Harry "Swede" Dahlberg Invitational
4/20/2018
Charlie Merrifield Track

  • Men 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet Record:*3:24.094/21/2012Blgs West, West
  •  A Wambach, L Laird, J Kvilhaug, S Peden
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Helena 'A'3:34.97
  • 1) Murgel, Connor 2) Schmitz, Luke
  • 3) Trudeau, Ray 4) Winterburn, Kaleb
  • 2 Great Falls 'A'3:42.20
  • 1) Lauver, Keeghan 2) Van Every, Jacob
  • 3) Miller, Kyle 4) Olson, Teagan
  • 3 Billings Skyview 'A'3:43.03
  • 1) Hrubes, Roby 2) Springer, Jack
  • 3) Gogan, Khristian 4) Brensdal, Bryan
  • Section 2
  • 1 Billings West 'A'3:27.0110
  • 1) Carpenter, Milo 2) Hanson, Kaleb
  • 3) Demars, Peter 4) Gradney, Trevin
  • 2 Flathead 'A'3:30.558
  • 1) Hemsley, Chad 2) Rinehart, Camas
  • 3) Perrin, Ben 4) Rinehart, Dawson
  • 3 Butte 'A'3:32.796
  • 1) Mellott, Tommy 2) Sullivan, Quinn
  • 3) Neil, Josh 4) Vetter, Jake
  • 4 Billings Senior 'A'3:32.794
  • 1) McLaughlin, Caleb 2) Wynia, Ethan
  • 3) Stilson, Taiyan 4) Ans, Micah
  • 5 Sentinel 'A'3:34.402
  • 1) DeWalt, Jace 2) Baldwin, Franki
  • 3) Ater, Payton 4) Ortt, Rylan
  • 6 Bozeman 'A'3:34.431
  • 1) Cossins, Korben 2) May, Griffin
  • 3) Hamilton, Duncan 4) McComas, Leonard
  • 7 Helena Capital 'A'3:37.57
  • 1) McGinley, Matt 2) Hagengruer, Joe
  • 3) Guccione, Anthony 4) Haller, Shane
  • 8 Glacier 'A'3:43.01
  • 1) Anderson, Danny 2) Stabler, Dyllyn
  • 3) Smith, Jake 4) Crosby, Cole
  • 9 Big Sky 'A'3:44.69
  • 1) Fred, Everet 2) Shinn, Wyatt
  • 3) Bailey, Jackson 4) Maehl, Ben
  • 10 Charles M Russell(Great F3:45.90
  • 1) Ray, Taylor 2) Boti-Anderson, Daniel
  • 3) Wilson, Kenai 4) Stremcha, Braden
  • Meet Record:*3:24.094/21/2012Blgs West, West
  •  A Wambach, L Laird, J Kvilhaug, S Peden
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Billings West 'A'3:27.01210
  • 1) Carpenter, Milo 2) Hanson, Kaleb
  • 3) Demars, Peter 4) Gradney, Trevin
  • 2 Flathead 'A'3:30.5528
  • 1) Hemsley, Chad 2) Rinehart, Camas
  • 3) Perrin, Ben 4) Rinehart, Dawson
  • 3 Butte 'A'3:32.7926
  • 1) Mellott, Tommy 2) Sullivan, Quinn
  • 3) Neil, Josh 4) Vetter, Jake
  • 4 Billings Senior 'A'3:32.7924
  • 1) McLaughlin, Caleb 2) Wynia, Ethan
  • 3) Stilson, Taiyan 4) Ans, Micah
  • 5 Sentinel 'A'3:34.4022
  • 1) DeWalt, Jace 2) Baldwin, Franki
  • 3) Ater, Payton 4) Ortt, Rylan
  • 6 Bozeman 'A'3:34.4321
  • 1) Cossins, Korben 2) May, Griffin
  • 3) Hamilton, Duncan 4) McComas, Leonard
  • 7 Helena 'A'3:34.971
  • 1) Murgel, Connor 2) Schmitz, Luke
  • 3) Trudeau, Ray 4) Winterburn, Kaleb
  • 8 Helena Capital 'A'3:37.572
  • 1) McGinley, Matt 2) Hagengruer, Joe
  • 3) Guccione, Anthony 4) Haller, Shane
  • 9 Great Falls 'A'3:42.201
  • 1) Lauver, Keeghan 2) Van Every, Jacob
  • 3) Miller, Kyle 4) Olson, Teagan
  • 10 Glacier 'A'3:43.012
  • 1) Anderson, Danny 2) Stabler, Dyllyn
  • 3) Smith, Jake 4) Crosby, Cole
  • 11 Billings Skyview 'A'3:43.031
  • 1) Hrubes, Roby 2) Springer, Jack
  • 3) Gogan, Khristian 4) Brensdal, Bryan
  • 12 Big Sky 'A'3:44.692
  • 1) Fred, Everet 2) Shinn, Wyatt
  • 3) Bailey, Jackson 4) Maehl, Ben
  • 13 Charles M Russell(Great F3:45.902
  • 1) Ray, Taylor 2) Boti-Anderson, Daniel
  • 3) Wilson, Kenai 4) Stremcha, Braden
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Flathead (82) 2)Bozeman (81)
  • 3)Billings Senior (58) 4)Charles M Russell(Great F (56)
  • 5)Sentinel (52) 6)Hellgate (37)
  • 7)Glacier (36) 8)Billings West (33)
  • 9)Helena (32) 9)Helena Capital (32)
  • 11)Butte (15) 12)Great Falls (7)
  • 13)Billings Skyview (4) 14)Big Sky (1)
  • 14)Butte Central Catholic (1) 
Back