2020 Class C1 XC Districts DC West
10/15/2020
Sycamore Farms

  • Girls 5k Run CC
  •  TOP 3 TEAMS ADVANCE TO STATE
  •  TOP 15 INDIVIDUALS ADVANCE TO STATE
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  •  Results - Women
  • 1 Lawrence, Olivia (09)Platteview19:15.201
  • 2 Malousek, Olivia (09)DC West19:25.142
  • 3 Parriott, Danie (11)Conestoga19:29.223
  • 4 Bench, Bria (09)Fort Calhoun19:41.814
  • 5 Clarke, Isabel (10)Platteview19:43.395
  • 6 Wilkinson, Ellie (12)Syracuse19:53.84
  • 7 Binder, Sydney (09)Auburn20:05.726
  • 8 Drowne, Dala (10)Fort Calhoun20:14.777
  • 9 Malousek, Maria (09)DC West20:22.588
  • 10 Korytowski, Sophie (12)Louisville20:25.12
  • 11 Paulson, Paxton (11)DC West20:26.559
  • 12 Morrison, Morgan (10)DC West20:38.8510
  • 13 McCarville, Ellie (10)DC West20:42.9611
  • 14 Skelton, Tessa (11)Fort Calhoun20:47.7012
  • 15 Peacock, Charlee (09)Louisville20:49.37
  • 16 Harder, Elizabeth (12)E-M/Weeping Water21:11.2813
  • 17 Aydt, Abaigeal (12)DC West21:20.1914
  • 18 Mathsen, Kari (10)Concordia High21:28.6415
  • 19 Matthew, Abbey (09)Concordia High21:29.7116
  • 20 Eckhart, Brynn (09)Arlington21:31.3217
  • 21 Becker, Kyra (11)Auburn21:46.4518
  • 22 Wiebelhaus, Emily (09)Platteview21:51.0919
  • 23 Leyden, Brenna (12)Falls City21:53.1620
  • 24 Teller, Hailey (11)Louisville21:54.58
  • 25 Morrison, Elizabeth (12)Arlington21:58.8421
  • 26 Neufind, Reagan (10)Concordia High22:17.7922
  • 27 Crawford, Nia (11)Falls City22:33.7523
  • 28 Armbruster, Ava (09)Falls City22:41.9324
  • 29 Keeling, Courtlyn (10)Auburn22:44.9325
  • 30 Miller, Margaret (09)Auburn22:48.6926
  • 31 Thalman, Kaitlyn (10)Fort Calhoun22:51.0527
  • 32 Ahrens, Dani (09)Conestoga23:06.9828
  • 33 Hailey, Holm (12)Boys Town23:14.0429
  • 34 Roehr, Rowan (09)Fort Calhoun23:25.1030
  • 35 Wright, Treva (10)E-M/Weeping Water23:28.4331
  • 36 Kicak, Sara (10)E-M/Weeping Water23:29.1632
  • 37 Gerdes, Ava (09)Auburn23:40.4133
  • 38 Ross, Brianna (09)E-M/Weeping Water24:03.1234
  • 39 Gaut, Allie (10)Boys Town24:09.5435
  • 40 Poirier, Jessica (12)Conestoga24:13.8636
  • 41 Feek, Emmy (11)Falls City24:24.5337
  • 42 Burns, Shayna (09)Auburn25:07.9138
  • 43 Reiman, Dakota (10)E-M/Weeping Water25:12.0539
  • 44 Hawley, Mikaela (09)Falls City25:16.0640
  • 45 Newbold, Savannah (11)Boys Town25:22.3741
  • 46 Perfetti, Kylie (10)Fort Calhoun25:30.3342
  • 47 Kohl, Olivia (10)Platteview25:46.8243
  • 48 Rahe, Mira (11)Syracuse25:48.99
  • 49 Abler, Alexis (12)Boys Town26:06.3544
  • 50 Dieter, Ciera (11)E-M/Weeping Water26:35.8945
  • 51 Lambert, Charzlie (10)Arlington27:02.2046
  • 52 Murray, Sara (09)Concordia High27:33.7547
  • 53 Marcucci, Emily (09)Arlington28:44.3548
  • 54 Jensen, Phoenix (10)Platteview28:44.9849
  • 55 Bruxellas, Eliana (09)Falls City28:52.4350
  • 56 Hill, Hailey (11)Arlington32:05.9051
  • 57 Curlo, Shelby (11)Conestoga35:00.3652
  • Team Scores
  • RnkAffiliationTotal1234*5*6*7*8*9
  • Results - Women
  • 1DC West29289101114
  •  Total Time: 1:20:53.12
  •  Average: 20:13.28
  • 2Fort Calhoun504712273042
  •  Total Time: 1:23:35.33
  •  Average: 20:53.84
  • 3Platteview6815194349
  •  Total Time: 1:26:36.50
  •  Average: 21:39.13
  • 4Auburn7561825263338
  •  Total Time: 1:27:25.79
  •  Average: 21:51.45
  • 5Concordia High10015162247
  •  Total Time: 1:32:49.89
  •  Average: 23:12.48
  • 6Falls City104202324374050
  •  Total Time: 1:31:33.37
  •  Average: 22:53.35
  • 7E-M/Weeping Water110133132343945
  •  Total Time: 1:32:11.99
  •  Average: 23:03.00
  • 8Conestoga1193283652
  •  Total Time: 1:41:50.42
  •  Average: 25:27.61
  • 9Arlington1321721464851
  •  Total Time: 1:39:16.71
  •  Average: 24:49.18
  • 10Boys Town14929354144
  •  Total Time: 1:38:52.30
  •  Average: 24:43.08
Back