2018 Abington Heights Jr. High Invitational
4/28/2018
Abington Heights High School

  • Girls 800 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:N2:24.482012Alyssa Lafave, Wallenpaupakck
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Katie DammerAbington Hei2:33.90310
  • 1:19.093(1:19.093)2:33.897(1:14.804)
  • 2 Lia KeefeHoly Redeeme2:35.8338
  • 1:18.792(1:18.792)2:35.829(1:17.038)
  • 3 Maya ArchangeloAbington Hei2:38.7136
  • 1:21.378(1:21.378)2:38.707(1:17.329)
  • 4 Olivia JamesLakeland2:40.6135
  • 1:22.638(1:22.638)2:40.610(1:17.973)
  • 5 Stephanie SummervilleMontrose2:40.71342:40.707
  • 1:22.249(1:22.249)2:40.707(1:18.459)
  • 6 Carly SchofieldAbington Hei2:40.71332:40.709
  • 1:21.735(1:21.735)2:40.709(1:18.975)
  • 7 Skylar ArendtLakeland2:42.7432
  • 1:24.037(1:24.037)2:42.738(1:18.702)
  • 8 Megan DesmetWallenpaupac2:45.0231
  • 1:23.717(1:23.717)2:45.012(1:21.295)
  • 9 Rory JonesWallenpaupac2:47.473
  • 1:23.362(1:23.362)2:47.468(1:24.107)
  • 10 Anna CoarWayne Highla2:50.012
  • 1:25.634(1:25.634)2:50.001(1:24.368)
  • 11 Erica PrushinskiScranton Pre2:50.253
  • 1:24.180(1:24.180)2:50.247(1:26.067)
  • 12 Grace HolmesHoly Redeeme2:50.263
  • 1:23.205(1:23.205)2:50.252(1:27.047)
  • 13 Stella RoseweirDelaware Val2:51.412
  • 1:21.930(1:21.930)2:51.406(1:29.477)
  • 14 Julianna BradleySusquehanna2:51.851
  • 1:25.660(1:25.660)2:51.849(1:26.189)
  • 15 Celly DehalterDelaware Val2:52.292
  • 1:21.426(1:21.426)2:52.289(1:30.863)
  • 16 Megan BidwellWayne Highla2:52.672
  • 1:24.498(1:24.498)2:52.667(1:28.170)
  • 17 Katie ScholtzMid Valley J2:54.522
  • 1:22.280(1:22.280)2:54.513(1:32.233)
  • 18 Kaylee SuchockiNorth Pocono2:57.422
  • 1:25.165(1:25.165)2:57.418(1:32.253)
  • 19 Makayla GregoryWestern Wayn2:57.782
  • 1:26.307(1:26.307)2:57.772(1:31.465)
  • 20 Becca CurtinDelaware Val2:58.512
  • 1:26.044(1:26.044)2:58.504(1:32.460)
  • 21 Taylor SerafinHoly Redeeme3:01.792
  • 1:25.718(1:25.718)3:01.790(1:36.072)
  • 22 Annika BixbyMontrose3:02.162
  • 1:27.660(1:27.660)3:02.157(1:34.498)
  • 23 Bella DeNardo-YostMid Valley J3:04.141
  • 1:27.827(1:27.827)3:04.132(1:36.305)
  • 24 Grace PeppiattWallenpaupac3:05.162
  • 1:27.053(1:27.053)3:05.151(1:38.098)
  • 25 Vienna SuponNorth Pocono3:05.692
  • 1:26.988(1:26.988)3:05.681(1:38.694)
  • 26 Maeleigh EldredWestern Wayn3:05.832
  • 1:31.308(1:31.308)3:05.828(1:34.521)
  • 27 Alexandra ButlerWestern Wayn3:08.261
  • 1:28.656(1:28.656)3:08.255(1:39.600)
  • 28 Kaylee HorneNorth Pocono3:09.172
  • 1:31.582(1:31.582)3:09.163(1:37.581)
  • 29 Abby FaheyLackawanna Trail3:10.051
  • 1:39.602(1:39.602)3:10.048(1:30.446)
  • 30 Annabelle AdamsMontrose3:10.541
  • 1:34.290(1:34.290)3:10.538(1:36.248)
  • 31 Caroline WelbyScranton Pre3:13.361
  • 1:35.003(1:35.003)3:13.359(1:38.357)
  • 32 Giselle RagoobeerPocono Mount3:16.741
  • 1:41.417(1:41.417)3:16.736(1:35.319)
  • 33 Olivia MycekPocono Mount3:18.721
  • 1:41.928(1:41.928)3:18.719(1:36.791)
  • 34 Julianna BarbosaPocono Mount3:21.531
  • 1:41.071(1:41.071)3:21.530(1:40.460)
  • 35 Brianna BillsSusquehanna3:30.191
  • 1:39.360(1:39.360)3:30.184(1:50.825)
  • 36 Jennifer GenellRiverside Ju3:41.481
  • 1:44.333(1:44.333)3:41.476(1:57.143)
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Abington Heights Middle Sc (146) 2)Riverside Junior High Sch (59)
  • 2)Western Wayne Middle Schoo (59) 4)Lakeland (58)
  • 5)Wayne Highlands Middle Sch (48) 6)Wallenpaupack Area Middle (45)
  • 7)Holy Redeemer High School (40) 8)Tunkhannock Junior High (38)
  • 9)Mid Valley Junior High Sch (24) 10)Greater Nanticoke (18)
  • 11)Elk Lake Junior High Schoo (15) 12)Montrose (13)
  • 13)Pocono Mountain West (11) 14)Lackawanna Trail (7)
  • 14)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (7) 16)Susquehanna Community (6)
  • 17)Delaware Valley Middle Sch (5) 18)North Pocono (4)
Back