Mitchell Invite
9/23/2017
Anclote High School

  • Boys 5k Run CC
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  •  Results - Men
  • 1 Robbins, JohnTampa Jesuit HS16:58.9011
  • 2 Hasell, JamesEast Lake HS17:00.9012
  • 3 Wohlwend, MatthewSt. Petersburg HS17:18.6013
  • 4 Burt, BryceSt. Petersburg HS17:25.0014
  • 5 Ufitimana, DieumerciSt. Petersburg HS17:26.2015
  • 6 Jessup, JohnGulf HS17:39.7016
  • 7 Maier, MathewNortheast HS17:42.3017
  • 8 Jaquez, KevinWiregrass Ranch HS18:05.8018
  • 9 Keller, JacobRiver Ridge HS18:06.6019
  • 10 Duran, GiovanniWiregrass Ranch HS18:24.70110
  • 11 Cooey, JerichoPasco HS18:28.20211
  • 12 Knapp, SeanCalvary Chri18:28.40212
  • 13 Welborn, MichaelEast Lake HS18:36.30213
  • 14 Pollard, NicholasMitchell HS18:38.80214
  • 15 Louk, WolfgangTampa Jesuit HS18:45.00215
  • 16 Price, DiegoSt. Petersburg HS18:47.70216
  • 17 Sabodski, CharlesSt. Petersburg HS18:48.10217
  • 18 Fictum, JoshuaNortheast HS18:55.30218
  • 19 Quesada, AlexAlonso HS19:03.00219
  • 20 Petrillo, OliverTampa Jesuit HS19:03.60220
  • 21 Cruz, CarlosWiregrass Ranch HS19:04.20321
  • 22 Picerno, DylanRidgewood HS19:05.80322
  • 23 Rowan, HudsonCalvary Chri19:07.10323
  • 24 Maddox, ParkerTampa Jesuit HS19:07.20324
  • 25 Edwards, SpencerMitchell HS19:09.80325
  • 26 Wilson, GlenRidgewood HS19:18.60326
  • 27 Landers, ZachGaither HS19:19.10327
  • 28 Bonner, AaronSt. Petersburg HS19:23.60329
  • 28 Monforte, HectorSt. Petersburg HS19:23.60328
  • 30 Sauers, YonasAlonso HS19:24.70330
  • 31 Saldivar, JesusRidgewood HS19:34.70431
  • 32 Palamar, ThomasMitchell HS19:35.50432
  • 33 Olliff, CharlieClearwater C19:36.60433
  • 34 Porrata, AndrewEast Lake HS19:39.30434
  • 35 Doherty, SeanTampa Jesuit HS19:40.80435
  • 36 Colver, CadenTarpon Springs HS19:42.104
  • 37 Medina, AlexWiregrass Ranch HS19:44.00436
  • 38 Dieke, AdamTampa Jesuit HS19:44.60437
  • 39 Hernandez, SebastianWiregrass Ranch HS19:45.20438
  • 40 Fink, JonahClearwater C19:45.60439
  • 41 Hanna, AndrewTampa Jesuit HS19:50.20540
  • 42 Bolling, GregTampa Jesuit HS19:51.905
  • 43 Krueger, PatrickTampa Jesuit HS19:53.305
  • 44 Malley, JohnGulf HS19:53.60541
  • 45 Cummings, AndreSickles HS19:55.30542
  • 46 Siegel, LukeEast Lake HS19:55.40543
  • 47 Johnson, FinnAlonso HS19:56.30544
  • 48 Santa, SebastianSickles HS19:57.20545
  • 49 Wilson, RobertNortheast HS19:58.10546
  • 50 Habyril, NickAlonso HS19:59.30547
  • 51 Kadunce, JakeClearwater C20:05.00648
  • 52 Kozlowski, KyleEast Lake HS20:07.30649
  • 53 Korloch, ChristopherGaither HS20:08.20650
  • 54 Free, HarryWiregrass Ranch HS20:08.50651
  • 55 Powell, JacobRidgewood HS20:10.70652
  • 56 Vari, RichardMitchell HS20:11.20653
  • 57 Stephens, LoganMitchell HS20:11.40654
  • 58 Ostroski, JosephSpringstead HS20:15.10655
  • 59 Poehlitz, BobbyCarrollwood20:20.40656
  • 60 Guinagh, RileySt. Petersburg HS20:21.706
  • 61 Van Ooyen, JohannesMitchell HS20:25.00757
  • 62 Quillan, AlexanderNortheast HS20:26.10758
  • 63 Herrera, JuanEast Lake HS20:26.40759
  • 64 Beard, DonnieTampa Jesuit HS20:29.207
  • 65 Lepper, RyanBrooks DeBar20:29.60760
  • 66 Poe, JarodMitchell HS20:30.00761
  • 67 Grant, ChaseSickles HS20:46.10762
  • 68 Suriel, NicholasWiregrass Ranch HS20:47.20763
  • 69 Valenti, JoeyTampa Prep20:49.10764
  • 70 Dimarco, AnthonyWiregrass Ranch HS20:54.108
  • 71 Hindman, JacobMitchell HS20:54.308
  • 72 Bohm, JonathanHudson HS20:57.208
  • 73 Rosenblum, AdamSickles HS20:58.80865
  • 74 Lam, RyanCarrollwood21:00.50866
  • 75 Bailey, DylanCanterbury S21:01.80867
  • 76 Zio, JacobRidgewood HS21:04.50868
  • 77 Breese, JosephDunedin HS21:08.10869
  • 78 Egosi, NatanBrooks DeBar21:24.40870
  • 79 Horsington, ThomasCarrollwood21:24.70871
  • 80 Montoya, BryceSpringstead HS21:25.00972
  • 81 Spartaro, DavidCarrollwood21:26.60973
  • 82 Gossage, AlecWiregrass Ranch HS21:28.209
  • 82 Newton, JahbariSickles HS21:28.20974
  • 84 Swanhart, CalebMitchell HS21:28.609
  • 85 Waide, ColeFivay High School21:28.70975
  • 86 Wheeler, GrantAlonso HS21:30.10976
  • 87 Sebesta, GeorgeEast Lake HS21:31.30977
  • 88 King, HunterAlonso HS21:31.70978
  • 89 Jones, BenjaminCarrollwood21:32.50979
  • 90 Vanderwest, HunterSickles HS21:33.401080
  • 91 Stalcup, RossHernando HS21:34.7010
  • 92 Dobbs, GrantCanterbury S21:35.101081
  • 93 Gazda, NickGulf HS21:36.301082
  • 94 Marquis, WilliamSpringstead HS21:37.901083
  • 95 Jacobson, GabrielSt. Petersbu21:41.0010
  • 96 Sanchez, JamesAlonso HS21:41.201084
  • 97 Boni, ColinSickles HS21:44.401085
  • 98 Lopez-Cot, ChristianClearwater C21:47.001086
  • 99 Schroeder, JadenRiver Ridge HS21:55.401087
  • 100 Hopkins, BrandanSpringstead HS21:56.001188
  • 101 Vanderwest, ConnorSickles HS21:59.2011
  • 102 Alvarez, EmanuelWiregrass Ranch HS22:03.3011
  • 103 Spears, TimDunedin HS22:03.601189
  • 104 Munro, BrandinRidgewood HS22:04.501190
  • 105 Palasti, CooperGaither HS22:06.701191
  • 106 Sterbens, DannyFivay High School22:07.501192
  • 107 Smith, NathanRiver Ridge HS22:08.601193
  • 108 Unbehagen, LukeCalvary Chri22:08.901194
  • 109 Randolph, ReginaldNortheast HS22:10.901195
  • 110 Pointer, JohnTampa Prep22:11.901296
  • 111 Rivera, SabastianDunedin HS22:15.401297
  • 112 Wright, JamesPasco HS22:15.701298
  • 113 Wilson, SethHernando HS22:16.9012
  • 114 Lepper, RolandBrooks DeBar22:17.101299
  • 114 Sizemore, HunterRiver Ridge HS22:17.1012100
  • 116 Shontz, MarioEast Lake HS22:19.5012
  • 117 Reiser, TreyvonRidgewood HS22:22.8012101
  • 117 Berg, MichaelAnclote HS22:22.8012
  • 119 Cureton, BrianSt. Petersbu22:24.1012
  • 120 Sterbens, CodyFivay High School22:24.5013102
  • 121 Mcintosh, JohnCalvary Chri22:27.3013103
  • 122 Kennedy, FreddySt. Petersbu22:30.5013
  • 123 Quinlan, DevinFivay High School22:33.6013104
  • 124 Williams, JulienSickles HS22:37.0013
  • 125 Kondapalli, VigneshBrooks DeBar22:41.5013105
  • 126 Walshe, JohnGulf HS22:50.5013106
  • 127 Dufresne, LucasNortheast HS22:52.1013107
  • 128 Hubbard, NathanDunedin HS22:54.8013108
  • 129 Robinson, DavidHudson HS22:55.1013
  • 130 Russell, ConnorDunedin HS22:56.8014109
  • 131 Gallagher, EricClearwater C22:57.8014110
  • 132 Conklin, TylerGaither HS22:59.0014111
  • 133 Miller, EthanAlonso HS23:00.2014
  • 134 DiConsiglio, NicholasClearwater C23:00.9014112
  • 135 Stephens, JacksonClearwater C23:02.0014113
  • 136 Jeneralczuk, AleksanderGulf HS23:03.6014114
  • 137 Rosales, AnthonyMitchell HS23:04.8014
  • 138 Concepcion, AaronRidgewood HS23:05.8014
  • 139 Martin-Menza, AngelGulf HS23:06.2014115
  • 140 Fullem, AidanDunedin HS23:11.9015116
  • 141 Moorefield, AubreyCanterbury S23:13.8015117
  • 142 Murphy, AustinSickles HS23:13.9015
  • 143 Condon, JamesNortheast HS23:14.5015118
  • 144 Bugner, JohnSpringstead HS23:14.8015119
  • 145 Parker, JohnSpringstead HS23:16.4015120
  • 146 Melendy, AndrewClearwater C23:17.1015
  • 146 McFarland, JaimeCanterbury S23:17.1015121
  • 148 Rexford, ColeRiver Ridge HS23:29.4015122
  • 149 Ahmed, HamzaBrooks DeBar23:30.6015123
  • 150 Bergen, BenjaminTampa Prep23:31.1016124
  • 151 Matthews, AndrewCalvary Chri23:34.9016125
  • 152 Class, MatthewCalvary Chri23:36.1016126
  • 153 Bragg, ChristianPasco HS23:36.9016127
  • 154 Feuntes, HectorRidgewood HS23:44.7016
  • 155 Hunter, AdamTampa Prep23:49.8016128
  • 156 Funez, AndyRidgewood HS23:52.1016
  • 157 Davich, MilanDunedin HS23:54.2016129
  • 158 Richardson, BrandonHudson HS23:56.3016
  • 159 Smith, AlexanderFivay High School23:57.7016130
  • 160 Moser, RyanDunedin HS24:02.7017
  • 161 Schultz, MattTampa Prep24:08.0017131
  • 162 Karlen, JayCalvary Chri24:12.6017132
  • 163 Stewart, AndrewBrooks DeBar24:32.5017133
  • 164 Keske, PaulTarpon Springs HS24:33.7017
  • 165 Howard, DavidAnclote HS24:56.9017
  • 166 Pullara, AveryCarrollwood25:13.5017134
  • 167 Young, KevinFivay High School25:15.6017135
  • 168 Langenberg, TylerHernando HS25:29.4017
  • 169 Dormois, JasonDunedin HS25:32.5017
  • 170 Hahn, AngeloDunedin HS25:34.6018
  • 171 Rojas, CruzGaither HS25:36.8018136
  • 172 Lugo, AidanCanterbury S25:37.4018137
  • 173 Dickerson, KylerPasco HS25:41.5018138
  • 174 Paul, TylerRiver Ridge HS26:14.6018139
  • 175 Stoutimore, AlexOldsmar Chri26:34.6018
  • 176 Loman, MichaelTarpon Springs HS26:43.3018
  • 177 Valeriano, JosePasco HS26:50.6018140
  • 178 Hawk, MasonCanterbury S26:53.7018141
  • 179 Zyonse, GavinCalvary Chri27:18.0018
  • 180 Evers, DillonRiver Ridge HS27:18.9019142
  • 181 Coffiey, ChristianRiver Ridge HS27:23.9019
  • 182 Little, IsaiahTampa Prep27:57.8019143
  • 183 Lamperski, DevinFivay High School28:03.9019144
  • 184 Hessner, JustinAnclote HS28:04.0019
  • 185 Zsido, ColeTarpon Springs HS28:16.5019
  • 186 Newell, JaxonCalvary Chri28:27.6019
  • 187 Cooney, DavidCalvary Chri29:52.8019
  • 188 Galajda, JacobFivay High School30:24.8019
  • 189 wilson, hunterHernando HS32:45.7019
  • -- Lamperski, ElginFivay High SchoolDQ7 cut course
  • Team Scores
  • RankAffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • Results - Men
  • 1St. Petersburg HS4534516172928
  •  Total Time: 1:29:45.60
  •  Average: 17:57.12
  • 2Tampa Jesuit HS951152024353740
  •  Total Time: 1:33:35.50
  •  Average: 18:43.10
  • 3Wiregrass Ranch HS1138102136385163
  •  Total Time: 1:35:03.90
  •  Average: 19:00.78
  • 4East Lake HS1412133443495977
  •  Total Time: 1:35:19.20
  •  Average: 19:03.84
  • 5Mitchell HS17814253253545761
  •  Total Time: 1:37:46.70
  •  Average: 19:33.34
  • 6Ridgewood HS199222631526890101
  •  Total Time: 1:39:14.30
  •  Average: 19:50.86
  • 7Alonso HS21619304447767884
  •  Total Time: 1:39:53.40
  •  Average: 19:58.68
  • 8Northeast HS (St. Petersb224718465895107118
  •  Total Time: 1:39:12.70
  •  Average: 19:50.54
  • 9Sickles HS28842456265748085
  •  Total Time: 1:43:05.61
  •  Average: 20:37.12
  • 10Clearwater Central Cathol31633394886110112113
  •  Total Time: 1:44:12.00
  •  Average: 20:50.40
  • 11Carrollwood Day School3455666717379134
  •  Total Time: 1:45:44.70
  •  Average: 21:08.94
  • 12Gulf HS34964182106114115
  •  Total Time: 1:45:03.70
  •  Average: 21:00.74
  • 13Calvary Christian (Clearw357122394103125126132
  •  Total Time: 1:45:46.60
  •  Average: 21:09.32
  • 14River Ridge HS41198793100122139142
  •  Total Time: 1:47:57.10
  •  Average: 21:35.42
  • 15Gaither HS415275091111136
  •  Total Time: 1:50:09.80
  •  Average: 22:01.96
  • 16Springstead HS41755728388119120
  •  Total Time: 1:48:28.80
  •  Average: 21:41.76
  • 17Brooks DeBartolo Collegia457607099105123133
  •  Total Time: 1:50:23.20
  •  Average: 22:04.64
  • 18Dunedin HS472698997108109116129
  •  Total Time: 1:51:18.70
  •  Average: 22:15.74
  • 19Fivay High School5037592102104130135144
  •  Total Time: 1:52:32.00
  •  Average: 22:30.40
  • 20Pasco HS5141198127138140
  •  Total Time: 1:56:52.90
  •  Average: 23:22.58
  • 21Canterbury School (St. Pe5236781117121137141
  •  Total Time: 1:54:45.20
  •  Average: 22:57.04
  • 22Tampa Prep5436496124128131143
  •  Total Time: 1:54:29.90
  •  Average: 22:53.98
Back