2020 Parsons Cross Country Invitational
9/17/2020
Parsons High School

  • Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  •  Results - Men
  • 1 Logue, Cormick (12)Girard15:29.511
  • 2 Adams, Jack (12)Iola16:17.692
  • 3 Meister, Alex (11)Labette County High16:28.903
  • 4 Doubrava, Gavin (10)Girard16:41.634
  • 5 Hedges, Riley (12)Anderson County16:45.925
  • 6 Oglesby, Ethan (12)Galena16:53.94
  • 7 Jay, Riley (12)Iola17:34.906
  • 8 Ulbrich, Tanner (10)Girard17:35.997
  • 9 Moffet, Austin (12)Yates Center17:44.63
  • 10 Fudge, Kasen (11)Anderson County17:48.388
  • 11 Kraft, Landon (09)Anderson County17:48.729
  • 12 Smith, Trenton (11)Girard17:49.2010
  • 13 Wettstein, Seneca (12)Anderson County17:49.3811
  • 14 Taylor, Jesse (10)Iola17:53.6712
  • 15 Bonine, Tallon (09)Frontenac18:01.6413
  • 16 Trabuc, Kaster (10)Iola18:02.9914
  • 17 Louk, Nathan (12)Iola18:15.7815
  • 18 Schmit, Nathan (11)Anderson County18:27.7316
  • 19 Warner, Ethan (12)Girard18:34.9317
  • 20 Sheahan, Leo (12)Anderson County18:48.2618
  • 21 Postrach, Grady (12)Caney18:51.4319
  • 22 Barrett, Nathan (11)Coffeyville18:53.7820
  • 23 Adams, Eli (10)Iola18:55.9921
  • 24 Conwell, Collin (12)Girard18:57.6922
  • 25 Hanna, Lucas (10)Coffeyville18:59.4823
  • 26 Leeds, Drake (09)Coffeyville19:03.6224
  • 27 Jubber, James (12)Girard19:06.0425
  • 28 Kyler, Stephen (12)Caney19:09.3726
  • 29 Caulkins, Andre (12)Coffeyville19:17.8927
  • 30 Cole, Dylan (12)Anderson County19:20.0428
  • 31 DeLaTorre, Drake (11)Iola19:23.8629
  • 32 King, Easton (12)Frontenac19:25.7030
  • 33 Carnahan, Chase (11)Labette County High19:26.4831
  • 34 Kennedy, Drayton (11)Erie19:27.66
  • 35 Phillips, Zavier (09)Labette County High19:36.8632
  • 36 Martin, Kenyon (11)Galena19:42.88
  • 37 Dunham, Myles (12)Independence19:46.90
  • 38 Bradley, Mikey (12)Caney19:48.4633
  • 39 Redford, John (11)Labette County High20:01.7134
  • 40 Doherty, Connor (11)Frontenac20:02.8935
  • 41 Templeton, Tanner (09)Labette County High20:03.3436
  • 42 Williams, Adam (12)Frontenac20:06.7737
  • 43 Blex, James (11)Independence20:17.18
  • 44 Roth, Kenny (12)Independence20:17.60
  • 45 Hite, Ryan (11)Frontenac20:20.5138
  • 46 Smith, Holden (11)Neodesha20:22.00
  • 47 Cashman, Blake (12)Labette County High20:28.0139
  • 48 Zafuta, Owen (11)Frontenac20:51.8140
  • 49 Jameson, Joseph (11)Labette County High20:56.6241
  • 50 Wheatley, John (12)Caney20:58.5042
  • 51 Webb, Devin (11)Labette County High21:06.13
  • 52 Medlin, Coy (11)Frontenac21:32.4443
  • 53 Clark, Tobin (11)Parsons21:35.21
  • 54 Foudray, Jay (12)Neodesha22:04.06
  • 55 Bachman, Braiden (11)Coffeyville22:46.9244
  • 56 Klenk, Cyrus (12)Caney24:39.8245
  • -- Elliott, John (11)CoffeyvilleDNS
  • -- Walker, Trayton (11)Oswego High SchoolDNS
  • Team Scores
  • RnkAffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • Results - Men
  • 1Girard3914710172225
  •  Total Time: 1:26:11.26
  •  Average: 17:14.26
  • 2Anderson County4958911161828
  •  Total Time: 1:28:40.13
  •  Average: 17:44.03
  • 3Iola49261214152129
  •  Total Time: 1:28:05.03
  •  Average: 17:37.01
  • 4Labette County High1363313234363941
  •  Total Time: 1:35:37.29
  •  Average: 19:07.46
  • 5Coffeyville1382023242744
  •  Total Time: 1:39:01.69
  •  Average: 19:48.34
  • 6Frontenac15313303537384043
  •  Total Time: 1:37:57.51
  •  Average: 19:35.51
  • 7Caney1651926334245
  •  Total Time: 1:43:27.58
  •  Average: 20:41.52
Back