- Boys Shot Put
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Seth JohnsonTowanda42‑07.0010
- 41-0140-0739-0842-00.7540-0542-07
- 2Jonathan MerrittNortheast Bradford42‑05.008
- 38-09.5038-10.2537-07.5042-0540-1040-01.50
- 3Eric StoneTroy40‑02.006
- 38-02FOUL40-0236-10.2539-0439-08.25
- 4Wyatt FerrisTowanda39‑09.505
- 36-00.25FOUL38-0039-09.50FOULFOUL
- 5William McginleyBloomsburg39‑04.004
- 36-09.25FOUL39-0436-05.25FOUL35-07
- 6Zachary WolfeNorthwest Area39‑00.503
- 37-0539-00.5038-0135-09.5038-00.7537-04.50
- 7Joseph StermerSayre Area38‑05.502
- 38-05.5034-0934-0035-0034-0533-00.50
- 8Jimmy HunterDallas37‑11.751
- 36-0637-11.7537-0837-07.7536-1036-07
- 9Caleb RobinsonTowanda37‑09.00
- 32-07.5037-0935-10
- 10David ArmitageSusquehanna37‑06.00
- 37-0636-0735-10.5037-00.50FOULFOUL
- 11Tylor ThompsonNorthern Potter37‑01.50
- FOUL37-01.5035-07.25
- 12John MinnichNorth Penn -36‑11.00
- 36-1134-0535-05
- 13Zach BellesSayre Area36‑10.50
- 35-03.5036-10.5036-04.50
- 14Tres HalbertWyalusing Va36‑10.00
- 36-1036-01.5036-00
- 15Roch MinnichNorth Penn -36‑09.75
- 34-0536-09.7536-05.50
- 16Jack McAllisterWestern Wayne36‑09.00
- 36-0935-08.50FOUL
- 17Nick SchoonoverCanton Area36‑01.75
- 36-01.7535-06.5035-10.75
- 18Noah WrightAthens Area36‑00.00
- 35-01.5036-0035-06.50
- 19Ed SledzinskiWestern Wayne34‑06.75
- 34-06.75FOULFOUL
- 20Evan NortonWyalusing Va34‑06.25
- 32-11.2534-06.25FOUL
- 21Chase HallettWilliamson34‑06.00
- 32-05.5033-09.5034-06
- 22Parker HowellWestern WayneJ34‑06.00
- 33-08.5033-0334-06
- 23Ian LisowskiNorth Penn -34‑03.00
- 33-01.5034-0334-00.50
- 24Malcolm StaffElk Lake Hig34‑02.00
- 32-04.50FOUL34-02
- 25Robert WilcoxMountain Vie34‑01.00
- 33-06.50FOUL34-01
- 26Grayson NybeckCanton Area33‑07.50
- 33-0232-1033-07.50
- 27Geno McCartySayre Area33‑06.00
- FOUL33-0433-06
- 28Derek Atherton-ElyCanton Area33‑05.00
- 33-05FOUL32-10.50
- 29Drake DettoreDallasJ33‑05.00
- 30-07.50FOUL33-05
- 30Dan WilliamsNortheast Bradford33‑03.50
- 29-0033-0133-03.50
- 31Caleb HurdWilliamson33‑02.25
- 33-02.25FOUL32-02.25
- 32Asher EllisAthens Area33‑02.00
- 32-04.5033-0233-01
- 33TJ MeehanLake Lehman32‑10.00
- 32-05FOUL32-10
- 34Tyler StedgeAthens Area32‑09.00
- 32-09FOULFOUL
- 35Devin ShafferMontrose32‑08.00
- 30-08.50FOUL32-08
- 36Josh KodishHoly Redeeme32‑06.50
- 32-06.50FOULFOUL
- 37Jackson ChilsonWyalusing Va32‑00.00
- 29-06.5032-00FOUL
- 38David HillBlue Ridge31‑04.00
- 31-04FOULFOUL
- 39Logan SignorTroy29‑10.50
- 29-10.50FOULFOUL
- 40Stephen VivonaSusquehanna28‑08.00
- 28-08FOULFOUL
- 41Jordan DowWilliamson28‑04.00
- 28-04FOULFOUL
- 42Steven BingmanNorthwest Area28‑02.50
- 28-02.50FOULFOUL
- 43Cam WelshElk Lake Hig27‑05.75
- 27-05.75FOULFOUL
- 44Andrew ScottBlue Ridge26‑10.00
- 26-10FOULFOUL
- 45Austin ChisekSusquehanna25‑10.50
- 25-10.50FOULFOUL
- 46John PearceMountain Vie24‑09.50
- 24-09.50FOULFOUL
- 47Marty ZugarekNorthwest Area24‑05.00
- 24-05FOULFOUL
- 48Maverick BeemanMontrose23‑01.00
- 23-01FOULFOUL
- 49Ty MooreBloomsburg21‑05.50
- FOUL21-05.50FOUL
- 50Christopher MaslyarElk Lake Hig20‑11.00
- 20-11FOULFOUL
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Towanda (94) 2)Wyalusing Valley Area (64.50)
- 3)Dallas (61) 4)Montrose (60)
- 5)Western Wayne (55) 6)Tunkhannock (54)
- 7)Canton Area (53) 8)Holy Redeemer High School (39)
- 9)Lake Lehman (38) 10)Northeast Bradford (28)
- 11)Williamson (27) 12)Northwest Area (26)
- 13)Troy (21) 14)Athens Area (19.50)
- 15)Bloomsburg (18) 16)Elk Lake High School (14)
- 17)Susquehanna Community (13) 18)North Penn - Mansfield (12)
- 19)Blue Ridge (3) 20)Sayre Area (2)
Back