2021 Class C3 XC Districts
10/14/2021
Hosted by Pierce High School

  • Girls 5k Run CC
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  •  Results - Women
  • 1Nelson, Darla (12)Bloomfield-Wausa19:56.871
  • 2Arnold, Callie (12)Pierce20:07.422
  • 3Opfer, Jessica (12)Hartington-N20:21.863
  • 4Sindelar, AlexusPierce20:23.304
  • 5Krusemark, Kyla (09)Wayne20:33.325
  • 6Simmons, Payten (12)Pierce20:43.286
  • 7Emanuel, Sydney (12)North Bend Central20:43.617
  • 8Bourek, Aleya (12)North Bend Central20:44.328
  • 9Krusemark, Jala (09)Wayne20:49.999
  • 10Dickau, Ashley (10)O'Neill High School20:55.4910
  • 11Hasemann, Laura (11)Wayne20:59.7011
  • 12Stusse, Afftynn (11)Battle Creek21:22.9512
  • 13Weaklend, Malorie (09)Logan View Raiders21:40.9913
  • 14Martinson, Christina (11)Bloomfield-Wausa21:50.7614
  • 15Noecker, Ava (09)Hartington-N21:55.3515
  • 16Hanson, Olivia (09)Wayne22:17.8416
  • 17Martinson, Carry (10)Bloomfield-Wausa22:18.5317
  • 18Rolfes, Claire (09)Hartington-N22:21.6618
  • 19Francis, Keegan (09)Logan View Raiders22:26.1219
  • 20Bolling, Lindsey (12)Battle Creek22:29.8120
  • 21Weeder, AyllaPierce22:31.4021
  • 22Freeman, Tiernee (09)Bloomfield-Wausa22:34.8322
  • 23Beacom, Maelee (12)Logan View Raiders22:36.4523
  • 24Armstrong, Norah (09)Wayne22:38.8724
  • 25Widick, Madison (11)North Bend Central22:39.1325
  • 26Ziegler, Madie (11)Bloomfield-Wausa22:51.2226
  • 27Sanchez, Lesly (09)West Point - Beemer22:52.2027
  • 28Vogt, Katie (12)Pierce23:05.1628
  • 29Anderson, Abby (10)Hartington-N23:14.6429
  • 30Woockman, Emily (12)Bloomfield-Wausa23:34.0330
  • 31Buschkamp, Carmon (09)Hartington-N23:34.3831
  • 32Wragge, Gina (12)Pierce23:37.9332
  • 33Dunker, Anna (09)North Bend Central23:39.4533
  • 34Oltmanns, Madeline (12)Battle Creek23:42.0434
  • 35Bishop, Maggie (11)Battle Creek23:44.7135
  • 36Frantzdie, Barner (10)Wayne23:46.8936
  • 37Cayax, Yoselin (11)O'Neill High School24:02.1037
  • 38Dunker, Paige (11)North Bend Central24:03.0238
  • 39VanNortwick, Kaitlyn (11)North Bend Central24:10.1639
  • 40Sunum, Nahomi (10)O'Neill High School24:12.3840
  • 41Boell, Ashlynn (11)West Point - Beemer24:33.0441
  • 42Sullivan, Brooklyn (09)Battle Creek24:34.0442
  • 43Lingenfelter, Kayley (09)Battle Creek24:36.0243
  • 44Figueroa, Alejandra (10)West Point - Beemer24:36.2944
  • 45Smidt, Kinnzie (09)West Point - Beemer24:38.9445
  • 46Miller, Elizabeth (09)Columbus Lakeview25:17.1046
  • 47Reynolds, Brooklyn (12)Logan View Raiders25:28.9447
  • 48Sedlacek, Ally (12)O'Neill High School25:33.4948
  • 49Owens, Bethany (10)O'Neill High School25:55.5449
  • 50Harrington, Cassie (10)Logan View Raiders26:23.3450
  • 51Brokaw, Miriel (09)Brld26:47.06
  • 52Moore, Cherish (10)Columbus Lakeview26:50.1351
  • 53Chavira-Prieto, Samantha (12)Brld26:58.82
  • 54Larsen, Jorja (10)West Point - Beemer27:19.2552
  • 55Figueroa, Brisa (12)West Point - Beemer27:42.2053
  • 56Dusatko, Lauryn (09)O'Neill High School28:26.6354
  • 57Henggeler, Cassidy (12)Columbus Lakeview28:52.3855
  • 58Reynolds, Lucy (10)Logan View Raiders29:01.2556
  • 59Gomez, Abigail (09)Columbus Lakeview29:19.2457
  • 60Lovejoy, Haylie (09)Winnebago36:00.43
  • Team Scores
  • Rnk AffiliationTotal1234*5*6*7*8*9
  • Results - Women
  • 1Pierce33246212832
  •  Total Time: 1:23:45.40
  •  Average: 20:56.35
  • 2Wayne415911162436
  •  Total Time: 1:24:40.85
  •  Average: 21:10.22
  • 3Bloomfield-Wausa5411417222630
  •  Total Time: 1:26:40.99
  •  Average: 21:40.25
  • 4Hartington-Newcastle65315182931
  •  Total Time: 1:27:53.51
  •  Average: 21:58.38
  • 5North Bend Central737825333839
  •  Total Time: 1:27:46.51
  •  Average: 21:56.63
  • 6Battle Creek101122034354243
  •  Total Time: 1:31:19.51
  •  Average: 22:49.88
  • 7Logan View Raiders102131923475056
  •  Total Time: 1:32:12.50
  •  Average: 23:03.13
  • 8O'Neill High School135103740484954
  •  Total Time: 1:34:43.46
  •  Average: 23:40.87
  • 9West Point - Beemer157274144455253
  •  Total Time: 1:36:40.47
  •  Average: 24:10.12
  • 10Columbus Lakeview20946515557
  •  Total Time: 1:50:18.85
  •  Average: 27:34.72
Back