Boys Prior Lake Invitational
4/9/2019
Prior Lake High School

  • Boys Shot Put
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Atkinson, Kyle (12)Burnsville57‑03.0016
  • 2Henderson, Jarod (12)Prior Lake52‑03.0014
  • 3Mostaert, Will (12)Lakeville North51‑10.0013
  • 4Becker, Lucas (12)Blaine50‑07.0012
  • 5Hansen, Jack (12)Lakeville North48‑06.0011
  • 6Norby, Nicholas (12)Prior Lake47‑07.001
  • 7Yankaway, Malik (12)Blaine46‑11.002
  • 8Beinke, Josh (12)Blaine46‑09.001
  • 9Dingee, Jacob (12)Roseville Area46‑06.001
  • 10Giles, Isaiah (11)Blaine45‑03.003
  • 11Erickson, Hunter (12)Blaine43‑09.002
  • 12Gonser, Thomas (12)Prior Lake43‑01.002
  • 13Staples, Dylan (11)Blaine42‑09.003
  • 14Scaife, Ashley (11)Roseville Area42‑01.003
  • 15Fredrickson, William (10)Blaine41‑11.006
  • 16Patri, Matthew (12)Roseville Area41‑04.001
  • 17Powers, Xavier (10)Blaine41‑02.004
  • 17Gunther, Yohann (10)Blaine41‑02.004
  • 19Obwaya, Daniel (10)Blaine40‑08.006
  • 20Vo, Anthony (10)Roseville Area40‑06.002
  • 21Thompson, Erik (12)Prior Lake40‑04.002
  • 22Sindelir, Brady (11)Lakeville North39‑07.003
  • 23Orubo, Raphael (12)Woodbury39‑05.001
  • 24Schroeder, Kobe (12)Lakeville North38‑11.002
  • 25Dolejs, Ryan (10)Lakeville North38‑06.003
  • 26Kauth, Zeb (12)Roseville Area37‑11.006
  • 27Hernandez, Cohlby (11)Lakeville North37‑05.002
  • 28Smutny, Colgan (11)Woodbury37‑03.003
  • 29Boyd, James (12)Woodbury37‑02.002
  • 30Johnson, Caden (9)Blaine37‑01.0061
  • 31Scheit, Henry (12)Woodbury36‑11.002
  • 31Erck, Alex (11)Blaine36‑11.004
  • 31Maunu, Ray (11)Blaine36‑11.004
  • 34Knudslien, Brian (10)Blaine36‑10.004
  • 35Burke, Benjamin (10)Prior Lake36‑08.005
  • 36Williams, Michael (12)Roseville Area36‑07.003
  • 37Arueya, Jakobi (10)Blaine36‑04.004
  • 37Arvidson, Joseph (11)Prior Lake36‑04.003
  • 39Wilson, Jesse (11)Blaine36‑01.004
  • 40Whitsitt, Jacob (11)Lakeville North34‑11.005
  • 41Keller, Joshua (10)Prior Lake34‑08.003
  • 41Olson, Samuel (12)Woodbury34‑08.002
  • 43Laughridge, Grant (11)Prior Lake33‑10.005
  • 44Theis, Parker (11)Woodbury33‑07.001
  • 45Fletcher, Zabein (11)Burnsville32‑07.001
  • 46Manning, Aidan (10)Blaine32‑05.006
  • 47Bowman, Reid (10)Prior Lake32‑02.005
  • 48McFadden, Alex (12)Lakeville North32‑01.006
  • 49Owusu, MartinPrior Lake31‑06.005
  • 49St. Pierre, Roch (12)Roseville Area31‑06.002
  • 51Anderson, William (10)Prior Lake30‑10.005
  • 52Wicklander, Mitchell (10)Prior Lake30‑02.006
  • 53Sawyerr, Kris (11)Lakeville North29‑06.006
  • 54Stepan, Calvin (11)Woodbury29‑00.003
  • 54Saad, Mathias (12)Prior Lake29‑00.005
  • 56Pickett, Kade (11)Prior Lake28‑10.005
  • 57Talley, Ben (11)Lakeville North28‑09.005
  • 58Hochsprung, Trace (10)Lakeville North28‑06.004
  • 59Kankel, Reese (11)Lakeville North28‑04.004
  • 60Morrison, Connor (10)Blaine28‑03.004
  • 61Evans, Cole (11)Lakeville North28‑00.004
  • 62Nguyen, Louis (11)Lakeville North27‑07.005
  • 63Landers, Kaleb (9)Blaine27‑05.006
  • 64Bailey, Corrigan (11)Prior Lake26‑04.005
  • 65Petterson, Josh (9)Roseville Area26‑02.006
  • 66Obwogi, Brian (9)Blaine23‑05.005
  • 67Oconnell, Jack (9)Blaine23‑02.006
  • 68Gill, Riley (12)Burnsville21‑08.006
  • 69Wolf, Isaiah (9)Burnsville19‑09.006
  • Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Blaine (95) 2)Prior Lake (72.50)
  • 3)Roseville Area (48.50) 4)Lakeville North (36)
  • 5)Burnsville (23) 6)Woodbury (13)
Back