- Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
- Meet:N9:41.252012Wallenpaupack
- H Stack, S Halas, E Martone, C Mann
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Wallenpaupack 'A'9:49.3910
- 1) Samantha Killiany 2) Mackenzie Turner
- 3) Lexi Gumble 4) Kara Campbell
- 1:13.974(1:13.974)2:33.184(1:19.211)3:41.775(1:08.592)
- 4:57.315(1:15.540)6:08.288(1:10.973)7:31.799(1:23.512)
- 8:39.127(1:07.329)9:49.385(1:10.258)
- 2Scranton Preparatory Scho9:50.128
- 1:12.061(1:12.061)2:29.813(1:17.753)3:40.489(1:10.676)
- 4:59.319(1:18.831)6:06.769(1:07.451)7:27.364(1:20.595)
- 8:36.103(1:08.739)9:50.113(1:14.011)
- 3Abington Heights 'A'10:06.066
- 1) Anna Marchetta 2) Zoe Detter
- 3) Elyse Simakaski 4) Hannah Hughes
- 1:12.705(1:12.705)2:33.016(1:20.311)3:44.383(1:11.367)
- 5:02.690(1:18.308)6:16.824(1:14.134)7:37.041(1:20.217)
- 8:46.983(1:09.942)10:06.059(1:19.077)
- 4Valley View 'A'10:20.245
- 1) Olivia Pisarski 2) Charisse Mulherin
- 3) Santina Burak 4) Taylor Seprosky
- 1:14.122(1:14.122)2:32.222(1:18.101)3:45.256(1:13.034)
- 5:13.088(1:27.833)6:28.982(1:15.894)7:53.979(1:24.997)
- 9:03.565(1:09.586)10:20.237(1:16.673)
- 5Lakeland 'A'10:20.634
- 1) Brooke Longstreet 2) Danielle Setta
- 3) Camryn Cerminaro 4) Haley Hunsinger
- 1:14.159(1:14.159)2:33.680(1:19.521)3:46.958(1:13.279)
- 5:03.403(1:16.445)6:19.552(1:16.149)7:43.679(1:24.128)
- 8:59.730(1:16.052)10:20.630(1:20.900)
- 6Honesdale 'A'10:21.243
- 1) Mackenzie LaMorte 2) Shannon O'Day
- 3) Tedra Harrison 4) Rachel Olver
- 1:11.763(1:11.763)2:36.805(1:25.042)3:52.033(1:15.229)
- 5:17.759(1:25.726)6:32.001(1:14.242)7:51.994(1:19.993)
- 9:02.419(1:10.425)10:21.231(1:18.813)
- 7Western Wayne 'A'10:55.462
- 1) Victoria Hutchinson 2) Morgan Wagner
- 3) Hailey Estus 4) Lilly Black
- 1:15.178(1:15.178)2:38.005(1:22.828)3:53.481(1:15.476)
- 5:20.119(1:26.638)6:38.478(1:18.360)8:01.805(1:23.328)
- 9:26.542(1:24.737)10:55.458(1:28.917)
- 8Scranton 'A'11:21.371
- 1) Liz Haikes 2) Gabby Simrell
- 3) Anna Cipriano 4) Erin Barrett
- 1:17.545(1:17.545)2:41.764(1:24.219)4:00.737(1:18.974)
- 5:29.120(1:28.384)6:58.555(1:29.436)8:25.728(1:27.173)
- 9:52.141(1:26.414)11:21.370(1:29.229)
- 9North Pocono 'A'11:23.35
- 1) Jenna Baljunas 2) Susan Nitch
- 3) Alana Kravitz 4) Lia Fontanella
- 1:13.423(1:13.423)2:35.336(1:21.913)3:54.139(1:18.804)
- 5:27.005(1:32.867)6:58.953(1:31.948)8:32.398(1:33.446)
- 9:57.060(1:24.662)11:23.349(1:26.289)
- 10Dunmore 'A'11:24.30
- 1) Katie Hilson 2) Rebecca Lucas
- 3) Madeline Healey 4) Alexia Fangio
- 1:20.222(1:20.222)2:50.826(1:30.604)4:16.252(1:25.426)
- 5:41.531(1:25.279)7:08.727(1:27.197)8:38.402(1:29.676)
- 9:56.656(1:18.254)11:24.293(1:27.638)
- 11Holy Cross High School '11:28.22
- 1) Alex Tomaine 2) Emily Ferguson
- 3) Claire O'Connor 4) Molly Repecki
- 1:16.903(1:16.903)2:44.142(1:27.240)4:13.208(1:29.067)
- 5:45.350(1:32.142)7:12.411(1:27.061)8:45.293(1:32.883)
- 10:02.011(1:16.718)11:28.212(1:26.202)
- 12Delaware Valley 'A'11:48.06
- 1) Autumn Baker 2) Grace Conselyea
- 3) Samantha Garcia 4) Ashley Thalassinos
- 1:22.905(1:22.905)2:51.674(1:28.769)4:16.766(1:25.092)
- 5:44.895(1:28.130)7:12.427(1:27.532)8:46.326(1:33.900)
- 10:11.971(1:25.645)11:48.055(1:36.084)
- 13Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig13:17.65
- 1) Megan Wallis 2) Astrid Paz
- 3) Olivia Liuzzo 4) Skyla Silfee
- 1:20.576(1:20.576)2:58.970(1:38.395)4:37.692(1:38.722)
- 6:25.176(1:47.485)8:10.215(1:45.039)10:08.762(1:58.548)
- 11:45.623(1:36.861)13:17.648(1:32.025)
- Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Abington Heights (115) 2)Western Wayne (63.66)
- 3)Wallenpaupack (59) 4)Scranton Preparatory Scho (54)
- 5)Dunmore (46) 6)Valley View (40)
- 7)Lakeland (39) 8)West Scranton (38)
- 9)Montrose (37) 10)Susquehanna Community (36)
- 11)Scranton (30) 12)Holy Cross High School (29)
- 13)Elk Lake High School (26) 14)North Pocono (25)
- 15)Delaware Valley (23.33) 16)Honesdale (16)
- 17)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr High (14) 18)Lackawanna Trail (11)
Back