- Boys Long Jump
- Meet:N22-00.502014Justus Norman, Conestoga Valley
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints- Finals
- 1Brendan SparrSchuylkill Valley23‑09.50N310
- FOUL22-05FOULFOULFOUL23-09.50
- 2Ezra MellingerLampeter Strasburg23‑00.00N38
- 22-08.5020-01.50FOULFOULFOUL23-00
- 3Jose BarbonConestoga Valley22‑10.00N36
- 21-09.5021-08.2522-07.5022-10FOUL22-01.75
- 4Naheem MooreCoatesville21‑10.5035
- FOULFOUL21-10.5018-02FOULFOUL
- 5Obed BawmungwaConestoga Valley21‑03.7534
- 20-0620-03.5020-0121-03.7520-04.50
- 6Eddie MyersElizabethtown Area21‑00.0013
- FOUL21-00
- 7Eric KirkCoatesville20‑11.0032
- FOUL20-11FOULFOULFOUL
- 8Austin LandersCocalico20‑09.7531
- 20-09.7520-0120-0019-11.7519-11.5019-04.50
- 9Bryce BlackGovernor Mifflin20‑06.003
- 20-05.5020-06FOUL20-03.7520-05.5020-05
- 10Matthew MaroneHershey20‑05.753
- 20-05.7519-0220-04
- 11Gavin MorrisJ.P. McCaskey20‑05.502
- 20-05.5019-11FOUL
- 12Jamal AndersonWest York Area20‑03.503
- 20-03.5018-11.2519-08.50
- 13Christian HessWarwick20‑02.001
- 20-02FOULFOUL
- 14Darien ResslerHempfield (3)20‑01.253
- FOULFOUL20-01.25
- 15Darius CopelandGovernor Mifflin19‑10.002
- FOUL19-0919-10
- 16Andrew LaMannaWest York Area19‑09.752
- 19-09.7519-07.7519-06
- 17Dom MessanoSolancoJ19‑09.752
- 19-0719-06.5019-09.75
- 18Omar DeJesusJ.P. McCaskey19‑09.501
- 19-05.2519-07.7519-09.50
- 19Anthony DeFuscoDaniel Boone19‑06.752
- 19-06.7518-11.5017-11
- 20Dominic GalantuomoGovernor MifflinJ19‑06.753
- 19-06.75FOULFOUL
- 21Jonah RiddleEphrata19‑03.752
- 19-03.7518-08.5019-01.25
- 22David FalconElizabethtown Area19‑03.502
- FOULFOUL19-03.50
- 23Michael GrechSolanco18‑10.002
- 18-09.5018-00.2518-10
- 24Denzel KabaseleLancaster Catholic18‑09.252
- 18-09.2518-0918-08
- 25Anthony JacksonCoatesville18‑07.003
- 18-0118-07FOUL
- 26Edy MedinaAvon GroveJ18‑07.002
- 18-0717-1017-06.50
- 27Dan HeebnerFleetwood Area18‑05.501
- 17-0318-05.5018-03.50
- 28Jacob KopelmanLampeter StrasburgJ18‑05.502
- 16-0318-05.5017-11.75
- 29Carter ForneyWarwick18‑03.252
- 18-03.2517-10FOUL
- 30Tanner HainesWarwick18‑02.251
- 17-0418-02.2516-09
- 31Kolbe CardLancaster Catholic17‑11.751
- 17-0117-10.2517-11.75
- 32Andre AleongJ.P. McCaskey17‑11.501
- 17-11.50FOULFOUL
- 33Autin SauerLancaster Catholic17‑10.251
- 16-0817-08.5017-10.25
- 34Andrew BlandHempfield (3)17‑08.502
- FOULFOUL17-08.50
- 35Dylan LeidEphrata17‑07.001
- 16-0516-08.5017-07
- 36Jack BoomsmaSolanco17‑06.002
- FOUL17-06
- 37Tyler BoydAvon Grove17‑04.503
- FOUL17-04.50FOUL
- 38Joe GuidottoFleetwood Area16‑07.251
- FOULFOUL16-07.25
- 39Owen MorrengielloEphrata16‑04.002
- 16-01.5016-0415-09.50
- --Joe JardineSchuylkill ValleyFOUL3
- FOULFOULFOULND
- --Jacob FranklinWest York AreaFOUL2
- FOULFOULFOUL
- --Miquel RiveraPenn ManorFOUL1
- FOULFOULFOUL
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Penn Manor (85) 2)Schuylkill Valley (75)
- 3)Ephrata (71) 4)J.P. McCaskey (59)
- 5)Coatesville (54) 6)Warwick (51.50)
- 7)Hempfield (3) (38) 8)Governor Mifflin (36.50)
- 9)Conestoga Valley (34) 9)Avon Grove (34)
- 11)Lampeter Strasburg (26) 12)Fleetwood Area (22)
- 13)Exeter (18.50) 14)Daniel Boone (18)
- 15)Cocalico (17) 16)Elizabethtown Area (16.50)
- 17)Hershey (15) 18)Solanco (13)
- 19)East Pennsboro Area SD (10) 20)West York Area (7)
Back