2021 Silver Lake Cross Country Invitational
9/4/2021
Silver Lake High School

  • Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  •  Results - Men
  • 1Bailey, Hunter (09)West Franklin18:01.501
  • 2Haner, Kyle (11)West Franklin18:06.412
  • 3Hopkins, Antonio (12)Royal Valley18:24.063
  • 4Smith, Josiah (10)Osage City HS19:01.654
  • 5TenEyck, Cameron (12)Silver Lake19:05.285
  • 6Bachman, Camden (11)Hiawatha HS19:09.866
  • 7Hassler, Lucas (10)West Franklin19:16.557
  • 8Brokaw, Mason (11)Silver Lake19:17.278
  • 9Ogden, Calvin (12)Royal Valley19:18.589
  • 10McCartney, Felix (10)Hiawatha HS19:23.8810
  • 11Hassler, Nathan (12)West Franklin19:30.0311
  • 12Nelson, Quinton (11)Royal Valley19:33.5812
  • 13Keo, David (11)Hiawatha HS19:34.3813
  • 14Rose, Logan (11)Hiawatha HS19:35.1914
  • 15Coffman, Aemon (09)Silver Lake19:35.9915
  • 16Link, Kale (12)West Franklin19:41.6716
  • 17Wilkinson, David (10)Rock Creek19:53.4017
  • 18Smith, Jaemon (11)Royal Valley19:57.1818
  • 19Ferguson, Eli (10)Silver Lake19:57.4519
  • 20Caceres-Ramos, Martir (11)West Franklin20:08.2020
  • 21Punches, Brandon (10)Osage City HS20:14.2621
  • 22Cheever, Brandon (11)Rock Creek20:24.7722
  • 23Wilson, Tug (11)St. Marys20:24.8423
  • 24Geisendorf, Aden (10)Hiawatha HS20:27.8124
  • 25Clark, Ian (12)Rock Creek20:47.4025
  • 26Biswell, Connor (12)St. Marys20:58.5026
  • 27Johnson, Jared (09)Silver Lake21:05.5027
  • 28Riley, Kyle (10)Royal Valley21:05.8228
  • 29Buckman, Trent (10)Rock Creek21:13.1029
  • 30Coleman, Daniel (11)Royal Valley21:15.7130
  • 31Hammer, Garrett (11)Royal Valley21:22.1631
  • 32Lohmeyer, Noah (10)Osage City HS21:32.6332
  • 33Orender, Luke (09)Osage City HS21:36.9733
  • 34Boswell, Cameron (09)Hiawatha HS21:37.8334
  • 35Gruber, Justin (10)Rock Creek21:39.6835
  • 36DeLong, Layne (11)St. Marys21:52.4636
  • 37Murphy, Cole (10)St. Marys22:07.1537
  • 38Glotzbach, CJ (12)Wabaunsee22:08.1738
  • 39Milham, Josh (11)Rock Creek22:31.6039
  • 40Shoup, Eli (12)Rock Creek22:39.3540
  • 41Thonen, Camden (11)Hiawatha HS22:42.0541
  • 42Rooks, Caleb (09)Silver Lake23:07.1942
  • 43Toenjes, Alex (11)St. Marys23:12.4743
  • 44Rooks, William (11)Silver Lake23:18.6044
  • 45Moser, Shawn (10)Wabaunsee23:25.2345
  • 46Daley, Jacob (12)Wabaunsee23:48.8246
  • 47Jones, Robert (09)Osage City HS23:54.1847
  • 48Parry, Rhett (09)Wabaunsee24:13.9048
  • 49Vanstory, Matthew (10)Wabaunsee24:26.3249
  • 50Herrington, Shane (11)St. Marys25:04.2850
  • 51Grutsch, AJ (11)Wabaunsee25:06.5851
  • 52DeLong, Aydin (12)St. Marys25:27.3952
  • 53Perrin, Grady (09)Wabaunsee25:52.6153
  • 54Pitts, Cole (10)Osage City HS26:13.8454
  • Team Scores
  • Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • Results - Men
  • 1West Franklin37127111620
  •  Total Time: 1:34:36.16
  •  Average: 18:55.24
  • 2Hiawatha HS676101314243441
  •  Total Time: 1:38:11.12
  •  Average: 19:38.23
  • 3Royal Valley70391218283031
  •  Total Time: 1:38:19.22
  •  Average: 19:39.85
  • 4Silver Lake74581519274244
  •  Total Time: 1:39:01.49
  •  Average: 19:48.30
  • 5Rock Creek12817222529353940
  •  Total Time: 1:43:58.35
  •  Average: 20:47.67
  • 6Osage City HS13742132334754
  •  Total Time: 1:46:19.69
  •  Average: 21:15.94
  • 7St. Marys16523263637435052
  •  Total Time: 1:48:35.42
  •  Average: 21:43.09
  • 8Wabaunsee22638454648495153
  •  Total Time: 1:58:02.44
  •  Average: 23:36.49
Back