Boys Prior Lake Invitational
4/9/2019
Prior Lake High School

  • Boys 800 Meter Run
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Stachewicz, Brandon (11)Lakeville North2:03.9416
  • 2Flack, Elliot (11)Roseville Area2:05.2914
  • 3Anderson, Tyler (11)Blaine2:06.9313
  • 4Hebel, Chase (12)Prior Lake2:10.4212
  • 5Klindworth, Cirdan (11)Roseville Area2:10.5811
  • 6Vabder Weide, Blake (10)Prior Lake2:10.741
  • 7Drangstveit, Ben (11)Lakeville North2:14.871
  • 8Abdi, Abdirisak (12)Burnsville2:15.031
  • 9Lee, Joseph (10)Roseville Area2:15.971
  • 10Nordling, Kyle (10)Prior Lake2:17.161
  • 11Zupancich, Robert (11)Roseville Area2:17.621
  • 12Regan, Aiden (11)Lakeville North2:18.021
  • 13Klinger, Samuel (11)Prior Lake2:18.121
  • 14Bruesehoff, Dylan (11)Blaine2:18.431
  • 15Schweiger, Ryan (9)Blaine2:19.091
  • 16Warns, Zachary (10)Burnsville2:19.191
  • 17Hackett, Jace (11)Prior Lake2:20.672
  • 18Wondimu, Bereket (11)Burnsville2:22.021
  • 19Tomandl, Jeremiah (11)Blaine2:22.871
  • 20Marquez Lopez, Isaiah (11)Burnsville2:24.211
  • 21Schouten, Jake (11)Burnsville2:25.711
  • 22Mishuk, JacksonPrior Lake2:26.502
  • 23Dragnigis, Shane (11)Prior Lake2:27.102
  • 24Ridgley, John (10)Prior Lake2:28.562
  • 25Stepan, Calvin (11)Woodbury2:31.212
  • 26Satterlee, Marcus (9)Lakeville North2:31.682
  • 27Ridgley, Jake (10)Prior Lake2:33.232
  • 28Hernandez, Cohlby (11)Lakeville North2:33.782
  • 29Eshetu, Ebenezer (11)Lakeville North2:35.552
  • 30Daley, Chris (9)Blaine2:35.5821
  • 31Eigner, Cole (8)Lakeville North2:35.622
  • 32Miller, Jacques (11)Lakeville North2:36.282
  • 33Bussie, Trentin (9)Lakeville North2:37.222
  • 34Hardel, Mason (11)Blaine2:37.542
  • 35Schwen, Mason (11)Prior Lake2:38.502
  • 36Ahmed, Mahad (11)Blaine2:42.782
  • 37Hochsprung, Trace (10)Lakeville North2:44.122
  • 38Scheuneman, Samuel (12)Burnsville2:44.622
  • 39Hage, Jordan (7)Prior Lake2:45.192
  • 40Belchak, Alex (10)Blaine2:46.672
  • 41Siocha, Oscar (11)Blaine2:47.422
  • 42Potthoff, Hayden (10)Blaine2:50.962
  • 43Nguyen, Tony (11)Blaine2:51.052
  • 44Johnson, Zachary (9)Prior Lake2:51.992
  • 45Danicich, Nicholas (9)Prior Lake2:52.412
  • 46Burnett, Jared (9)Prior Lake2:55.552
  • 47Williams, Jonathan (11)Prior Lake2:55.672
  • 48Kunkel, Nicholas (9)Prior Lake2:55.762
  • 49Shannon, Carson (9)Prior Lake2:57.512
  • 50Haugh, Rory (9)Prior Lake3:00.462
  • 51Olson, Samuel (10)Prior Lake3:00.482
  • Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
  • 1)Blaine (65) 2)Roseville Area (44)
  • 3)Prior Lake (41) 4)Lakeville North (28)
  • 5)Woodbury (10) 6)Burnsville (4)
Back