- Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Piscataway Twp HS 'B'3:40.41210
- 1) Jalill Philemon 2) Nichos Silvera
- 3) Lorenzo Bowers 4) Keshawn Peterson
- 2Pope John Xxiii HS 'A'3:42.4828
- 1) Samuel Darrell 2) Charles Dasilva
- 3) John Novak 4) Trevor Potts
- 3Voorhees HS 'A'3:43.5226
- 1) Joseph Capone 2) Jack Memoli
- 3) Maxwell Page 4) Kevin Sommer
- 4North Hunterdon HS 'A'3:47.9214
- 1) Roman Derrico 2) Noah DiRoberto
- 3) Jack Sarkisian 4) John Spies
- 5Seton Hall Prep 'A'3:48.0822
- 1) Nick Parisi 2) Aidan Gaul
- 3) Jacques Clovis 4) Quentin Phanord
- 6Pleasant Valley High Scho3:49.9521
- 1) Luke Valdevit 2) Jonathan Mickens
- 3) Malichai Jones 4) Kory Gschwend
- 7Tulpehocken 'A'3:51.881
- 1) Zachary Risser 2) Alan Van Tiggelen
- 3) Mark Stokes 4) John Cox
- 8Pocono Mountain East 'A'3:53.341
- 1) Adam Meaders 2) Mason Guelho
- 3) Nicholas Mohamed 4) Ky-mani Mason
- 9Holy Cross High School '3:53.801
- 1) Josh Charles 2) Declan Tokash
- 3) Connor Tone 4) Charlie Pettinato
- 10Pope John Xxiii HS 'B'3:54.452
- 1) Eric Libero 2) James Setlock
- 3) Ryan Dengler 4) Robert Russo
- 11Danville Area 'A'3:54.581
- 1) Brandon Zimmerman 2) Tasanju Karmo
- 3) Nick Resele 4) Holden Zakarian
- 12Pleasant Valley High Scho4:02.862
- 1) Xavier Garmony 2) Mason French
- 3) Wyatt Bray 4) Patrick Conklin
- 13Piscataway Twp HS 'A'4:09.032
- 1) Larry McCullum 2) Jadyn Terry
- 3) Christian Davis 4) John Crearer
- 14Pope John Xxiii HS 'C'4:11.971
- 1) Jesse Germano 2) Jack O'Hearn
- 3) Christian Reilly 4) Tim Connell
- 15Pocono Mountain West 'A'4:16.411
- 1) Shamar Hyatt 2) Carter Cherence
- 3) Justin Staer 4) Sean Kelly
- 16Pope John Xxiii HS 'D'4:23.141
- 1) Declan McHale 2) Anthony Perretta
- 3) Zach Moser 4) Kyle Messerle
- 17Tulpehocken 'B'4:32.211
- 1) Gerald Walsh 2) Cade Barker
- 3) Joshua Straw 4) Jacob Cox
- 18Pope John Xxiii HS 'E'4:50.321
- 1) Daniel Dingus 2) Joshua Taylor
- 3) Joshua Hayek 4) Reilly Kasabri
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Seton Hall Prep (100) 2)Piscataway Twp HS (61)
- 3)East Stroudsburg Area Sout (47) 4)Voorhees HS (43)
- 5)Pope John XXIII HS (41) 6)North Hunterdon HS (40)
- 7)Nazareth Area (36) 8)Stroudsburg (27)
- 9)Wyoming Area (26) 10)Holy Cross High School (20)
- 11)Lakeland (16) 11)Pittston Area (16)
- 11)Livingston HS (16) 14)Tunkhannock (15)
- 15)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (10) 15)Dunmore (10)
- 17)Danville Area (8) 18)Montrose (7)
- 19)Pocono Mountain West (6) 19)Pen Argyl Area (6)
- 21)Pleasant Valley High Schoo (3) 22)Tulpehocken (2)
- 23)Pocono Mountain East (1) 23)Elk Lake High School (1)
Back