Meet Program
Bethel University Gene Glader Classic - 2/5/2022
Sports and Recreation Center

  • Men 200 Meter Dash
  •  Saturday 2/5/2022 - 3:25 PM
  • Pos NameAffiliationSeed
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 2Segura, Nate (SO)Concordia SP23.85
  • 3Doyle, Cort (FR)Bethel23.84
  • 4Jibunor, Priestly (FR)Concordia SP23.65
  • 5Eben Ebai, Samuel (SO)St. Scholastica22.47
  • 6Peterson, Jericho (SO)St. Scholastica22.85
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 2Panzer, Cole (0)Minnesota RC24.00
  • 3Diedrich, Sean (FR)St. Scholastica24.00
  • 4Braun, Alec (FR)Bethel24.00
  • 5McConnell, Cameron (FR)Bethel23.93
  • 6Rudzitis, Taaron (FR)Concordia SP23.95
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 2Kallstrom, Brandon (FR)Bethel24.25
  • 3Lee, Josh (FR)Bethel24.25
  • 4Howard, Jamon (SR)Northwestern24.20
  • 5Moua, BobbyMinnesota RC24.00
  • 6Hamann, Ren (FR)Northwestern24.05
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 2Gunhus-Dansdill, Beirgen (0)Minnesota RC24.50
  • 3Werner, Eli (SO)Northwestern24.48
  • 4Femali, Joey (FR)St. Scholastica24.44
  • 5Downey, Cade (FR)Bethel24.25
  • 6Smith, Albert (JR)Bethel24.44
  • Section 5 Timed Finals
  • 2Wiltshire, Luke (FR)Bethel25.00
  • 3Andre, Theo (0)Minnesota RC25.00
  • 4Ward, Jamison (0)Minnesota RC25.00
  • 5Casey, Keegan (FR)Minnesota Morris24.72
  • 6Swecker, Ryan (SO)Crown24.94
  • Section 6 Timed Finals
  • 2Vandergon, Duncan (FR)Minnesota Morris25.69
  • 3Kienholz, Carter (FR)Hamline25.21
  • 4Gaye, Carlos (FR)Hamline25.14
  • 5Amberg, Thomas (JR)Hamline25.00
  • 6Korum, Levi (FR)Bethel25.00
  • Section 7 Timed Finals
  • 2Sotiropoulos, Simon (FR)St. Scholastica26.93
  • 3Welch, Joshua (SO)Minnesota Morris26.39
  • 4Coppock, Cameron (SR)Northwestern26.21
  • 5Redig, Kaedyn (FR)St. Scholastica25.86
  • 6Morley, Jon (FR)St. Scholastica26.11
  • Section 8 Timed Finals
  • 2Stroschein, Weston (FR)St. ScholasticaNT
  • 3Everett, Guerry (JR)CrownNT
  • 4Sajan, AshUM Running Club45.00
  • 5Furlong, Zach (SO)Northwestern27.93
  • 6Dill-Erickson, Ty (SO)Crown28.32
  • Section 9 Timed Finals
  • 3Belete, Kidus (FR)CrownNT
  • 4Klocow, Jackson (FR)Concordia SPNT
  • 5Kazmarek, Kaleb (FR)Concordia SPNT
  • 6Reller, Brent (SR)NorthwesternNT
Back