2020 Bennington Lakeside XC Invitational
9/17/2020
Hosted by Bennington High School

  • Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  •  Results - Women
  • 1 Parriott, Danie (11)Conestoga20:08.88
  • 2 Binder, Sydney (09)Auburn20:37.391
  • 3 Calderon, Gabriela (10)Bennington20:51.092
  • 4 Kok, Brekyn (10)Cornerstone20:52.25
  • 5 Jansen, Samantha (10)Bennington20:55.203
  • 6 Williams, Hannah (12)North Bend Central21:09.394
  • 7 Korytowski, Sophie (12)Louisville21:30.06
  • 8 Schaulis, Chloe (12)Nebraska City21:45.295
  • 9 Emanuel, Sydney (11)North Bend Central21:52.656
  • 10 Anderson, Ashley (09)Bennington21:58.247
  • 11 Spencer, Mackenzie (09)Bennington21:59.408
  • 12 Aydt, Abaigeal (12)DC West22:20.04
  • 13 Peacock, Charlee (09)Louisville22:24.25
  • 14 Madsen, Malayna (09)Nebraska City22:26.329
  • 15 Fulton, Brianna (12)Nebraska City22:47.2610
  • 16 Sharp, Brooklyn (10)Bennington22:56.7611
  • 17 Teller, Hailey (11)Louisville23:01.27
  • 18 Elftmann, Sarah (11)Bennington23:22.9812
  • 19 Keeling, Courtlyn (10)Auburn23:37.2113
  • 20 Jochum, Ava (10)Bishop Neumann23:42.1714
  • 21 Widick, Madison (10)North Bend Central23:48.5815
  • 22 Becker, Kyra (11)Auburn23:52.3116
  • 23 Miller, Margaret (09)Auburn23:53.7717
  • 24 Welton, Faith (12)Raymond Central24:12.94
  • 25 Frields, Lilly (12)Nebraska City24:33.9818
  • 26 Blum, Danielle (11)Bishop Neumann24:38.7419
  • 27 Townsend, Julia (12)Omaha Christ24:39.91
  • 28 Dunker, Paige (10)North Bend Central24:58.9920
  • 29 Shultz, Sophia (09)Raymond Central25:02.86
  • 30 Sealock, Jada (10)Auburn25:05.0421
  • 31 Gerdes, Ava (09)Auburn25:07.8422
  • 32 Allgood, Bayley (11)Nebraska City25:13.6923
  • 33 Furasek, Alaina (12)Bishop Neumann25:19.9324
  • 34 Matson, Allison (09)Cornerstone25:32.81
  • 35 Maylin, Anderson (10)Cornerstone25:34.92
  • 36 Holm, Hailey (12)Boys Town Girls25:35.40
  • 37 Blum, Emma (11)Omaha Christ25:36.46
  • 38 Gaut, Allie (10)Boys Town Girls26:07.57
  • 39 Binstock, Ashley (11)Bishop Neumann26:11.0325
  • 40 Sullivan, Chloe (09)Bishop Neumann26:53.9026
  • 41 Abler, Alexis (12)Boys Town Girls27:03.20
  • 42 Gay, Vivian (11)Nebraska City27:13.8827
  • 43 Johnson, Hannah (10)North Bend Central27:20.2228
  • 44 Hunke, Grace (12)North Bend Central27:44.7229
  • 45 Poirier, Jessica (12)Conestoga27:46.02
  • 46 Aydt, Maria (09)DC West28:06.15
  • 47 Newbold, Savannah (11)Boys Town Girls28:23.39
  • 48 Vech, Veronica (09)Bishop Neumann30:07.5230
  • -- Hoffart, Kassidy (11)Omaha ChristDNF
  • -- Ahrens, Dani (09)ConestogaDNF
  • -- Poirier, Stephanie (10)ConestogaDNF
  • -- Folkers, Skylie (09)Omaha ChristDNF
  • -- Navin, Milia (10)Boys Town GirlsDNF
  • Team Scores
  • RnkAffiliationTotal1234*5*6*7*8*9
  • Results - Women
  • 1Bennington2023781112
  •  Total Time: 1:25:43.93
  •  Average: 21:25.99
  • 2Nebraska City425910182327
  •  Total Time: 1:31:32.85
  •  Average: 22:53.22
  • 3North Bend Central454615202829
  •  Total Time: 1:31:49.61
  •  Average: 22:57.41
  • 4Auburn4711316172122
  •  Total Time: 1:32:00.68
  •  Average: 23:00.17
  • 5Bishop Neumann82141924252630
  •  Total Time: 1:39:51.87
  •  Average: 24:57.97
Back