2020 Blair Cross Country Invitational
9/17/2020
Hosted by Blair High School

  • Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  •  Results - Men
  • 1 Ejerso, Mesuidi (10)South Sioux City16:54.501
  • 2 Liewer, Evan (11)Gretna High School17:10.722
  • 3 Rupp, Jacob (11)Fort Calhoun17:13.443
  • 4 Rahmanzai, Abdul Malik (10)Gretna High School17:16.074
  • 5 Reeson, Connor (10)Gretna High School17:33.395
  • 6 Grigsby, Michael (11)Elkhorn North17:38.286
  • 7 Lampe, Gus (09)Roncalli Cat17:38.467
  • 8 Lupercio, Moises (12)South Sioux City17:40.588
  • 9 Olberding, Lance (10)Fort Calhoun17:50.269
  • 10 Edmonds, Kale (11)Gretna High School17:50.2710
  • 11 Suing, Cade (12)Gretna High School17:58.0311
  • 12 Wayman, Nick (11)Blair H.S.18:05.6912
  • 13 Fricke, Dawson (10)Blair H.S.18:07.1613
  • 14 Dobberstein, Cole (10)Gretna High School18:07.2014
  • 15 Grefe, Colby (11)Arlington18:07.2615
  • 16 Sinnott, Jack (09)Elkhorn North18:28.7216
  • 17 Mohammed, Dhugomsa (12)South Sioux City18:32.5517
  • 18 Arneson, Aidan (11)South Sioux City18:33.7318
  • 19 Gish, Will (11)Skutt Catholic18:34.0119
  • 20 Keeling, Zach (10)Blair H.S.18:36.3920
  • 21 Slominski, Nolan (10)Blair H.S.18:36.5221
  • 22 Pflaum, Blake (10)Skutt Catholic18:36.7922
  • 23 Mckennan, John (12)Fort Calhoun18:39.4723
  • 24 Schinzel, Chris (11)Roncalli Cat18:41.0224
  • 25 Bell, Mason (11)Blair H.S.18:43.7725
  • 26 Agostino, Bradley (11)Skutt Catholic18:44.4426
  • 27 Leahy, Rowan (11)Elkhorn North18:44.5727
  • 28 Jurgensen, Barrett (09)Skutt Catholic18:45.7228
  • 29 Sullivan, Jake (09)Elkhorn North18:53.8129
  • 30 May, Nolan (09)Arlington18:58.5730
  • 31 Flesner, Connor (09)Arlington18:59.2831
  • 32 Edwards, Ethan (11)Elkhorn North18:59.5232
  • 33 Baumert, Michael (10)Skutt Catholic19:00.6633
  • 34 Fitch, Lucas (10)Abraham Lincoln19:10.2434
  • 35 Taylor, Sebastyen (12)Arlington19:10.9735
  • 36 Clarke, Peter (10)Blair H.S.19:12.7636
  • 37 Albertson, Cobe (11)South Sioux City19:24.2437
  • 38 Richter-Egger, Thomas (11)Skutt Catholic19:24.8538
  • 39 Pithan, Ryker (09)Elkhorn North19:25.6939
  • 40 Nielsen, Barrett (11)Arlington19:31.0140
  • 41 Balderas, Juan (12)South Sioux City19:51.9341
  • 42 Leinen, Ethan (12)Abraham Lincoln20:03.5142
  • 43 Keller, Aiden (12)Abraham Lincoln20:03.8843
  • 44 Dieckman, Avery (09)Roncalli Cat20:06.7044
  • 45 Gilmore, Hunter (12)Arlington20:14.5045
  • 46 Slatten, Xander (10)Fort Calhoun20:17.0446
  • 47 Schwarte, Johnathon (09)Fort Calhoun20:25.7347
  • 48 Yantzer, Quinn (09)Roncalli Cat20:48.4348
  • 49 McCafferty, Hudson (09)Roncalli Cat20:58.9449
  • 50 Mckennan, Riley (10)Fort Calhoun21:24.9950
  • 51 McCormick, Dalton (10)Abraham Lincoln21:42.7751
  • 52 Richardson, Keasen (12)Abraham Lincoln21:56.7452
  • 53 Ryan, Jude (12)Abraham Lincoln22:05.2153
  • 54 Evans, Koleson (10)WH Boys/Girls XC22:41.86
  • 55 Acker, Riley (10)WH Boys/Girls XC22:51.97
  • 56 Howell, Trip (12)Roncalli Cat23:34.0754
  • 57 Stolz, Gunnar (10)WH Boys/Girls XC27:52.67
  • Team Scores
  • RnkAffiliationTotal1234*5*6*7*8*9
  • Results - Men
  • 1Gretna High School21245101114
  •  Total Time: 1:09:50.45
  •  Average: 17:27.62
  • 2South Sioux City441817183741
  •  Total Time: 1:11:41.36
  •  Average: 17:55.34
  • 3Blair H.S.66121320212536
  •  Total Time: 1:13:25.76
  •  Average: 18:21.44
  • 4Elkhorn North7861627293239
  •  Total Time: 1:13:45.38
  •  Average: 18:26.35
  • 5Fort Calhoun813923464750
  •  Total Time: 1:14:00.21
  •  Average: 18:30.06
  • 6Skutt Catholic95192226283338
  •  Total Time: 1:14:40.96
  •  Average: 18:40.24
  • 7Arlington111153031354045
  •  Total Time: 1:15:16.08
  •  Average: 18:49.02
  • 8Roncalli Catholic/Br12372444484954
  •  Total Time: 1:17:14.61
  •  Average: 19:18.66
  • 9Abraham Lincoln170344243515253
  •  Total Time: 1:21:00.40
  •  Average: 20:15.10
Back