2018 Abington Heights Jr. High Invitational
4/28/2018
Abington Heights High School

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:N27.102013Allyson Derry, Abington Heights
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Jessica CervenakTunkhannock27.65710
  • 2 Rachael CollinsWayne Highla28.8078
  • 3 Lexi MarcinkowskiHoly Redeeme28.8576
  • 4 McKenzie WhiteMontrose28.9575
  • 5 Aaliyah CancelPocono Mount29.3124
  • 6 Hannah MillsMid Valley J29.5073
  • 7 Caitlyn PosdonWallenpaupac29.9252
  • 8 Athalia RossPocono Mount30.1421
  • 9 Angelina BrownRiverside Ju30.155
  • 10 Gianna McNerneyNorth Pocono30.206
  • 11 Lucy AbdallaAbington Hei30.286
  • 12 Emma PontoskyWestern Wayn30.615
  • 13 Avery ColeHoly Redeeme30.62630.613
  • 14 Goddess PorterPocono Mount30.62130.618
  • 15 Nadia GillLakeland30.885
  • 16 Alexandria Bien-AmieWestern Wayn30.934
  • 17 Megan MaloneAbington Hei31.026
  • 18 Amelia BanksHoly Redeeme31.044
  • 19 Jenna BodnarWayne Highla31.117
  • 20 Jordan SpencerLackawanna Trail31.183
  • 21 Aaryn EpsteinAbington Hei31.284
  • 22 Alexandra CusumanoNorth Pocono31.655
  • 23 Madison OdonnellLakeland31.874
  • 24 Scarlett SchrattWallenpaupac31.91231.902
  • 25 Brooklyn MancusoLakeland31.91331.906
  • 26 Gabby TetreaultWestern Wayn32.316
  • 27 Jacqueline WeberWallenpaupac32.322
  • 28 Norah WolffNorth Pocono32.685
  • 29 Nicole MiszlerWayne Highla33.156
  • 30 Lissejoan RiosRiverside Ju33.183
  • 31 Zoey CramerSusquehanna34.903
  • 32 Sophia BallDelaware Val35.573
  • 33 Bridget GendreauDelaware Val36.224
  • 34 Julia HibbardElk Lake Jun36.392
  • 35 Jayden SackElk Lake Jun37.201
  • 36 Makayla WagnerElk Lake Jun42.001
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Abington Heights Middle Sc (146) 2)Riverside Junior High Sch (59)
  • 2)Western Wayne Middle Schoo (59) 4)Lakeland (58)
  • 5)Wayne Highlands Middle Sch (48) 6)Wallenpaupack Area Middle (45)
  • 7)Holy Redeemer High School (40) 8)Tunkhannock Junior High (38)
  • 9)Mid Valley Junior High Sch (24) 10)Greater Nanticoke (18)
  • 11)Elk Lake Junior High Schoo (15) 12)Montrose (13)
  • 13)Pocono Mountain West (11) 14)Lackawanna Trail (7)
  • 14)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (7) 16)Susquehanna Community (6)
  • 17)Delaware Valley Middle Sch (5) 18)North Pocono (4)
Back