- Boys 400 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Nick ParisiSeton Hall Prep50.67810
- 2Cy BabcanecLakeland51.3988
- 3John NovakPope John Xxiii HS51.8986
- 4Camden GordanEast Strouds52.5084
- 5Kayne BurtonWyoming Area53.1482
- 6Brennan GilhoolMontrose53.9381
- 7Clarence DucosseStroudsburg54.098
- 8Malichai JonesPleasant Val54.257
- 9John SpiesNorth Hunterdon HS54.476
- 10Michael MikitishPittston Area54.747
- 11Mike HenryMontrose55.057
- 12Nichos SilveraPiscataway Twp HS55.448
- 13Matthew TomaineScranton Pre55.576
- 14Andre GreenStroudsburg55.70755.695
- 15Wyatt BrayPleasant Val55.70555.698
- 16Isaac ClarkTunkhannock56.137
- 17Brian WellerNorth Hunterdon HS56.315
- 18Declan TokashHoly Cross H56.366
- 19Eddie LopesScranton Pre56.375
- 20Sean HarderTunkhannock56.856
- 21Justin PattersonStroudsburg56.984
- 22Jaheim RobertsPiscataway Twp HS57.247
- 23Dante PestanoEast Strouds57.515
- 24Connor ToneHoly Cross H57.585
- 25James PiersonNazareth Area57.896
- 26Jabari MoorePiscataway Twp HS58.016
- 27Nick ReseleDanville Area58.244
- 28Matt WarpusTunkhannock58.254
- 29Brandon ZimmermanDanville Area58.535
- 30Keshawn PetersonPiscataway Twp HS58.647
- 31Benjamin HenwoodPleasant Val59.155
- 32Austin KaminskyVoorhees HS59.284
- 33Mark BelozeroffLivingston HS59.352
- 34Mason FrenchPleasant Val59.394
- 35Benjamin BeardVoorhees HS59.492
- 36Javon BernardPocono Mount1:00.086
- 37Nicholas SpinozziNazareth Area1:00.263
- 38Zachary WrightDanville Area1:00.284
- 39Victor Lopez SimpsonLivingston HS1:00.672
- 40Camryn WesleyPocono Mount1:00.774
- 41Leo SattaminiStroudsburg1:00.793
- 42Holden ZakarianDanville Area1:01.301
- 43Jesse GermanoPope John Xxiii HS1:01.312
- 44Roody MilordLivingston HS1:02.153
- 45Justin StaerPocono Mount1:02.292
- 46Rory WalshHoly Cross H1:02.542
- 47Alan Van TiggelenTulpehocken1:02.583
- 48Noah CareyVoorhees HS1:03.452
- 49Sean KellyPocono Mount1:03.501
- 50Joshua StrawTulpehocken1:03.881
- 51Zach MoserPope John Xxiii HS1:04.081
- 52Sam BetzDanville Area1:04.643
- 53Jonah StullTulpehocken1:04.701
- 54Gerald WalshTulpehocken1:06.151
- 55Connor PulliamNazareth Area1:06.232
- 56Marcus HernandezTunkhannock1:06.463
- 57Isaac EidenTunkhannock1:10.213
- 58Michael ShannonVoorhees HS1:10.321
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Seton Hall Prep (100) 2)Piscataway Twp HS (61)
- 3)East Stroudsburg Area Sout (47) 4)Voorhees HS (43)
- 5)Pope John XXIII HS (41) 6)North Hunterdon HS (40)
- 7)Nazareth Area (36) 8)Stroudsburg (27)
- 9)Wyoming Area (26) 10)Holy Cross High School (20)
- 11)Lakeland (16) 11)Pittston Area (16)
- 11)Livingston HS (16) 14)Tunkhannock (15)
- 15)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (10) 15)Dunmore (10)
- 17)Danville Area (8) 18)Montrose (7)
- 19)Pocono Mountain West (6) 19)Pen Argyl Area (6)
- 21)Pleasant Valley High Schoo (3) 22)Tulpehocken (2)
- 23)Pocono Mountain East (1) 23)Elk Lake High School (1)
Back