- B Boys Triple Jump AA
- Dist Record:N48-031995Bryandt Shelly, G.A.R. Memorial
- 2017 Champ:44-025/17/2017NajeseHood, Elmer L. Mey
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Tyler Thomas (12)Hanover Area44‑08.5010
- 41-0944-08.5042-0541-06.2542-08.25FOUL
- 2Najese Hood (11)Elmer L. Meyers42‑08.508
- FOUL42-08.5042-00.5042-06PASSPASS
- 3Nathan Fangio (12)Dunmore42‑04.506
- FOUL41-07.7542-0041-1142-04.5041-04.25
- 4Kaden Taylor (12)Gar Memorial40‑08.255
- 38-08.2539-02.7540-0039-11.2540-06.5040-08.25
- 5Tristan Megivern (12)Susquehanna40‑04.504
- 38-06.5039-03.5040-04.5039-0838-09FOUL
- 6Alec Jones (10)Lackawanna Trail40‑02.003
- 38-1039-02.2539-02.5039-0640-0239-09.25
- 7Ryan Mills (9)Blue Ridge39‑06.752
- FOUL38-1039-01.7537-11.25FOUL39-06.75
- 8Mason Deakin (11)Susquehanna39‑02.001
- 37-0337-11.2539-0238-07.7538-08.2538-08.25
- 9Jarrett Brubaker (10)Northwest Area38‑02.50
- FOUL38-02.5037-01.50
- 10Caleb Brungard (10)Western Wayne38‑02.25
- 37-0538-02.25FOUL
- 11Anthony Hawk (12)Gar Memorial38‑02.00
- 36-11.2538-0237-06
- 12Evan Snyder (11)Montrose37‑11.50
- 37-11.5037-1037-09.50
- 13Cody Orner (9)Susquehanna37‑11.00
- 37-1137-0434-03.50
- 14Modou Janneh (12)Hanover Area37‑04.50
- 37-00.2537-04.5035-10
- 15Nathan Vigil (10)Lakeland37‑03.00
- 37-0337-00.2537-02.25
- 16James Goetz (10)Mid Valley S36‑10.50
- 36-10.5036-01.5035-04
- 17Maverick Meredick (11)Riverside (2)36‑08.25
- 36-0736-08.2536-05.25
- 18Ryan Bella (11)Holy Redeeme35‑10.00
- 34-11.2535-03.2535-10
- 19Kendall Brewster (11)Elmer L. Meyers35‑06.25
- FOULFOUL35-06.25
- 20Matt Sczyrek (11)Lake Lehman34‑02.00
- FOUL34-02FOUL
- 21Jordan Rossetti (12)Carbondale A31‑10.25
- 31-10.2531-00.2530-11
- 22Tyler Striefsky (11)Mountain Vie31‑08.75
- 30-00.7531-08.7531-03.50
- Men - AA - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
- 1)Lakeland (92) 2)Western Wayne (63)
- 3)Montrose (57) 4)Elmer L. Meyers (53)
- 5)Lake Lehman (41) 6)Hanover Area (38)
- 6)Dunmore (38) 8)Holy Redeemer High School (36)
- 9)Riverside (2) (34) 9)Mid Valley Sr. High Schoo (34)
- 11)Holy Cross High School (31) 12)GAR Memorial (25)
- 13)Northwest Area (24) 14)Elk Lake High School (22)
- 15)Susquehanna Community (20) 16)Lackawanna Trail (17)
- 17)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr High (12) 18)MMI Preparatory (3)
- 19)Blue Ridge (2)
Back