Jim Ryun Invite
8/26/2017
Holloway Park

  • Girls 5k Run CC
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  •  Results - Women
  • 1 Hendrix, AlyssaRiverview18:47.2011
  • 2 Czurak, MackenzieWinter Springs HS19:16.6012
  • 3 Stone, TaylorOsceola HS (20:09.2013
  • 4 Avery, SydneyBerkeley Prep HS20:20.5014
  • 5 Goll, AlaynaEstero HS20:28.1015
  • 6 Doyle, SusieWinter Springs HS20:30.1016
  • 7 Valby, ParkerEast Lake HS20:32.101
  • 8 Klein, AvaLakewood Ranch HS20:32.8017
  • 9 Davis, GraceOviedo HS20:34.7018
  • 10 Oliveto, IsabelMitchell HS20:47.4019
  • 11 Dorsky, OliviaOsceola HS (20:53.50210
  • 12 Gregoire, MeghanOsceola HS (20:55.00211
  • 13 Rohm, JuliaRiverview20:59.30212
  • 14 Gomez, CristalFrostproof HS21:01.00213
  • 15 Davis, AbbieOviedo HS21:08.50214
  • 16 Friske, CallieCalvary Chri21:09.00215
  • 17 Winborn, LiinaSunlake HS21:16.30216
  • 18 Rybinski, GabriellaFrostproof HS21:32.60217
  • 19 Doxtator, ZoeEstero HS21:34.70218
  • 20 Lee, ShayLakewood Ranch HS21:37.40219
  • 21 Gordy, ShannonSunlake HS21:40.00320
  • 22 McDonnell, ClaireFather Lopez21:43.90321
  • 23 Macon, LaurenJohn Carroll HS21:47.203
  • 24 Evans, AmandaOsceola HS (21:48.70322
  • 25 Jenkins, EmilySunlake HS21:50.20323
  • 26 Crist, IsabelFirst Academy-Or21:51.70324
  • 27 Vanness, KileyWinter Springs HS21:52.80325
  • 28 Marzban, RoyaPalm Harbor21:53.90326
  • 29 McLaughlin, EmmaTampa Bay Heat21:56.10327
  • 30 Skoumal, AmeliaLakewood Ranch HS21:58.50328
  • 31 Coleman, KileyOsceola HS (21:59.50429
  • 32 McGowan, BrookeOsceola HS (22:03.20430
  • 33 Lewis, KennedyLakeland Chr22:06.20431
  • 34 Valenti, SophieLakeland HS22:07.60432
  • 35 Johnson, MakenzieLakeland Chr22:10.30433
  • 36 Chadderton, LaurenBloomingdale HS22:12.30434
  • 37 Phillipson, ZedaPalm Harbor22:13.10435
  • 38 Hagel, AdriannaRiverview22:13.20436
  • 39 Bradshaw, RileyLakewood Ranch HS22:15.90437
  • 40 Bayes, SarahLakeland Chr22:20.60438
  • 41 Saunders, IsabelleShorecrest Prep22:22.905
  • 42 Yurkiewicz, ZosiaFather Lopez22:24.10539
  • 43 Stephens, KylieBerkeley Prep HS22:24.50540
  • 44 Rollins, EmilyEast Lake HS22:26.605
  • 45 Lipham, CatelinBerkeley Prep HS22:42.50541
  • 46 Jablon, BethanyOviedo HS22:42.90542
  • 47 Volpe, ErinLakeland HS22:43.50543
  • 48 Mier, TatianaHardee HS22:44.30544
  • 49 Rivers, NiaTrailblazers22:47.405
  • 50 Carlson, MiaFirst Academy-Or22:48.30545
  • 51 Schneeberger, HannahBoone HS22:49.10646
  • 52 Suggs, TabithaAlonso HS22:49.90647
  • 53 Beam, KatieFirst Baptis22:52.30648
  • 54 Ippolito, NatalieEstero HS22:54.60649
  • 55 Brown, CarolynBoone HS22:57.70650
  • 56 Pallat, LeighRidge Community HS22:58.50651
  • 57 Haraminac, EmmaSt. Petersburg HS23:02.50652
  • 58 Jordan, FinleyBerkeley Prep HS23:02.60653
  • 59 Hagenbarth, MarissaBloomingdale HS23:02.80654
  • 60 Fleming, ChrissyWindermere H23:08.50655
  • 61 Mardini, SarahWinter Springs HS23:09.40756
  • 62 Baker, DarcyPalmetto Senior HS23:13.50757
  • 63 Shade, SamiMcKeel Academy23:14.40758
  • 64 Morgan, KillianMitchell HS23:14.50759
  • 65 Studdiford, MaeveOut of Door Academy23:14.90760
  • 66 Broitman, LeolaOviedo HS23:20.70761
  • 67 Barrosa, AbigailEstero HS23:21.50762
  • 68 Millett, MeadowMitchell HS23:22.00763
  • 69 Ranck, KatieWindermere H23:23.10764
  • 70 Knazavich, RachelTampa Bay Heat23:23.90765
  • 71 Dougherty, MicaylaTampa Bay Heat23:24.10866
  • 72 Righter, EmmaBerkeley Prep HS23:25.50867
  • 73 Semaan, TaliaCalvary Chri23:29.00868
  • 74 Fazio, SarahLakewood Ranch HS23:29.80869
  • 75 Miller, MeganMcKeel Academy23:33.40870
  • 76 Macedo, GabriellaCelebration HS23:34.408
  • 77 Brown, AbigailBloomingdale HS23:35.00871
  • 78 Schultz, SamanthaBoone HS23:37.60872
  • 79 Garcia, RahyzaSickles HS23:38.60873
  • 80 Lopez, SamanthaWindermere H23:39.20874
  • 81 Ciro, AnaBoone HS23:42.20975
  • 82 Aguilar, IsabelFrostproof HS23:43.80976
  • 83 Hernandez, JasmineNorthside Christian23:47.909
  • 84 Ferwerda, GraceSt. Petersburg HS23:48.00977
  • 85 Burun, AngelaEstero HS23:50.10978
  • 86 Scribano, AbiigailSt. Petersburg HS24:00.20979
  • 87 Donald, ChelseaPalm Harbor24:04.10980
  • 88 Morales, MariahSunlake HS24:04.60981
  • 89 Dammann, CaylaOut of Door Academy24:06.40982
  • 90 Strobhar, ShannonSt. Petersburg HS24:07.80983
  • 91 Madow, MichelleOsceola HS (24:08.401084
  • 92 Gross, RachelWindermere H24:08.601085
  • 93 March, OlivaWesley Chapel HS24:11.401086
  • 94 Johnson, BrookeSickles HS24:12.801087
  • 95 Smedley, IsabellaWindermere H24:13.601088
  • 96 Collins, SofiaEstero HS24:14.701089
  • 97 Casale, EmilyTampa Catholic HS24:15.101090
  • 98 Louis, YvenaLake Region HS24:16.201091
  • 99 Hickey, CarolineOviedo HS24:17.701092
  • 100 Skorman, FarrahWindermere H24:18.301093
  • 101 Warren, EmilyMcKeel Academy24:19.701194
  • 102 Baker, AlexisFirst Baptis24:21.501195
  • 102 Gladis, KareenaLeesburg HS24:21.5011
  • 104 Spivey, CarliMcKeel Academy24:23.901196
  • 105 Turner, AmberTampa Bay Heat24:27.501197
  • 106 Smeal, AllisonFrostproof HS24:29.001198
  • 107 Aboud, SabrinaShorecrest Prep24:29.9011
  • 108 Johnson, RachelAlonso HS24:31.701199
  • 109 Fazio, EmmaLakewood Ranch HS24:33.5011100
  • 110 Theriault, KatieFather Lopez24:33.7011101
  • 111 Kuykendall, SaraOviedo HS24:36.1012102
  • 112 Estorga, Mai-LiSickles HS24:37.3012103
  • 113 Snead, NatalieBoone HS24:38.2012104
  • 114 Eakle, AbbyOut of Door Academy24:40.2012105
  • 115 Dawson, AlexisFather Lopez24:40.6012106
  • 116 Watson, AshleyIda S. Baker HS24:41.0012107
  • 117 Caswell, GretchenLakeland Chr24:41.4012108
  • 118 Gruber, SarahNortheast HS24:42.3012
  • 119 Gutierrez, SiennaGaither HS24:43.2012109
  • 120 Barkley, CyntoriaRidgewood HS24:44.3012110
  • 121 Saddler, AlexisLake Region HS24:44.9013111
  • 122 Sandborn, StephanieAlonso HS24:45.1013112
  • 123 Guertin, SarahAuburndale HS24:48.9013
  • 124 Bradley, CarlyEast Lake HS24:51.9013
  • 125 Bahena, AdrianaCelebration HS24:52.7013
  • 126 Robertson, VictoriaBloomingdale HS24:55.6013113
  • 127 Karlen, AllisonCalvary Chri24:58.2013114
  • 128 Quinn, MayFoundation Chris25:00.2013
  • 129 Marchelletta, HopeMcKeel Academy25:03.7013115
  • 130 Bonnett, KatieFirst Academy-Or25:08.9013116
  • 131 Navarrette, AshleyWesley Chapel HS25:10.4014117
  • 132 Hadley, SophieWindermere H25:10.5014118
  • 133 Mason, BrookeMcKeel Academy25:11.7014119
  • 134 Stenger, MelissaNortheast HS25:12.0014
  • 135 Caswell, Mary FranLakeland Chr25:12.9014120
  • 136 Michalk, GracePalm Harbor25:13.1014121
  • 137 Wildgen, AbigailOviedo HS25:13.3014122
  • 138 Ramos, LauraHardee HS25:14.6014123
  • 139 Shelton, NatalieSickles HS25:15.7014124
  • 140 Hartman, SommerSickles HS25:16.6014125
  • 141 Day, ElissaPalm Harbor25:18.1015126
  • 142 Fraifer, ThaliaBerkeley Prep HS25:22.4015127
  • 143 Beaver, TiaSt. Petersburg HS25:22.9015128
  • 144 Saltzman, DestinySunlake HS25:24.0015129
  • 145 Ramsey, OliviaTampa Catholic HS25:24.8015130
  • 146 Spires, AshleySunlake HS25:25.8015131
  • 147 Castro, WendyPalmetto Senior HS25:27.4015132
  • 148 Tyller, CampbellEast Lake HS25:30.5015
  • 149 Beckett, EllaKeswick Christian25:32.5015133
  • 150 Gomrad, KatelynWinter Springs HS25:35.9015134
  • 151 Vasquez, SarahIda S. Baker HS25:38.3016135
  • 152 Delgado, NildaRidgewood HS25:38.8016136
  • 153 Santeiro, GabbiAlonso HS25:39.5016137
  • 154 Birchard, PaigeWinter Springs HS25:41.6016138
  • 155 Bedros, ChristianaKeswick Christian25:43.3016139
  • 156 Wandel, MelissaPalm Harbor25:43.7016140
  • 157 Perera, HaleyBrooks DeBar25:44.7016
  • 158 Zerby, LaurenRiverview25:48.7016141
  • 159 Gonzales, ArianaIda S. Baker HS25:50.0016142
  • 160 diaz, mariaDurant HS25:50.1016
  • 161 Ticconi, TamyaBloomingdale HS25:52.6017143
  • 162 Ramos, AbbeyBerkeley Prep HS25:53.7017144
  • 163 Dobis, ErikaFather Lopez25:54.7017145
  • 164 Moerschbacher, KatieMcKeel Academy25:56.1017146
  • 165 Wyatt, JadeSt. Petersburg HS26:02.3017147
  • 166 Garofalo, LalitaPalmetto Senior HS26:10.6017148
  • 167 Smith, IsabellaBradenton Ch26:12.7017
  • 168 Macedo Pineda, KathyAuburndale HS26:15.2017
  • 169 Barron, HannahFirst Academy-Or26:16.7017149
  • 170 Van Middlesworth, PaigeSt. Petersburg HS26:16.9018151
  • 170 Cairo, MadisonEstero HS26:16.9017150
  • 172 LaBrant, AvaIndian Rocks26:17.4018152
  • 173 Gramlich, LaurenIndian Rocks26:18.2018153
  • 174 Cavonis, KatherineIndian Rocks26:20.4018154
  • 175 Cook, AbigailTampa Bay Heat26:24.4018155
  • 176 Slagel, SydneyWinter Haven HS26:24.5018156
  • 177 LeBel, JadaPalmetto Senior HS26:25.9018157
  • 178 Ball, ChelseaOut of Door Academy26:26.8018158
  • 179 Sargeable, CambreeRiverview26:27.9018159
  • 180 Blanco Lopez, DulceAuburndale HS26:29.2018
  • 181 Flynn, EllaFirst Baptis26:31.0019160
  • 182 Seefeldt, KatherineLake Region HS26:31.1019161
  • 183 Cahill, KadyIndian Rocks26:34.1019162
  • 184 Anderson, SarahAlonso HS26:37.3019163
  • 185 Kudelko, LillianIndian Rocks26:40.5019164
  • 186 Butterfield, BrianneWinter Springs HS26:41.9019165
  • 187 Guzman, JasminLakeland HS26:42.4019166
  • 188 Whittaker, MirandaPalm Harbor26:43.6019167
  • 189 Guerrero, HanniaAuburndale HS26:43.9019
  • 190 Lillibridge, AveryWesley Chapel HS26:45.2019168
  • 191 Rojas, IsabellaLake Wales HS26:45.3020169
  • 192 Fritz, RileyIda S. Baker HS26:45.5020170
  • 193 Goodall, NatashaHaines City HS26:46.3020171
  • 194 Pado, BryannaFather Lopez26:48.1020172
  • 195 Greene, HaileyPalmetto Senior HS26:50.2020173
  • 196 Fiorucci, BellaOut of Door Academy26:51.0020174
  • 197 McCausland, StephanieBloomingdale HS26:51.5020175
  • 198 Haines, GabrielleRidge Community HS26:57.2020176
  • 199 Moses, EmmaLakeland HS26:59.2020177
  • 200 Borja, MelissaRiverview26:59.7020178
  • 201 Housel, OliviaPalmetto Senior HS26:59.9021179
  • 202 Acostandei, NicoleSickles HS27:01.9021180
  • 203 Stansell, SaraGaither HS27:02.8021181
  • 204 Hersey, MadisonSanta Fe Catholic27:04.8021
  • 205 Are, NathalieFirst Academy-Or27:05.4021182
  • 206 Rodriguez, DestanySebring HS27:08.8021183
  • 206 Fox, AnastasiaIda S. Baker HS27:08.8021184
  • 208 Akehurst, StephanieLeesburg HS27:09.3021
  • 209 Brown, LaurenFrostproof HS27:15.1021185
  • 210 Branham, EmilyLakeland Chr27:16.5021186
  • 211 Naylor, ElashaRidge Community HS27:17.8022187
  • 212 Lee, SavannahWesley Chapel HS27:18.9022188
  • 213 Unger, VanessaMitchell HS27:19.0022189
  • 214 Anand, AriannaFirst Baptis27:19.8022190
  • 215 Drawdy, BrookeLakeland HS27:22.7022191
  • 216 Legakis, JuliaShorecrest Prep27:23.2022
  • 217 Chamberlin, AnnaMarco Island27:25.6022
  • 218 Cortez, GladysLake Region HS27:26.6022192
  • 219 Comenares, VeronicaWesley Chapel HS27:33.5022193
  • 220 bautista, stephanieLake Region HS27:34.1022194
  • 221 Blankenship, VictoriaFirst Baptis27:34.6023195
  • 222 McMahon, HaileySebring HS27:35.8023196
  • 223 Swank, EmilyPalmetto Senior HS27:36.7023197
  • 224 Jones, MadisonRiverview27:37.6023198
  • 225 Kullman, MeganKeswick Christian27:38.2023199
  • 226 Flinn, AllisonWinter Haven HS27:39.4023200
  • 227 Vera, AlexisAlonso HS27:40.7023201
  • 228 Velez, HopeSunlake HS27:42.2023202
  • 229 Haines, MeaganRidge Community HS27:44.1023203
  • 230 Austin, JalinRidge Community HS27:46.3023204
  • 231 Jones, MorganMarco Island27:47.2024
  • 232 Cipolla, LexiFirst Baptis27:50.5024205
  • 233 Bowling, AlexisLakeland HS27:55.6024206
  • 234 Hunter, HeidiWinter Haven HS28:01.7024207
  • 235 Sonnenberg, HannaDurant HS28:09.9024
  • 236 Morales, SofiaBradenton Ch28:13.6024
  • 237 Zieske, EmilyBloomingdale HS28:16.4024208
  • 238 Paz, LuceroHardee HS28:17.5024209
  • 239 Vieira, FabianaBartow HS28:21.3024210
  • 240 Sumner, EmmaRidgewood HS28:27.0024211
  • 241 Delgado, MelanyGaither HS28:28.3025212
  • 242 Finch, SarahSanta Fe Catholic28:35.9025
  • 243 Peguero, EddalysWinter Haven HS28:36.5025213
  • 244 Brewer, BrookeAlonso HS28:39.9025214
  • 245 Costanzo, VictoriaTampa Catholic HS28:45.3025215
  • 246 Brown, MarissaIda S. Baker HS28:49.4025216
  • 247 Hernandez, SarahSanta Fe Catholic28:50.2025
  • 248 Perez-Hernandez, FeyannaDurant HS28:50.8025
  • 249 Miranda, FernandaHaines City HS28:51.2025217
  • 250 Eller, RubyHaines City HS28:51.5025218
  • 251 Rifai, YasminCarrollwood28:54.5026
  • 252 Olson, AliyaCarrollwood29:00.4026
  • 253 Farquhar, CamrynWesley Chapel HS29:02.0026219
  • 254 Havemeier, TeaganMarco Island29:02.7026
  • 255 Stewart, SeeleyLeesburg HS29:03.2026
  • 256 Williams Matthews, NyashWinter Haven HS29:07.0026220
  • 257 Lang, SavannaWinter Haven HS29:10.8026221
  • 258 Blume, CamrynLake Gibson HS29:12.2026222
  • 259 brutus, rachelLake Region HS29:17.1026223
  • 260 Boger, VyctoriaWesley Chapel HS29:22.0026224
  • 261 Plata, KareliHardee HS29:24.9027225
  • 262 Hrehocik, NicoleDurant HS29:26.1027
  • 263 Burley, BriannaRidgewood HS29:36.7027226
  • 264 Kralik, AliciaLake Wales HS29:40.6027227
  • 265 Wingo, JosalynZephyrhills HS29:48.1027
  • 266 Arce, KaitlynCelebration HS29:54.3027
  • 267 Cody, KaylaNortheast HS29:55.0027
  • 268 Avila, IsabellaBartow HS29:57.3027228
  • 269 Kramer, AllisonGaither HS30:06.8027229
  • 270 Keith, HannahCalvary Chri30:11.0027230
  • 271 Dusek, AbigailHaines City HS30:15.9028231
  • 272 Ellingsworth, JessicaGaither HS30:17.7028232
  • 273 Franz, AubreeKeswick Christian30:36.2028233
  • 274 Gardner, EmmaKeswick Christian30:37.5028234
  • 275 Rhoden, AironBartow HS30:42.9028235
  • 276 Rifai, ChloeCarrollwood30:43.5028
  • 277 Krope, ReillyShorecrest Prep30:49.4028
  • 278 Pottorff, TaylorJohn Carroll HS30:52.5028
  • 279 Stevens, MorganCarrollwood31:06.8028
  • 280 Gutierrez, DarianaTampa Catholic HS31:09.3028236
  • 281 Hawkins, JuliannaBartow HS31:09.5029237
  • 282 Luangsouphom, TianaCalvary Chri31:17.3029238
  • 283 Walden, LadayshiaHaines City HS31:21.2029239
  • 284 Cooper, AylaOut of Door Academy31:24.2029240
  • 285 Wagner, JuliaMarco Island31:26.8029
  • 286 Gilley, BriannaWinter Haven HS31:32.1029241
  • 287 Cullen, CassieKeswick Christian31:40.6029242
  • 288 Persad, VaidehiSebring HS31:45.4029243
  • 289 Kirkegard, AudreySebring HS31:45.7029244
  • 290 Conner, Olivia`Keswick Christian31:48.7029245
  • 291 Leake, AbbyLake Gibson HS31:52.3030246
  • 292 Roger, BaileyTampa Bay Heat31:57.3030247
  • 293 Wilson, BreannaLake Gibson HS31:58.5030248
  • 294 Berg, IlianaBradenton Ch32:01.5030
  • 295 Jordan, KennedyBradenton Ch32:01.8030
  • 296 Johns, NaomiNorthside Christian32:12.4030
  • 297 Montes-Sandoval, JhordanNorthside Christian32:12.8030
  • 298 Reyes, TaylorRidgewood HS32:13.0030249
  • 299 Hall, JaidaMitchell HS32:15.7030250
  • 300 Black, DylanOut of Door Academy32:16.6030251
  • 301 Hanley, MeganRidgewood HS32:21.1031252
  • 302 James, StarlenaFirst Baptis32:25.4031253
  • 303 Altwies, EmilyMitchell HS32:38.8031254
  • 304 Forbes, AbigailFirst Academy-Or32:57.4031255
  • 305 Luna, KimberlyLake Wales HS33:06.0031256
  • 306 Llenas, JanelleIda S. Baker HS33:20.0031257
  • 307 Meyers, GabrielleTampa Catholic HS33:23.5031258
  • 308 Salfa, DanielleLake Wales HS33:28.1031259
  • 309 Lin, SandyZephyrhills HS33:29.4031
  • 310 Farrar, ValerieMitchell HS33:58.1031260
  • 311 Delhomme, AchelineHardee HS34:13.7032261
  • 312 Lynch, ValerieBartow HS34:14.5032262
  • 313 Mungin, CrystalBartow HS34:15.7032263
  • 314 Robillard, ChantelleLake Wales HS34:45.0032264
  • 315 Lukban, ChristinaTampa Catholic HS34:45.8032265
  • 316 Gibbs, HaileyCelebration HS35:05.9032
  • 317 Ashby, SkyeSebring HS35:13.0032266
  • 318 Tarantino, LillianNorthside Christian35:30.4032
  • 319 Nino, GracielaLeto HS35:30.9032
  • 320 Dwaiwat, HayatLake Gibson HS35:39.0032267
  • 321 Villa, AnaHardee HS35:47.8033268
  • 322 Ulch, OliviaLake Wales HS35:56.9033269
  • 323 Torres, StephanyBartow HS36:09.1033270
  • 324 Grimes, MackenzieFirst Academy-Or36:19.4033271
  • 325 Halden, OliviaSickles HS36:37.4033272
  • 326 Ruiz, SarenaLake Wales HS36:47.1033273
  • 327 Ortiz, AngelicaLake Gibson HS37:14.5033274
  • 328 Gomez, LorenaLake Gibson HS37:47.1033275
  • 329 Newnham, SaraJohn Carroll HS38:15.7033
  • 330 Dungy, JadeCambridge (C38:29.7033
  • 331 Harris, SarahFoundation Chris38:51.9034
  • Team Scores
  • RankAffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • Results - Women
  • 1Osceola HS (Seminole)753101122293084
  •  Total Time: 1:45:45.90
  •  Average: 21:09.18
  • 2Lakewood Ranch HS160719283769100
  •  Total Time: 1:49:54.40
  •  Average: 21:58.88
  • 3Berkeley Prep HS205440415367127144
  •  Total Time: 1:51:55.60
  •  Average: 22:23.12
  • 4Estero HS21251849627889150
  •  Total Time: 1:52:09.00
  •  Average: 22:25.80
  • 5Oviedo HS217814426192102122
  •  Total Time: 1:52:04.50
  •  Average: 22:24.90
  • 6Winter Springs HS223262556134138165
  •  Total Time: 1:50:24.80
  •  Average: 22:04.96
  • 7Sunlake HS26916202381129131202
  •  Total Time: 1:54:15.10
  •  Average: 22:51.02
  • 8Lakeland Christian School330313338108120186
  •  Total Time: 1:56:31.40
  •  Average: 23:18.28
  • 9Boone HS34746507275104
  •  Total Time: 1:57:44.80
  •  Average: 23:32.96
  • 10Riverview34911236141159178198
  •  Total Time: 1:54:16.30
  •  Average: 22:51.26
  • 11Windermere High School366556474858893118
  •  Total Time: 1:58:33.00
  •  Average: 23:42.60
  • 12Palm Harbor University HS388263580121126140167
  •  Total Time: 1:58:42.30
  •  Average: 23:44.46
  • 13Frostproof HS38913177698185
  •  Total Time: 1:58:01.50
  •  Average: 23:36.30
  • 14Tampa Bay Heat41027656697155247
  •  Total Time: 1:59:36.00
  •  Average: 23:55.20
  • 15Father Lopez Catholic HS4122139101106145172
  •  Total Time: 1:59:17.00
  •  Average: 23:51.40
  • 16Bloomingdale HS415345471113143175208
  •  Total Time: 1:59:38.30
  •  Average: 23:55.66
  • 17St. Petersburg HS41952777983128147151
  •  Total Time: 2:00:21.40
  •  Average: 24:04.28
  • 18McKeel Academy43358709496115119146
  •  Total Time: 2:00:35.10
  •  Average: 24:07.02
  • 19Sickles HS5127387103124125180272
  •  Total Time: 2:03:01.00
  •  Average: 24:36.20
  • 20First Academy-Orlando5162445116149182255271
  •  Total Time: 2:03:11.00
  •  Average: 24:38.20
  • 21Alonso HS5584799112137163201214
  •  Total Time: 2:04:23.50
  •  Average: 24:52.70
  • 22Mitchell HS57095963189250254260
  •  Total Time: 2:06:58.60
  •  Average: 25:23.72
  • 23Out of Door Academy5796082105158174240251
  •  Total Time: 2:05:19.30
  •  Average: 25:03.86
  • 24Lakeland HS6093243166177191206
  •  Total Time: 2:05:55.40
  •  Average: 25:11.08
  • 25Calvary Christian (Clearw6651568114230238
  •  Total Time: 2:11:04.50
  •  Average: 26:12.90
  • 26Palmetto Senior HS66757132148157173179197
  •  Total Time: 2:08:07.60
  •  Average: 25:37.52
  • 27First Baptist Academy6884895160190195205253
  •  Total Time: 2:08:39.20
  •  Average: 25:43.84
  • 28Ida S. Baker HS738107135142170184216257
  •  Total Time: 2:10:03.60
  •  Average: 26:00.72
  • 29Lake Region HS74991111161192194223
  •  Total Time: 2:10:32.90
  •  Average: 26:06.58
  • 30Wesley Chapel HS75286117168188193219224
  •  Total Time: 2:10:59.40
  •  Average: 26:11.88
  • 31Indian Rocks Christian785152153154162164
  •  Total Time: 2:12:10.60
  •  Average: 26:26.12
  • 32Ridge Community HS82151176187203204
  •  Total Time: 2:12:43.90
  •  Average: 26:32.78
  • 33Hardee HS86244123209225261268
  •  Total Time: 2:19:55.00
  •  Average: 27:59.00
  • 34Tampa Catholic HS92990130215236258265
  •  Total Time: 2:22:58.00
  •  Average: 28:35.60
  • 35Ridgewood HS932110136211226249252
  •  Total Time: 2:20:39.80
  •  Average: 28:07.96
  • 36Keswick Christian938133139199233234242245
  •  Total Time: 2:20:07.70
  •  Average: 28:01.54
  • 37Gaither HS963109181212229232
  •  Total Time: 2:20:38.80
  •  Average: 28:07.76
  • 38Winter Haven HS996156200207213220221241
  •  Total Time: 2:19:49.10
  •  Average: 27:57.82
  • 39Haines City HS1076171217218231239
  •  Total Time: 2:26:06.10
  •  Average: 29:13.22
  • 40Sebring HS1132183196243244266
  •  Total Time: 2:33:28.70
  •  Average: 30:41.74
  • 41Bartow HS1172210228235237262263270
  •  Total Time: 2:34:25.50
  •  Average: 30:53.10
  • 42Lake Wales HS1175169227256259264269273
  •  Total Time: 2:37:45.00
  •  Average: 31:33.00
  • 43Lake Gibson HS1257222246248267274275
  •  Total Time: 2:45:56.50
  •  Average: 33:11.30
Back