- Boys 1600 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Andrew HealeyHoly Cross H4:36.40310
- 2Joseph CaponeVoorhees HS4:38.3038
- 3Robert RussoPope John Xxiii HS4:38.5736
- 4Dan GizzoSeton Hall Prep4:39.1234
- 5Blake SamselNazareth Area4:39.9632
- 6Peyton JonesElk Lake Hig4:40.7231
- 7Nicholas GersheyScranton Pre4:40.953
- 8Brandon CurleyMontrose4:41.993
- 9Daniel McConnellVoorhees HS4:46.663
- 10Dylan FritzVoorhees HS4:49.883
- 11Liam MeadMontrose4:49.923
- 12Travis LahrNazareth Area4:53.293
- 13Nick CeraDanville Area4:53.492
- 14Bobby OpitzPiscataway Twp HS4:53.913
- 15Brian PedrettiNorth Hunterdon HS4:54.163
- 16James SetlockPope John Xxiii HS4:55.943
- 17Eli ZakarianDanville Area4:56.433
- 18Anthony CoppolellaPen Argyl Area4:57.422
- 19Stephen PostupakScranton Pre4:57.703
- 20Adam MugaveroNorth Hunterdon HS4:58.792
- 21Jake RileyNorth Warren HS4:59.003
- 22Brian ShieldsPiscataway Twp HS4:59.243
- 23Dylan FitzgeraldNazareth Area5:00.103
- 24Edwin MarreroStroudsburg5:00.343
- 25Thomas EggNorth Hunterdon HS5:01.123
- 26Louis DiFuscoPleasant Val5:01.323
- 27Adam MeadersPocono Mount5:02.012
- 28Bryden FairPocono Mount5:02.062
- 29Justin RushNorth Hunterdon HS5:02.972
- 30Ayden HattenStroudsburg5:05.112
- 31Dan PedrettiNorth Hunterdon HS5:06.192
- 32Christopher MarinaStroudsburg5:07.142
- 33Eric MooneyLivingston HS5:08.252
- 34Andrew GiovinazzoPocono Mount5:08.862
- 35John McGuirePope John Xxiii HS5:09.502
- 36Thomas LeeHoly Cross H5:10.602
- 37Dom AngradiPittston Area5:11.002
- 38Niklas OliverVoorhees HS5:12.172
- 39Jacob CoxTulpehocken5:12.433
- 40Nathan MyersTunkhannock5:13.031
- 41Chris GizzoSeton Hall Prep5:13.762
- 42Adam DzieszkoLivingston HS5:15.532
- 43Trent SzczuckiNazareth Area5:16.331
- 44Amelio CintronPocono Mount5:16.872
- 45Cole HasenbaldDanville Area5:19.761
- 46Michael AllenNazareth Area5:20.221
- 47Kyle MurphyPleasant Val5:20.602
- 48Nick DelgatoDanville Area5:21.211
- 49Douglas DollEast Strouds5:21.652
- 50Robert ChunLivingston HS5:22.092
- 51Mahdi BouchekoukEast Strouds5:22.272
- 52Sheel VakilPiscataway Twp HS5:22.462
- 53Leighf BrownTunkhannock5:22.752
- 54Gareth PattersonBlair Academy5:22.781
- 55Christopher AckermanTulpehocken5:23.131
- 56Owen BowersEast Strouds5:27.121
- 57Tim ConnellPope John Xxiii HS5:27.362
- 58Kyle MlodzienskiPittston Area5:27.512
- 59Adam HodgeTunkhannock5:28.921
- 60Jonathan AckermanLivingston HS5:29.371
- 61Peyton O'BoylePittston Area5:29.701
- 62Alex LindenbaumPocono Mount5:30.081
- 63Braiden JeromeTunkhannock5:30.622
- 64Matt SolomonPiscataway Twp HS5:31.661
- 65Nick IngenitoStroudsburg5:35.341
- 66Kyle SchermerhornTulpehocken5:40.221
- 67Carter CherencePocono Mount5:40.911
- 68Nicholas BodonStroudsburg5:45.011
- 69William RoeverHoly Cross H5:47.591
- 70Gavin MattisPocono Mount5:50.891
- 71Jared TurpinatPocono Mount5:52.341
- 72William CraigHoly Cross H5:55.011
- 73Kyle EmsleyWyoming Area5:57.881
- 74Gabe HunterScranton Pre5:59.421
- 75Joshua HayekPope John Xxiii HS6:00.131
- 76Alexander BoboTulpehocken6:10.731
- 77Cade BarkerTulpehocken6:17.761
- 78Shawn ZalewskiTunkhannock6:53.071
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Seton Hall Prep (100) 2)Piscataway Twp HS (61)
- 3)East Stroudsburg Area Sout (47) 4)Voorhees HS (43)
- 5)Pope John XXIII HS (41) 6)North Hunterdon HS (40)
- 7)Nazareth Area (36) 8)Stroudsburg (27)
- 9)Wyoming Area (26) 10)Holy Cross High School (20)
- 11)Lakeland (16) 11)Pittston Area (16)
- 11)Livingston HS (16) 14)Tunkhannock (15)
- 15)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (10) 15)Dunmore (10)
- 17)Danville Area (8) 18)Montrose (7)
- 19)Pocono Mountain West (6) 19)Pen Argyl Area (6)
- 21)Pleasant Valley High Schoo (3) 22)Tulpehocken (2)
- 23)Pocono Mountain East (1) 23)Elk Lake High School (1)
Back