- Girls 1200 Sprint Medley AA
- AA:2:53.472014Montrose
- AAA:2:53.052009AbingtonHeights
- B Martin, J Hoyt, K Matsko, N Smith
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Western Wayne 'A'2:56.03310
- 1:01.420(1:01.420)1:56.446(55.027)2:56.025(59.579)
- 2Dunmore 'A'2:59.4938
- 1) Gillian Coar 2) Samantha Domzalski
- 3) Mia Chiaro 4) Abby Springer
- 1:03.223(1:03.223)2:00.611(57.389)2:59.483(58.872)
- 3Susquehanna Community 'A2:59.7636
- 1) Skyla Wilson 2) Kaylee Landry
- 3) McKenzie Rhone 4) Taylor Huyck
- 58.103(58.103)1:58.057(59.954)2:59.757(1:01.701)
- 4Lakeland 'A'3:08.8725
- 1) Samantha Calachino 2) Corah Krantz
- 3) Brooke Longstreet 4) Liberty Stefalo
- 1:06.394(1:06.394)2:05.659(59.265)3:08.866(1:03.208)
- 5Holy Cross High School '3:10.7424
- 1) Caroline Cadden 2) Caroline Kranick
- 3) Mary Stec 4) Jillian Warabak
- 1:10.070(1:10.070)2:09.443(59.374)3:10.740(1:01.297)
- 6Mid Valley Sr. High Schoo3:13.5733
- 1) Logan De Santo 2) Kali Mulea
- 3) Karissa Kalinoski 4) Becca Laboranti
- 1:08.495(1:08.495)2:08.254(59.759)3:13.568(1:05.314)
- 7Montrose 'A'3:17.8422
- 1) Gabrielle Davis 2) Caroline Stack
- 3) Anna Loomis 4) Radvile Vaiciulyte
- 1:09.256(1:09.256)2:08.896(59.640)3:17.838(1:08.942)
- 8Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig3:27.4211
- 1) Megan Wallis 2) Amelia Muta
- 3) Giana Arnese 4) Emily Wall
- 1:14.529(1:14.529)2:21.741(1:07.213)3:27.418(1:05.677)
- 9Lackawanna Trail 'A'3:28.491
- 1) Willow Burnell 2) Isabella Jagoe
- 3) Kate Walton 4) Danielle Lamberti
- 1:21.462(1:21.462)2:21.408(59.946)3:28.485(1:07.078)
- Girls 1200 Sprint Medley AAA
- AA:2:53.472014Montrose
- AAA:2:53.052009AbingtonHeights
- B Martin, J Hoyt, K Matsko, N Smith
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- 1North Pocono 'A'2:59.97310
- 1) Amanda Paglianite 2) Maria Piccolino
- 3) Lilly Thompson 4) Lila Gaughan
- 1:04.235(1:04.235)1:59.831(55.596)2:59.964(1:00.134)
- 2Abington Heights 'A'3:01.9438
- 1) Dani Beamish 2) Clarke Kupinski
- 3) Emily Clauss 4) Hannah Hughes
- 1:02.424(1:02.424)1:58.895(56.471)3:01.940(1:03.046)
- 3Scranton 'A'3:04.3736
- 1) Awnshae Smith 2) Maryam Hamidi
- 3) Samara Haigler 4) Ciera Chandler
- 1:04.769(1:04.769)2:01.965(57.197)3:04.370(1:02.406)
- 4West Scranton 'A'3:04.9125
- 1) Maura Gockley 2) Keyla Lantigua
- 3) Karla Lantigua 4) Kashmir Ifil
- 1:02.430(1:02.430)1:58.600(56.171)3:04.910(1:06.310)
- 5Pittston Area 'A'3:07.7324
- 1) Jenna Smith 2) Andrea Ruby
- 3) Olivia Norwillo 4) Katelyn Wesp
- 1:07.690(1:07.690)2:02.911(55.221)3:07.725(1:04.815)
- 6Scranton Preparatory Scho3:11.4323
- 1:07.913(1:07.913)2:07.675(59.762)3:11.423(1:03.748)
- 7Honesdale 'A'3:16.7622
- 1) Julia Polt 2) Eva Cooley
- 3) Trinity Costa 4) Dalen Banicky
- 1:07.782(1:07.782)2:07.140(59.358)3:16.753(1:09.613)
- 8Wallenpaupack 'A'3:19.4531
- 1) Victoria Rojas 2) Claire Carfora
- 3) Paige Vennie 4) Aliah Balch
- 1:06.943(1:06.943)2:06.596(59.654)3:19.442(1:12.846)
- 9Valley View 'A'3:21.271
- 3) Celeste Meta 4) Kaylie Noto
- 1:10.630(1:10.630)2:10.048(59.418)3:21.267(1:11.219)
- 10Delaware Valley 'A'3:22.522
- 1:11.676(1:11.676)2:13.428(1:01.752)3:22.513(1:09.085)
- Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
- 1)Western Wayne (51) 2)Abington Heights (46)
- 3)Dunmore (34) 4)Montrose (33)
- 5)Holy Cross High School (32) 6)Lakeland (30)
- 6)Valley View (30) 8)Pittston Area (29)
- 8)Wallenpaupack (29) 8)Scranton (29)
- 11)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (22) 12)Susquehanna Community (18)
- 13)Lackawanna Trail (17) 14)North Pocono (16)
- 15)West Scranton (14) 16)Honesdale (13)
- 17)Mid Valley Sr. High School (10) 18)Delaware Valley (6)
- 19)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr High (5)
Back