2020 Central City Invitational
9/17/2020
9/17/2020

  • Girls 3k Run CC Middle School
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  •  Results - Women
  • 1 Thieszen, Taryn (07)Aurora11:44.111
  • 2 Rathjen, Emma (07)Nebraska Christian11:54.272
  • 3 Tercero-Pascual, Miriam (08)Lms11:59.593
  • 4 Contreras, Yovana (08)Lms12:00.464
  • 5 Sanchez, Sinai (08)Schuyler MS12:03.045
  • 6 Deanda, Miriam (07)Schuyler MS12:03.476
  • 7 Jeffres, Izzy (08)Ord12:12.33
  • 8 Brumbaugh, Izzi (08)Nebraska Christian12:16.077
  • 9 DeNeui, Addison (08)Northwest MS12:28.918
  • 10 Simental-Salcido, Yarely (08)Lms12:33.189
  • 11 Moran, Giselle (08)Madison12:35.8610
  • 12 Ramirez, Kelly (07)GI Central Catholic12:39.06
  • 13 Brown, Tylor (08)Northwest MS12:42.1811
  • 14 Oswald, Makenna (08)Aurora12:44.1912
  • 15 Slocum, Jennifer (08)Aurora12:54.9113
  • 16 Vermilion, Camdyn (08)Aurora12:58.7014
  • 17 Rodriguez, Gabby (08)Schuyler MS13:02.0315
  • 18 Giron, Azia (07)Ord13:10.97
  • 19 Reimer, Elena (07)Fullerton Warriors13:29.54
  • 20 Diego, Erika (08)Schuyler MS13:35.1416
  • 21 Brooks, Kit (08)Central City13:38.80
  • 22 Angel, Ailyn (08)Schuyler MS13:39.7917
  • 23 Novoa, Maylin (07)Lms13:46.6718
  • 24 Fuentes, Ximena (07)Schuyler MS13:50.2019
  • 25 Renteria-Hernandez, Ashl (07)Lms13:51.8820
  • 26 Buss, Julia (07)Central City13:58.29
  • 27 Brumbaugh, Ava (07)Nebraska Christian14:02.0821
  • 28 Curtis, Ella (07)Aurora14:02.8022
  • 29 Sanchez, Adriana (08)Lms14:05.7223
  • 30 Paulsen, Norah (08)St. Paul14:25.93
  • 31 Gonzalez, Viviana (08)Lms14:27.65
  • 32 DeLosh, Cydnee (08)Northwest MS14:33.3724
  • 33 Vazquez, Flor (07)Schuyler MS14:33.62
  • 34 Mejia-Quixtana, Melanie (07)Lms14:41.28
  • 35 Becerra, Daniella (07)Lms14:42.68
  • 36 Merchant, Julia (07)Nebraska Christian14:51.4125
  • 37 Hernandez, Zitlali (07)Schuyler MS14:57.26
  • 38 Anderson, Audrey (08)St. Paul15:03.73
  • 39 Classen, Kiplyn (08)Northwest MS15:11.5326
  • 40 Clausen, Zoey (08)Northwest MS15:30.9527
  • 41 Allan, Peyton (07)Northwest MS15:35.0828
  • 42 Harb, Emma (08)Northwest MS15:42.12
  • 43 Ruskamp, Nora (08)Schuyler MS15:43.94
  • 44 Morales-Orantes, Sindy (07)Lms15:46.56
  • 45 Goyette, Shaun (07)Central City16:40.39
  • 46 Suriano, Yoselin (07)Northwest MS17:56.27
  • 47 Schneider, Payten (07)Northwest MS18:04.59
  • 48 Bengston, Elisabeth (08)Ord18:36.34
  • 49 Caldwell, Jalyssa (08)Northwest MS18:37.96
  • 50 Hysell, Autumn (08)Madison18:57.6029
  • 51 Reyes, Luna (07)Madison19:06.9330
  • 52 Diaz, Yareli (08)Madison19:18.5331
  • Team Scores
  • RnkAffiliationTotal1234*5*6*7*8*9
  • Results - Women
  • 1Lms34349182023
  •  Total Time: 50:19.90
  •  Average: 12:34.98
  • 2Aurora40112131422
  •  Total Time: 50:21.91
  •  Average: 12:35.48
  • 3Schuyler MS425615161719
  •  Total Time: 50:43.68
  •  Average: 12:40.92
  • 4Nebraska Christian55272125
  •  Total Time: 53:03.83
  •  Average: 13:15.96
  • 5Northwest MS6981124262728
  •  Total Time: 54:55.99
  •  Average: 13:44.00
  • 6Madison10010293031
  •  Total Time: 1:09:58.92
  •  Average: 17:29.73
Back