- Boys Triple Jump
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Kennith WashingtonSeton Hall Prep44‑06.0010
- 43-0143-0544-06
- 2Steven YordyWyoming Area42‑08.008
- 40-0141-0142-08
- 3Brandon DixonEast Strouds42‑07.006
- 42-0042-0740-10
- 4Ty`Liq RitterPiscataway Twp HS42‑02.004
- 41-0039-0242-02
- 5Erik BennettTunkhannock41‑04.002
- 40-10ND41-04
- 6Semion SampsonEast Strouds41‑03.001
- 41-0340-0540-07
- 7Justice SimsSeton Hall Prep40‑06.00
- NDND40-06
- 8Adrian GrazetteStroudsburg40‑02.00
- ND34-0040-02
- 9Anthony HarrisNazareth Area39‑09.00
- ND39-0639-09
- 10Evan AndersonVoorhees HS38‑04.00
- 38-0436-09ND
- 11Sherwin StewartStroudsburg38‑00.00
- 37-0737-0538-00
- 12Evan SnyderMontrose37‑11.00
- 37-0737-0037-11
- 13Eric LiberoPope John Xxiii HS37‑09.00
- 36-0837-0937-09
- 14Deshawn ScarboroPleasant Val37‑07.00
- NDND37-07
- 15Braeden EckardDanville Area37‑06.00
- 36-1037-0636-08
- 16Aidan JoycePittston Area37‑03.00
- ND37-0337-00
- 17Varghese PattaraScranton Pre37‑01.00
- 35-0835-0737-01
- 18Josh BentPocono Mount37‑00.00
- 36-10ND37-00
- 19Amir BryantStroudsburg36‑10.00
- 36-1036-0135-10
- 20Jerel ThomasPleasant Val36‑09.00
- 36-09ND34-03
- 21Dempsey LaganPocono Mount36‑08.00
- 36-0836-0632-00
- 22Nichos SilveraPiscataway Twp HSJ36‑08.00
- ND36-0835-04
- 23Benjamin BulgerDanville Area36‑07.00
- 36-0735-0934-03
- 24Felix MendezPittston Area36‑06.00
- 34-0236-0136-06
- 25Dom PossanzaHoly Cross H35‑10.00
- 34-0235-1035-01
- 26Justin KautzschPleasant Val35‑08.00
- 35-0735-0834-07
- 27Edwin FerrerasStroudsburg35‑06.00
- 35-0631-0534-08
- 28Roberto LivingstonPleasant ValJ35‑06.00
- 35-06NDND
- 29Austin WeitmanBlair Academy35‑04.00
- 35-04NDND
- 30Jackson PetrynaLivingston HS33‑11.00
- 33-1133-0232-11
- 31Ryon EisenfeldNazareth Area33‑08.00
- 33-0333-08ND
- 32Kayne StonerNazareth Area32‑07.00
- ND32-07ND
- --Tyler RojasVoorhees HSND
- NDNDND
- --Nicholas LamantiaPocono MountND
- NDNDND
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Seton Hall Prep (100) 2)Piscataway Twp HS (61)
- 3)East Stroudsburg Area Sout (47) 4)Voorhees HS (43)
- 5)Pope John XXIII HS (41) 6)North Hunterdon HS (40)
- 7)Nazareth Area (36) 8)Stroudsburg (27)
- 9)Wyoming Area (26) 10)Holy Cross High School (20)
- 11)Lakeland (16) 11)Pittston Area (16)
- 11)Livingston HS (16) 14)Tunkhannock (15)
- 15)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (10) 15)Dunmore (10)
- 17)Danville Area (8) 18)Montrose (7)
- 19)Pocono Mountain West (6) 19)Pen Argyl Area (6)
- 21)Pleasant Valley High Schoo (3) 22)Tulpehocken (2)
- 23)Pocono Mountain East (1) 23)Elk Lake High School (1)
Back