- Girls Shot Put
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Jessica TiceTowanda36‑04.0010
- 33-08.5033-1135-0334-0633-0636-04
- 2Sarah KortyCarbondale A35‑01.508
- 32-0632-08.5034-07.5034-0033-1035-01.50
- 3Morgan MillardTroy32‑11.006
- 31-06.5030-1132-0630-06.5032-1032-11
- 4Hannah PalfreymanWyalusing Va32‑03.505
- 27-02.5029-09.5030-0427-0632-0132-03.50
- 5Rebecca AveryTunkhannock31‑04.504
- 30-04.5031-04.5029-1131-04.2530-1031-01
- 6Alicia LanganDallas30‑01.503
- 30-01.5029-0628-04.5026-11.5028-10.5029-02
- 7Makayla ColeElk Lake Hig29‑03.752
- 26-10.5027-04.5029-03.7528-01.5027-06.5028-05.50
- 8Lila BowenTowanda29‑00.001
- 26-07.7529-0026-06.7527-08.5028-07.2527-03
- 9Lauren MulleryHoly Redeeme28‑11.50
- FOUL28-04.2528-11.5028-1027-11.5028-07.50
- 10Esmeralda MendezWestern Wayne28‑05.00
- 26-0528-0526-11.25
- 11Anna BonnerBlue Ridge28‑04.00
- 27-02.5028-0427-05.50
- 12Kaitlynn HongachElk Lake Hig28‑02.25
- 26-11.5026-1128-02.25
- 13Emilee AllisNortheast Bradford27‑07.25
- 26-04.5027-07.2526-11.50
- 14Sarah KrokosDallas27‑05.50
- FOUL27-05.5025-11.50
- 15Victoria FarrareBloomsburg27‑04.75
- 27-04.7525-08.5026-01.50
- 16Mecca GroverTowanda27‑00.50
- 26-0026-01.2527-00.50
- 17Cassie SheddenTroy26‑07.50
- 26-02.5026-07.5024-01.50
- 18Lindsey HuffordNorthwest Area26‑06.00
- 25-0025-0626-06
- 19Madisyn JoslynAthens Area26‑05.00
- 25-09.2526-0525-02.25
- 20Josie HaverlyNortheast Bradford26‑01.50
- FOUL26-01.5025-01.25
- 21Cheyanne LoweWilliamsonJ26‑01.50
- 25-0026-01.50FOUL
- 22Kelsey DayElk Lake HigJ26‑01.50
- 23-03FOUL26-01.50
- 23Bethany BurnsSusquehanna25‑08.00
- 24-11.7525-06.7525-08
- 24Emily HensonCanton Area25‑05.25
- 23-05.7524-0325-05.25
- 25Casey DaleLake Lehman25‑01.50
- 24-0025-01.5023-11
- 26Sarah SalusLake Lehman25‑01.00
- 22-0825-0124-02
- 27Angela ColbensonTunkhannock24‑11.75
- 23-00.50FOUL24-11.75
- 28Sydney RushHoly Redeeme24‑11.00
- 22-07.7522-0924-11
- 29Reagan KelleyCanton Area24‑10.50
- 23-07.50FOUL24-10.50
- 30Maddie GodfreyWestern Wayne24‑06.00
- 24-0024-0624-03.25
- 31Kathryn MeehWyalusing Va23‑06.00
- 23-01FOUL23-06
- 32Shea RouppCanton Area23‑02.00
- 23-0223-02FOUL
- 33Abigail JenningsMontrose23‑01.00
- FOUL23-01FOUL
- 34Reilly BialkoNorthwest Area22‑11.00
- 22-11FOULFOUL
- 35Shannon O'DonnellDallas22‑09.00
- 22-09FOULFOUL
- 36Elise ReedBloomsburg22‑08.50
- 22-08.50FOULFOUL
- 37Emily NienhueserBloomsburg22‑06.50
- 22-06.50FOULFOUL
- 38Avery PriesterAthens Area22‑03.50
- FOUL22-03.50FOUL
- 39Nicole HummelWilliamson22‑00.00
- 22-00FOULFOUL
- 40Elise RushWestern Wayne21‑11.00
- FOUL21-11FOUL
- 41Erin McMonagleLake Lehman21‑08.50
- 21-08.50FOULFOUL
- 42Breana MillardTroy21‑06.00
- 21-06FOULFOUL
- 43Abigail MedinaWilliamson21‑00.00
- 21-00FOULFOUL
- 44Savannah HerringNorthern Potter20‑05.75
- 20-05.75FOULFOUL
- 45Paige McCarthyAthens Area19‑10.00
- 19-10FOULFOUL
- 46Rachel RockwellSusquehanna19‑01.50
- 19-01.50FOULFOUL
- 47Kaylin TrynoskiSusquehanna18‑08.50
- FOUL18-08.50FOUL
- 48Meredith ZrowkaMountain Vie17‑07.25
- 17-07.25FOULFOUL
- 49Liberty GravesBlue Ridge17‑04.00
- 17-04FOULFOUL
- 50Destiny MillerWyalusing Va17‑01.00
- 17-01FOULFOUL
- 51Allyssa JohnsonBlue Ridge16‑00.00
- 16-00FOULFOUL
- 52Alyssa DovinMontrose10‑06.50
- FOUL10-06.50FOUL
- Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Western Wayne (90) 2)Athens Area (81)
- 3)Dallas (71) 4)Holy Redeemer High School (60)
- 5)Bloomsburg (52.50) 6)Lake Lehman (50.50)
- 7)Troy (39) 8)Susquehanna Community (35)
- 9)Montrose (33) 10)Williamson (31)
- 11)Wyalusing Valley Area (23) 12)Scranton Preparatory Scho (18)
- 12)Elk Lake High School (18) 12)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (18)
- 15)Tunkhannock (15) 16)Towanda (14)
- 17)Canton Area (12) 18)Northwest Area (9)
- 18)Northern Potter (9) 20)North Penn - Mansfield (8)
- 21)Northeast Bradford (7) 22)Sayre Area (4)
- 23)Blue Ridge (3)
Back