2020 Kearney XC Invitational
9/11/2020
Meadowlark Golf Course

  • Boys 5k Run CC
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  •  Results - Men
  • 1 Caudy, Evan (11)North Platte15:49.031
  • 2 Garcia, Juan (11)Grand Island Senior15:50.052
  • 3 Romary, Daniel (11)Lincoln Northeast16:05.603
  • 4 Long, Gage (12)Grand Island Senior16:37.764
  • 5 Sotelo, Elmer (12)Lexington16:59.815
  • 6 San Miguel, Jonah (12)North Platte17:00.346
  • 7 Dahlke, Matthew (12)Kearney17:01.117
  • 8 Salazar, Ian (09)Lexington17:02.348
  • 9 Tompkins, Mason (11)Grand Island Senior17:02.709
  • 10 McNeese, Jackson (10)Lincoln High School17:18.2410
  • 11 Torres, Micah (12)Kearney17:18.9711
  • 12 Teets, Rian (09)North Platte17:20.7612
  • 13 Syndelar, Payton (12)Grand Island Senior17:21.8313
  • 14 Aguado, Oscar (10)Lexington17:22.4314
  • 15 Silva, Jerome (12)Grand Island Senior17:29.3815
  • 16 Lowe, Quade (10)North Platte17:29.9516
  • 17 Lawrence, Jacob (12)Lincoln High School17:30.4717
  • 18 Cruz, Miguel (09)Lexington17:30.5918
  • 19 Franz, Aaron (12)North Platte17:31.3419
  • 20 Moss, Tom (12)North Platte17:43.6520
  • 21 Moro, Antonio (10)Lexington17:46.2521
  • 22 Converse, Garrett (11)Lexington17:46.7422
  • 23 Burks, Deshawn (11)Lincoln High School17:52.8623
  • 24 Mount, Christian (11)Grand Island Senior17:54.4424
  • 25 Wenz, Zach (12)Lincoln Northeast17:56.8125
  • 26 Wiegert, Christian (12)Grand Island Senior17:57.0626
  • 27 Kwiatkowski, Jordan (11)Lincoln High School17:57.4427
  • 28 Ureste, Jayden (10)Lexington17:59.1928
  • 29 Hurley, Charlie (11)Grand Island Senior18:03.19
  • 30 Abraham, Noah (10)Kearney18:03.9029
  • 31 Weatherholt, Orin (11)Lincoln Northeast18:04.3030
  • 32 Parada, Kevin (10)Lexington18:06.91
  • 33 Golter, Trenton (12)North Platte18:09.1831
  • 34 Steele, Benjamin (12)North Platte18:09.49
  • 35 Wilson, Gabriel (11)Grand Island Senior18:10.76
  • 36 Jenny, Gabe (10)North Platte18:10.91
  • 37 Reynolds, Jonah (09)Lincoln High School18:12.8932
  • 38 Golus, Justin (10)Holdrege18:13.8433
  • 39 Meza, JJ (10)Kearney18:14.9134
  • 40 Lewis, Sam (12)Kearney18:21.4735
  • 41 Eddins, Miles (11)Lincoln High School18:21.6336
  • 42 Fulmer, Bryant (12)Holdrege18:33.1037
  • 43 Staab, Jacob (12)Grand Island Senior18:34.53
  • 44 Duncan, Dax (10)Lincoln High School18:36.0338
  • 45 Treffer, Greg (11)Lexington18:39.24
  • 46 Moerke, Rayce (09)North Platte18:42.19
  • 47 Adame, Lazaro (09)Lexington18:43.70
  • 48 Fryda, Trapper (12)Kearney18:46.5539
  • 49 VanBoening, Brady (10)Holdrege18:48.2940
  • 50 Torres, Noah (10)Kearney18:54.7741
  • 51 Louis, Aranim (12)Kearney18:55.21
  • 52 Corado, Rene (12)Lexington18:55.96
  • 53 Gifford, Dylan (11)Kearney19:01.48
  • 54 Dart, Sean (11)Lincoln Northeast19:03.4042
  • 55 Parks, Blake (10)Kearney19:03.41
  • 56 Hartford, Brady (09)Grand Island Senior19:08.48
  • 57 Denney, Bryce (10)Kearney19:09.13
  • 58 Komenda, Kade (11)Holdrege19:09.6043
  • 59 Sandoval, Oban (10)North Platte19:15.18
  • 60 Thorpe, Tommy (11)Lincoln Northeast19:15.2244
  • 61 Clement, Nik (09)Holdrege19:15.6345
  • 62 DiLillo, Miles (09)Lincoln High School19:17.55
  • 63 Garcia, Roland (12)Lincoln Northeast19:18.2246
  • 64 Cruz, Alex (09)Lexington19:18.87
  • 65 Anderson, Barnabas (10)Kearney19:20.03
  • 66 Ocana, Grant (12)Grand Island Senior19:20.28
  • 67 Schnacker, Calvin (09)Kearney19:20.80
  • 68 Moyer, Hewitt (09)Kearney19:21.39
  • 69 Aguilar, Wilber (12)Grand Island Senior19:23.20
  • 70 Gernstein, Braddock (09)Grand Island Senior19:25.32
  • 71 Hothan, Hunter (10)North Platte19:25.42
  • 72 Wood, Nathan (09)North Platte19:25.54
  • 73 Solache, Sergio (10)Holdrege19:25.7147
  • 74 Wise, Brogan (10)Holdrege19:29.0648
  • 75 Lazalde, Adrian (12)Grand Island Senior19:32.15
  • 76 Galvan, Xavi (12)Lexington19:32.76
  • 77 Bowen, Carter (09)Lexington19:34.29
  • 78 Duttenhoffer, Aiden (10)Kearney19:37.72
  • 79 Hoff, Joshua (11)Lincoln Northeast19:44.9049
  • 80 Sturtevant, Aaron (11)Holdrege19:46.78
  • 81 Williams, Owen (10)Grand Island Senior19:50.64
  • 82 Fryda, Gage (09)Kearney19:51.61
  • 83 Mohamed, Mohamed (12)Lexington20:02.48
  • 84 Mercer, Carson (10)Kearney20:08.25
  • 85 Hodges, Jonathan (11)North Platte20:10.06
  • 86 Drackley, Levi (09)Kearney20:11.46
  • 87 Fausett, Eli (11)Grand Island Senior20:12.81
  • 88 Chu, Winston (10)Kearney20:13.74
  • 89 Hastings, Tracey (12)North Platte20:15.91
  • 90 Carlson, Cameron (11)Grand Island Senior20:32.33
  • 91 Shearer, Adam (12)Holdrege20:33.48
  • 92 Castillo, Keanan (11)North Platte20:39.04
  • 93 Bryan, Jonah (09)Lexington20:41.06
  • 94 Wroblewski, Owen (09)Kearney20:50.29
  • 95 Wheeler, Cage (12)North Platte20:51.89
  • 96 Dorn, Caleb (09)Kearney20:55.46
  • 97 Wheeler, Isaac (09)Kearney20:56.11
  • 98 Weatherholt, Quinn (09)Lincoln Northeast20:57.13
  • 99 Peterson, Karson (09)Kearney20:58.57
  • 100 Messmer, Ethan (12)Grand Island Senior21:03.57
  • 101 Bausch, Jo (09)Kearney21:14.88
  • 102 Zheng, Jerry (10)Kearney21:19.73
  • 103 Sorilla, Gideon (10)Lincoln High School21:21.10
  • 104 Seifferlein, Joseph (09)Lincoln High School21:22.77
  • 105 Colgrove, Kai (11)Kearney21:29.55
  • 106 Abdalla, Tawfig (09)Lincoln Northeast21:31.33
  • 107 Harris, Cade (09)Kearney21:31.65
  • 108 Magnuson, Bennett (10)North Platte21:40.74
  • 109 Janssen, Kellan (09)Lincoln Northeast21:41.39
  • 110 Rudnick, Jessie (10)Lincoln Northeast21:58.55
  • 111 Woody, Tyler (11)Lexington21:58.89
  • 112 Coffman, Cooper (09)Lincoln Northeast22:01.90
  • 113 Hoff, Luke (09)Lincoln Northeast22:03.13
  • 114 Short, Noah (09)North Platte22:05.88
  • 115 Arnold, Korbin (12)Lincoln High School22:07.93
  • 116 Brozovic, Daniel (11)Lincoln High School22:13.55
  • 117 Rus, Peter (10)Lincoln High School22:13.98
  • 118 Carlson, Silas (11)Lincoln High School22:18.97
  • 119 Breitbach, Miles (10)Lincoln High School22:19.40
  • 120 Woodward, Seth (10)Lincoln Northeast22:29.70
  • 121 Aguado, Eric (11)Lexington22:33.70
  • 122 Hoss, Nathan (09)Kearney22:34.80
  • 123 Ross, Quincy (09)Lincoln High School22:36.51
  • 124 Agena, Enzo (10)Lincoln High School22:41.54
  • 125 Walker, Cameron (12)Lincoln High School22:54.97
  • 126 Htoo, Hae (10)Lincoln High School23:04.02
  • 127 Boulware, Quentin (10)Holdrege23:04.90
  • 128 Calmo, Gilberto (09)Lexington23:12.52
  • 129 Shaikh, Zohaib (10)Lincoln High School23:20.41
  • 130 Renard, Liam (09)Lincoln Northeast24:02.00
  • 131 Prado, Carlos (10)Lexington26:01.73
  • Team Scores
  • RnkAffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • Results - Men
  • 1Grand Island Senior4324913152426
  •  Total Time: 1:24:21.72
  •  Average: 16:52.35
  • 2North Platte54161216192031
  •  Total Time: 1:25:11.42
  •  Average: 17:02.29
  • 3Lexington66581418212228
  •  Total Time: 1:26:41.42
  •  Average: 17:20.29
  • 4Lincoln High School10910172327323638
  •  Total Time: 1:28:51.90
  •  Average: 17:46.38
  • 5Kearney1167112934353941
  •  Total Time: 1:29:00.36
  •  Average: 17:48.08
  • 6Lincoln Northeast1443253042444649
  •  Total Time: 1:30:25.33
  •  Average: 18:05.07
  • 7Holdrege19833374043454748
  •  Total Time: 1:34:00.46
  •  Average: 18:48.10
Back