Boys Prior Lake Invitational
4/9/2019
Prior Lake High School

  • Boys Long Jump
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Malmgren, Parker (8)Lakeville North20‑05.5036
  • 2McMillan, Johnathan (12)Roseville Area20‑05.0014
  • 3Steinkamp, Jack (12)Prior Lake20‑04.0033
  • 4Gurley, DJ (12)Blaine19‑11.5052
  • 5Mestnik, Thomas (10)Prior Lake19‑07.0031
  • 6Fee, Joseph (12)Burnsville19‑05.504
  • 7Mullins, Nicholas (12)Prior Lake19‑02.003
  • 8Langenfeld, Jacob (12)Lakeville North19‑00.506
  • 9Wosenyeleh, Michael (11)Roseville Area18‑11.001
  • 10Larson, Nicholas (11)Prior Lake18‑10.503
  • 11Hatter, Cyrus (12)Burnsville18‑09.504
  • 12Downey, Cade (10)Blaine18‑06.505
  • 13Jones, William (11)Prior Lake18‑04.503
  • 14Dittel, Carson (12)Roseville Area17‑09.001
  • 15Adoga, Iyaji (11)Woodbury17‑07.002
  • 16Young, Matt (10)Blaine17‑06.005
  • 17Blunt, Jo'wan (12)Burnsville17‑05.504
  • 18Bramlett, Drew (11)Woodbury17‑03.002
  • 19Belt, Christian (9)Burnsville17‑02.004
  • 20Erdahl, Elliot (11)Prior Lake17‑00.003
  • 21Menier-Broussard, Keyon (9)Roseville Area16‑11.501
  • 22Lijewski, Mason (9)Roseville Area16‑06.001
  • 23Peterson, Jon (11)Blaine16‑05.005
  • 24Walls, Christian (11)Burnsville16‑04.004
  • 25Lee, Justice (9)Prior Lake16‑02.503
  • 26Patrick, Leo (9)Prior Lake16‑02.003
  • 27Bouari, Sadikou (10)Burnsville16‑01.004
  • 27Oghenekowhegba, Teru (9)Blaine16‑01.005
  • 29Gettel, Daniel (10)Blaine16‑00.5050.50
  • 29Erickson, Hayden (10)Blaine16‑00.5050.50
  • 31Horejsi, Ryan (9)Prior Lake15‑11.003
  • 32Kamara, Ciapha (9)Burnsville15‑10.004
  • 33Bryan, Jamison (11)Woodbury15‑08.502
  • 34Russeth, Andrew (10)Lakeville North15‑04.006
  • 35Riddering, Travis (11)Prior Lake15‑03.503
  • 36Wheatcraft, Sam (8)Lakeville North15‑01.506
  • 37Szabo, Levente (9)Prior Lake15‑01.003
  • 38Norring, Marshall (10)Burnsville14‑09.504
  • 39Menning, Tristan (12)Prior Lake14‑08.003
  • 40Delgadillo, Ernesto (10)Burnsville14‑04.504
  • 41Kleinnam, TomRoseville Area14‑03.001
  • 42Anokye, Nana (12)Prior Lake14‑02.003
  • 43Azad, Umith (9)Burnsville14‑01.004
  • 44Mejia, Dylan (9)Burnsville13‑11.504
  • 45Wolf, Isaiah (9)Burnsville13‑10.004
  • 46Raddatz, NickPrior Lake13‑07.006
  • 47Byrne, Collin (8)Lakeville North13‑06.006
  • 48Marchese, Vito (8)Lakeville North12‑11.006
  • 49Vogel, Valentin (9)Burnsville12‑05.504
  • 50Reynolds, Jordan (9)Blaine12‑03.505
  • 51Her, Tommy (11)Woodbury12‑03.002
  • 52Ali, Liban (11)Burnsville12‑02.004
  • 53Gifferson, Quintin (9)Prior Lake10‑06.503
  • --Nelson, Naji (8)Lakeville NorthND6
  • --Tinsen-Jenkins, Kallen (9)BlaineND5
  • --Wittig, Brandon (12)BlaineND5
  • --Licht, Blake (8)Lakeville NorthND6
  • Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Blaine (95) 2)Prior Lake (72.50)
  • 3)Roseville Area (48.50) 4)Lakeville North (36)
  • 5)Burnsville (23) 6)Woodbury (13)
Back