Boys Prior Lake Invitational
4/9/2019
Prior Lake High School

  • Boys Discus Throw
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Becker, Lucas (12)Blaine154‑0516
  • 2Benford, Kailan (11)Burnsville151‑0314
  • 3Fredrickson, William (10)Blaine142‑0513
  • 4Giles, Isaiah (11)Blaine137‑0632
  • 5Thompson, Erik (12)Prior Lake134‑0111
  • 6Tester, Isaac (12)Burnsville127‑071
  • 7Scaife, Ashley (11)Roseville Area125‑092
  • 8Haas, Daniel (9)Roseville Area123‑082
  • 9Mostaert, Will (12)Lakeville North122‑041
  • 10Ekstrom, John (12)Blaine120‑012
  • 11Henderson, Jarod (12)Prior Lake118‑082
  • 12Obwaya, Daniel (10)Blaine118‑025
  • 13Norby, Nicholas (12)Prior Lake116‑021
  • 14Manning, Aidan (10)Blaine115‑047
  • 15Hansen, Jack (12)Lakeville North112‑101
  • 16Patri, Matthew (12)Roseville Area112‑012
  • 17McFadden, Alex (12)Lakeville North112‑005
  • 18Dolejs, Ryan (10)Lakeville North110‑113
  • 19Theis, Parker (11)Woodbury110‑061
  • 20Trom, Carter (11)Blaine107‑063
  • 21Gonser, Thomas (12)Prior Lake106‑062
  • 22Hernandez, Cohlby (11)Lakeville North106‑013
  • 23Arueya, Jakobi (10)Blaine102‑094
  • 24Ekstrom, Joe (11)Blaine100‑075
  • 25Orubo, Raphael (12)Woodbury100‑061
  • 26Knudslien, Brian (10)Blaine100‑017
  • 27Schroeder, Kobe (12)Lakeville North98‑102
  • 28Sindelir, Brady (11)Lakeville North97‑102
  • 29Maunu, Ray (11)Blaine96‑064
  • 30Erck, Alex (11)Blaine96‑0541
  • 31Fletcher, Zabein (11)Burnsville96‑042
  • 32Powers, Xavier (10)Blaine95‑064
  • 33Gunther, Yohann (10)Blaine94‑037
  • 34Hochsprung, Trace (10)Lakeville North88‑075
  • 35Johnson, Caden (9)Blaine86‑087
  • 36Olson, Samuel (12)Woodbury86‑072
  • 37Keller, Joshua (10)Prior Lake85‑003
  • 38Laughridge, Grant (11)Prior Lake84‑024
  • 38Saad, Mathias (12)Prior Lake84‑026
  • 40Talley, Ben (11)Lakeville North82‑025
  • 41Bowman, Reid (10)Prior Lake82‑017
  • 42Arvidson, Joseph (11)Prior Lake81‑083
  • 43Burke, Benjamin (10)Prior Lake79‑114
  • 44Anderson, William (10)Prior Lake78‑047
  • 45Whitsitt, Jacob (11)Lakeville North74‑015
  • 46Nguyen, Louis (11)Lakeville North73‑055
  • 47Wicklander, Mitchell (10)Prior Lake72‑077
  • 48Schreiber, Alik (11)Lakeville North71‑115
  • 49Landers, Kaleb (9)Blaine71‑057
  • 50Sawyerr, Kris (11)Lakeville North71‑016
  • 51Pickett, Kade (11)Prior Lake70‑024
  • 52Bailey, Corrigan (11)Prior Lake67‑004
  • 53Kankel, Reese (11)Lakeville North65‑065
  • 54Owusu, MartinPrior Lake64‑066
  • 55Oconnell, Jack (9)Blaine58‑097
  • 56Evans, Cole (11)Lakeville North56‑085
  • 57Morrison, Connor (10)Blaine56‑027
  • 58Obwogi, Brian (9)Blaine55‑014
  • 59Gill, Riley (12)Burnsville27‑106
  • --Miller, Dakhi (9)Roseville AreaFOUL1
  • --Petterson, Josh (9)Roseville AreaFOUL1
  • Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Blaine (95) 2)Prior Lake (72.50)
  • 3)Roseville Area (48.50) 4)Lakeville North (36)
  • 5)Burnsville (23) 6)Woodbury (13)
Back