- Girls Long Jump
- Meet:N16-05.502012Elizabeth Pattera, Scranton Prep
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Anastasia IoppoloWallenpaupac15‑09.7510
- FOUL14-10.7515-09.75
- 2Madelynn PerfilioRiverside Ju14‑08.258
- FOUL14-06.5014-08.25
- 3Erica PrushinskiScranton Pre14‑07.506
- 14-0314-0414-07.50
- 4Lucy AbdallaAbington Hei14‑02.005
- FOUL14-0213-09
- 5Sydney HutchinsonWestern Wayn14‑01.504
- 14-00.7514-01.5014-01.50
- 6Anna ScoblickAbington Hei14‑00.503
- 13-11.5014-00.5013-08
- 7MaKenna PeetWallenpaupac13‑08.502
- 13-08.50FOULFOUL
- 8Nadia GillLakeland13‑01.251
- FOUL13-01.2513-00
- 9Makayla WagnerElk Lake Jun12‑09.50
- 12-0312-03.7512-09.50
- 10Megan BidwellWayne Highla12‑08.00
- 12-0812-06.2511-03.25
- 11Madison MeagherWayne HighlaJ12‑08.00
- 12-08FOUL11-04
- 12Becca CurtinDelaware Val12‑05.25
- 12-0312-04.2512-05.25
- 13Aubrey JumperHoly Redeeme12‑04.75
- 11-07.7512-02.5012-04.75
- 14Lizzy ZoellerHoly Redeeme12‑02.25
- 12-02.2511-08.7510-05
- 15Noelle CruzWestern Wayn12‑00.75
- 10-11.7512-00.7511-03.50
- 16Grace PaulLakeland12‑00.50
- FOULFOUL12-00.50
- 17Grace GoetzMid Valley J11‑10.50
- FOUL11-10.50FOUL
- 18Kaylee SuchockiNorth Pocono11‑09.50
- 11-09.5011-0811-08.25
- 19Daelyn KarboskiMid Valley JJ11‑09.50
- 11-01.7510-08.2511-09.50
- 20Celly DehalterDelaware Val11‑05.50
- 10-0411-05.5010-05
- 21Yanitza DelfossePocono Mount11‑01.00
- FOUL11-0110-05
- 22AnnMarie HarveyElk Lake Jun10‑09.00
- 10-0710-0910-07
- 23Kaylee UrsoRiverside Ju10‑06.50
- 10-06.509-10.75FOUL
- 24Olivia MycekPocono Mount9‑07.50
- 9-07.509-04.75FOUL
- 25Gianni DuranPocono Mount9‑03.25
- 9-03.25FOULFOUL
- --Jetia AzorPocono MountFOUL
- FOULFOULFOUL
- --Danni WilliamsSusquehannaFOUL
- FOULFOULFOUL
- --Ava FinoHoly RedeemeFOUL
- FOULFOULFOUL
- --Lillian GrayNorth PoconoFOUL
- FOULFOULFOUL
- --Julianna DowntonSusquehannaFOUL
- FOULFOULFOUL
- --Kaya SabbatiniTunkhannockFOUL
- FOULFOULFOUL
- Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Abington Heights Middle Sc (146) 2)Riverside Junior High Sch (59)
- 2)Western Wayne Middle Schoo (59) 4)Lakeland (58)
- 5)Wayne Highlands Middle Sch (48) 6)Wallenpaupack Area Middle (45)
- 7)Holy Redeemer High School (40) 8)Tunkhannock Junior High (38)
- 9)Mid Valley Junior High Sch (24) 10)Greater Nanticoke (18)
- 11)Elk Lake Junior High Schoo (15) 12)Montrose (13)
- 13)Pocono Mountain West (11) 14)Lackawanna Trail (7)
- 14)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (7) 16)Susquehanna Community (6)
- 17)Delaware Valley Middle Sch (5) 18)North Pocono (4)
Back