2020 Pender Cross Country Invitational
9/17/2020
9/17/2020

  • Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  •  Results - Men
  • 1 Lander, Grant (11)Homer17:29.87
  • 2 Taylor, Brody (09)Ponca18:00.961
  • 3 Preister, Caleb (12)Humphrey-LHF18:23.81
  • 4 Schlichting, Caleb (10)Brld18:33.612
  • 5 Hegge, Zach (12)Brld18:51.283
  • 6 Henschen, Micah (12)Brld18:55.024
  • 7 Breitbarth, Nathan (12)Pender18:56.365
  • 8 Pfeifer, Brock (09)Humphrey St Francis18:58.196
  • 9 Olson, Dillon (11)Laurel-Conco19:07.947
  • 10 Zach, Garret (10)Humphrey St Francis19:10.908
  • 11 Harris, Tim (11)Homer19:12.99
  • 12 Kult, Isaac (11)Yutan19:30.079
  • 13 Preister, Jacob (10)Humphrey-LHF19:57.33
  • 14 McPhillips, Eli (11)Humphrey St Francis20:04.3910
  • 15 Tichota, Carter (11)Yutan20:07.6911
  • 16 Ternus, Keith (09)Humphrey St Francis20:07.7212
  • 17 Selk, Brayden (10)Oakland-Craig20:16.45
  • 18 Kolc, Bryce (09)Yutan20:18.8213
  • 19 Janecek, Seth (11)Yutan20:18.8814
  • 20 Hegge, Brayden (09)Brld20:29.1515
  • 21 Walsh, Gannon (09)Pender20:38.4216
  • 22 Olson, Tyler (09)Laurel-Conco20:39.2617
  • 23 Nelson, Matthew (12)Laurel-Conco20:41.5518
  • 24 Nelson, Elijah (10)Pender20:47.3519
  • 25 Hardin, Braden (09)Brld20:57.7020
  • 26 Taylor, Joel (09)Brld20:59.2721
  • 27 Boysen, Trevin (11)Laurel-Conco21:09.3022
  • 28 Prokop, Braden (10)Pender21:30.9023
  • 29 Wortman, Gabe (11)Randolph21:36.70
  • 30 Weidner, Owen (09)Humphrey St Francis21:42.4024
  • 31 Kelly, Caleb (09)Pender21:43.2525
  • 32 Sprakel, Grant (09)Ponca21:43.3926
  • 33 Fethkenher, Myles (09)Ponca21:53.2327
  • 34 Pilkington, Janson (10)Yutan21:59.8828
  • 35 Rabbass, Spencer (10)Pender22:11.4429
  • 36 Carson, Carmine (10)Oakland-Craig22:17.94
  • 37 Guenther, Justin (09)Randolph22:21.45
  • 38 Rupp, Nathan (09)Yutan23:00.6530
  • 39 James, Garrett (12)Ponca23:26.7231
  • 40 Janssen, Austen (11)Ponca23:34.6932
  • 41 Shearer, Brayden (09)Randolph23:36.20
  • 42 Harder, Jake (09)Randolph24:22.46
  • 43 Henry, Max (10)Oakland-Craig24:27.54
  • 44 Hansen, Kolby (09)Laurel-Conco26:03.0733
  • -- Gayer, Jackson (11)YutanX22:27.73
  • -- Bodlak, Mason (09)PenderX22:57.37
  • -- Eggen, Ethan (09)YutanX23:51.44
  • -- Miller, Colton (09)BrldX23:53.45
  • -- Smith, Jason (11)YutanX24:13.59
  • -- McEvoy, Ethan (12)YutanX24:18.21
  • -- Mock, Chance (09)BrldX24:26.66
  • -- Cogdil, Grayson (10)YutanX24:28.22
  • -- Monteith, Cole (12)PoncaX25:11.85
  • -- Arrasmith, Tyler (12)PoncaX26:49.87
  • -- Fisher, Josh (10)YutanX27:02.19
  • -- Arrasmith, Trevor (10)PoncaX28:35.17
  • -- Kuehler, Zavier (10)Humphrey-LHFX28:50.21
  • -- Griffith, Shawn (09)Laurel-ConcoX31:48.25
  • -- Cross, Ethan (12)Laurel-ConcoX31:56.17
  • Team Scores
  • RnkAffiliationTotal1234*5*6*7*8*9
  • Results - Men
  • 1Brld24234152021
  •  Total Time: 1:16:49.06
  •  Average: 19:12.27
  • 2Humphrey St Francis3668101224
  •  Total Time: 1:18:21.20
  •  Average: 19:35.30
  • 3Yutan4791113142830
  •  Total Time: 1:20:15.46
  •  Average: 20:03.87
  • 4Pender6351619232529
  •  Total Time: 1:21:53.03
  •  Average: 20:28.26
  • 5Laurel-Concord-Cole.64717182233
  •  Total Time: 1:21:38.05
  •  Average: 20:24.52
  • 6Ponca85126273132
  •  Total Time: 1:25:04.30
  •  Average: 21:16.08
Back