 Watson-Williams, Jaleel (11)Lakewood (St19:22.00212
  • 15 Kadunce, Jacob (12)Clearwater C19:23.80213
  • 16 Craft, Aldyn (12)Lemon Bay (E19:29.70214
  • 17 Destinoble, Sean (12)Bayshore (Br19:45.20215
  • 18 Boyd, Kori (10)Southeast (B19:55.00216
  • 19 Tucker, Benjamin (10)Lemon Bay (E19:59.40217
  • 20 DiConsiglio, Nicholas (12)Clearwater C20:19.60218
  • 21 Ryckis, Tobias (11)Lakewood (St20:32.60319
  • 22 Lopez Cot, Christian (12)Clearwater C20:41.20320
  • 23 Svetcos, Christian (9)Sarasota Militar20:44.10321
  • 24 Delarosa, Ariel (12)Southeast (B20:46.40322
  • 25 Garcia, Teo (10)Southeast (B20:53.50323
  • 26 Melendy, Andrew (12)Clearwater C20:55.30324
  • 27 Austin, Eathan (11)Bayshore (Br20:56.10325
  • 27 Blount, John (12)Lemon Bay (E20:56.10326
  • 29 DeJesus, Joshua (10)Bayshore (Br20:59.20327
  • 30 Pagan, Gavin (10)Lakewood (St21:01.50328
  • 31 Gallagher, Eric (11)Clearwater C21:03.50429
  • 32 Abusulb, Ali (12)Lakewood (St21:05.30430
  • 33 Gruber, Preston (9)Lakewood (St21:08.004
  • 34 Stephens, Victor (9)Clearwater C21:15.304
  • 35 Gates, Alex (10)Southeast (B21:20.90431
  • 36 Subero, Enrique (10)Lemon Bay (E21:25.40432
  • 37 Reynolds, Noah (10)Lakewood (St21:33.104
  • 38 Stone, Luke (10)Clearwater C21:46.404
  • 39 Kumar, Alexander (11)Southeast (B21:49.30433
  • 40 Barnard, Haylan (9)Sarasota Militar21:50.80434
  • 41 Arias, James (12)Bayshore (Br21:53.00535
  • 42 Gonci, Michael (12)Bayshore (Br21:53.70536
  • 43 Bowlby, Noah (9)Clearwater C22:01.705
  • 44 Montgomery, Colton (12)Lemon Bay (E22:21.705
  • 45 Robinson, Zachery (9)Lemon Bay (E22:27.505
  • 46 MacRae, Griffin (10)Southeast (B22:52.30537
  • 47 Strenk, Liam (9)Booker (Sarasota)23:19.905
  • 48 Aulwurm, Lyle (9)Sarasota Militar23:39.60538
  • 49 Gath, Jason (9)Lemon Bay (E23:41.305
  • 50 Sprick, Robert (11)Sarasota Militar24:07.80539
  • 51 Lopez, Angel (9)Sarasota Militar24:08.90640
  • 52 Leon, Kevin (9)Bayshore (Br25:18.40641
  • 53 Kinder, Brooks (12)Gibbs (St. Peter26:49.606
  • 54 Lucas, Angel (11)Gibbs (St. Peter26:56.106
  • Team Scores
  • RankAffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • Results - Men
  • 1Lakewood (St. Petersburg)4023412192830
  •  Total Time: 1:34:54.10
  •  Average: 18:58.82
  • 2Lemon Bay (Englewood)54571114172632
  •  Total Time: 1:36:36.00
  •  Average: 19:19.20
  • 3Clearwater Central Cathol698101318202429
  •  Total Time: 1:38:55.70
  •  Average: 19:47.14
  • 4Sarasota Military Academy103192134383940
  •  Total Time: 1:43:05.40
  •  Average: 20:37.08
  • 5Bayshore (Bradenton)1086152527353641
  •  Total Time: 1:42:30.10
  •  Average: 20:30.02
  • 6Southeast (Bradenton)125162223313337
  •  Total Time: 1:44:45.10
  •  Average: 20:57.02
Back