2021 Wayne Blue Devil Invite
4/6/2021
Wayne High School

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  •  Rolling Schedule
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Pierce 'A'3:35.55210
  • 1) Sindelar, Mason 2) Oestreich, Ritter
  • 3) Brahmer, Ben 4) Johnson, Kaden
  • 1:47.608(1:47.608)2:40.278(52.670)3:35.546(55.269)
  • 2Columbus Lakeview 'A'3:37.5428
  • 1:51.395(1:51.395)2:43.738(52.343)3:37.539(53.802)
  • 3Boys Town Boys 'A'3:39.4426
  • 1) Walker, Damien 2) Murray, Tony
  • 3) Beach, Austin 4) Smith, Travon
  • 1:47.862(1:47.862)2:44.228(56.366)3:39.439(55.212)
  • 4Wakefield 'A'3:42.7724
  • 1) Erb, Justin 2) Johnson, Cade
  • 3) Arenas, Nick 4) Bokemper, Logan
  • 1:51.343(1:51.343)2:47.555(56.212)3:42.770(55.216)
  • 5Wayne High 'A'3:45.2622
  • 1) Phelps, Alex 2) Nelson, Koby
  • 3) Evans, Layne 4) Aguomba, Sedjro
  • 1:58.385(1:58.385)2:51.470(53.086)3:45.258(53.788)
  • 6Boone Central 'A'3:45.9721
  • 1) Nissen, Wyatt 2) Drueppel, Ryan
  • 3) Maricle, Cody 4) Roberts, Jackson
  • 1:55.565(1:55.565)2:52.526(56.962)3:45.965(53.439)
  • 7Pierce 'B'3:49.621
  • 1) Croghan, Addison 2) Willits, Evan
  • 3) Cooper, Coleton 4) Weeder, Keaton
  • 1:56.179(1:56.179)2:54.256(58.078)3:49.614(55.359)
  • 8Scotus Catholic 'A'3:52.592
  • 1) Heesacker, Jake 2) Oakley, Garrett
  • 3) Heng, Jackson 4) Schultz, Nicolas
  • 1:53.453(1:53.453)2:55.072(1:01.619)3:52.590(57.519)
  • 9Boys Town Boys 'B'3:55.521
  • 1) Sorenson, Noah 2) Russell, Jonathan
  • 3) Morris, Isaiah 4) Frye, Kehinde
  • 2:00.999(2:00.999)2:58.936(57.938)3:55.519(56.583)
  • 10Columbus Lakeview 'B'3:58.801
  • 1:59.217(1:59.217)2:58.879(59.662)3:58.800(59.922)
  • 11Wakefield 'B'4:03.381
  • 1) Nuno, Samuel 2) Schultz, Hunter
  • 3) Sotello, Gael 4) Beltran, David
  • 1:59.374(1:59.374)3:01.079(1:01.705)4:03.380(1:02.302)
  • Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Pierce (134) 2)Boys Town Boys (108)
  • 3)Boone Central (105) 4)Columbus Lakeview (81)
  • 5)Wakefield (56) 6)Wayne High (48)
  • 7)Scotus Catholic (26) 
Back