- Boys Long Jump
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Anthony HarrisNazareth Area20‑07.2510
- 20-07.2519-07FOUL
- 2Steven YordyWyoming Area20‑05.508
- 18-1118-0920-05.50
- 3Kennith WashingtonSeton Hall Prep20‑00.006
- 19-0519-0820-00
- 4Justice SimsSeton Hall PrepJ20‑00.004
- 19-04.5020-0018-10
- 5Jack MemoliVoorhees HS19‑08.002
- 19-05.5019-0519-08
- 6Erik BennettTunkhannock19‑05.001
- 18-0819-0519-05
- 7Samuel DarrellPope John Xxiii HS19‑04.00
- 19-02.5019-0419-02.50
- 8Union BurnsPocono Mount19‑03.00
- 19-03NDFOUL
- 9Noah MennonaNazareth Area19‑02.00
- 18-0618-0319-02
- 10Philippe JallowLivingston HS19‑01.00
- 18-02FOUL19-01
- 11Brandon DixonEast Strouds19‑00.00
- 19-00ND18-03.50
- 12Alex ThatcherNorth Hunterdon HS18‑11.00
- FOUL18-11FOUL
- 13Ty`Liq RitterPiscataway Twp HS18‑09.50
- 17-04.5018-09.50
- 14Semion SampsonEast Strouds18‑08.00
- 18-0818-0318-01.50
- 15Justin HudsonPleasant Val18‑05.00
- 15-1118-05FOUL
- 16Nick ParisiSeton Hall Prep18‑00.00
- FOUL18-00ND
- 17Eric LiberoPope John Xxiii HS17‑09.00
- 17-09FOULND
- 18Trejon TurnerTunkhannock17‑06.50
- 17-06.50NDFOUL
- 19Gavin D'AmatoTunkhannock17‑06.25
- 17-06.25FOULND
- 20Justin ReidSeton Hall Prep17‑05.00
- 17-05NDND
- 21Roger VanvarickStroudsburg17‑04.00
- 17-04NDND
- 22Varghese PattaraScranton Pre17‑03.50
- 17-03.50NDND
- 23Roberto LivingstonPleasant Val17‑02.75
- 17-02.75NDND
- 24Colin BurdetteLivingston HS17‑02.00
- 17-02xx
- 24Jackson PetrynaLivingston HS17‑02.00
- 17-02NDND
- 24Austin WeitmanBlair Academy17‑02.00
- 17-02NDFOUL
- 27Evan SnyderMontrose17‑01.50
- 17-01.50NDND
- 28Amir BryantStroudsburg17‑00.50
- 17-00.50NDND
- 28Deshawn ScarboroPleasant Val17‑00.50
- 17-00.50NDND
- 30Tanyaradzw MupambirelNazareth Area16‑09.50
- FOUL16-09.50ND
- 31Braeden EckardDanville Area16‑09.00
- 16-09NDND
- 32Felix MendezPittston Area16‑05.00
- 16-05NDND
- 32Aidan JoycePittston Area16‑05.00
- 16-05NDND
- 34Moeed KhanStroudsburg16‑04.00
- 16-04FOULFOUL
- 35Dempsey LaganPocono Mount16‑03.00
- 16-03ND
- 36Brian LeechowLivingston HS15‑10.00
- 15-10NDND
- 37Jaheim RobertsPiscataway Twp HS15‑09.00
- 15-09NDND
- 38Adrian GrazetteStroudsburg14‑11.00
- 14-11NDND
- 38Austin RobertsNazareth Area14‑11.00
- 14-11
- 40Ishyne PilgrimPocono Mount14‑10.00
- 14-10FOULFOUL
- 41Evan AndersonVoorhees HS12‑04.00
- 12-04
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Seton Hall Prep (100) 2)Piscataway Twp HS (61)
- 3)East Stroudsburg Area Sout (47) 4)Voorhees HS (43)
- 5)Pope John XXIII HS (41) 6)North Hunterdon HS (40)
- 7)Nazareth Area (36) 8)Stroudsburg (27)
- 9)Wyoming Area (26) 10)Holy Cross High School (20)
- 11)Lakeland (16) 11)Pittston Area (16)
- 11)Livingston HS (16) 14)Tunkhannock (15)
- 15)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (10) 15)Dunmore (10)
- 17)Danville Area (8) 18)Montrose (7)
- 19)Pocono Mountain West (6) 19)Pen Argyl Area (6)
- 21)Pleasant Valley High Schoo (3) 22)Tulpehocken (2)
- 23)Pocono Mountain East (1) 23)Elk Lake High School (1)
Back